Jun 13, 2025 · Level I
1. Hollenstedter IPSC Vereinsmatch 2025
Shooters
42
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
83
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Höger14144 | Production | Minor | 404.03 | 1 | |
| 1 | Michael Schuldt16880 | Open | Major | 389.28 | 1 | |
| 1 | Patrik Reincke2728 | Standard | Minor | 374.73 | 1 | |
| 1 | Philip Frenz16891 | Production Optics | Minor | 365.20 | 1 | |
| 2 | Marcel Kaiser11331 | Production | Minor | 363.75 | 2 | |
| 2 | Arne Borek11831 | Open | Minor | 350.61 | 2 | |
| 2 | Andreas Lohmann18737 | Production Optics | Minor | 302.90 | 2 | |
| 2 | Alex Evazkhail18390 | Standard | Minor | 259.27 | 2 | |
| 3 | Martin Wollmann19467 | Production | Minor | 333.91 | 3 | |
| 3 | Markus Möwes14142 | Open | Minor | 310.90 | 3 | |
| 3 | Chris Schneider-Biel18407 | Production Optics | Minor | 301.08 | 3 | |
| 3 | Chantal van Rompeay Moya18730 | Standard | Minor | 195.00 | 3 | |
| 4 | Philipp Grabbe12566 | Production Optics | Minor | 278.32 | 4 | |
| 4 | Markus Lohmann16879 | Open | Minor | 273.63 | 4 | |
| 4 | Lutz Hermann14121 | Production | Minor | 264.58 | 4 | |
| 4 | Christian Jux18408 | Standard | Minor | 193.23 | 4 | |
| 5 | Laurens Wozny18404 | Production Optics | Minor | 277.24 | 5 | |
| 5 | Dirk Tänzer19473 | Production | Minor | 218.90 | 5 | |
| 5 | Albert Rieber7086 | Standard | Minor | 164.09 | 5 | |
| 5 | Michael Dörner7046 | Open | Minor | 159.42 | 5 | |
| 6 | Holger Keijzer1134 | Production Optics | Minor | 232.91 | 6 | |
| 6 | Niels Siats12545 | Production | Minor | 190.83 | 6 | |
| 6 | Arnd-Olav Feindt20143 | Standard | Minor | 89.55 | 6 | |
| 7 | Carsten Schigulski19360 | Production Optics | Minor | 210.93 | 7 | |
| 7 | Jan Hendrik Meier15319 | Production | Minor | 169.58 | 7 | |
| 7 | Sinisa Zabrdac18731 | Standard | Minor | 76.24 | 7 | |
| 8 | Thomas Lau1021 | Production Optics | Minor | 203.56 | 8 | |
| 8 | Rainer Sporleder19488 | Production | Minor | 115.61 | 8 | |
| 9 | Holger Wuttke20117 | Production Optics | Minor | 157.66 | 9 | |
| 9 | Torsten Schörnig19508 | Production | Minor | 86.95 | 9 | |
| 10 | Dr. Rosemarie Neumann20116 | Production Optics | Minor | 140.69 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Schuldt16880 · 1 overall | Major | 4.17 | 2.60 | 1.59 | 2.97 | 389.28 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Arne Borek11831 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.31 | 2.23 | 2.28 | 2.20 | 350.61 | 90.1 | |
| 3 | Markus Möwes14142 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.24 | 2.45 | 2.21 | 1.93 | 310.90 | 79.9 | |
| 4 | Markus Lohmann16879 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.47 | 2.01 | 2.12 | 2.64 | 273.63 | 70.3 | |
| 5 | Michael Dörner7046 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.87 | 0.46 | 1.83 | 0.00 | 159.42 | 41.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Fabian Kleene17771 · 6 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Holger Klenke12345 · 7 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Stefan Meyer15261 · 8 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Mirko Thiem-L. (nur RO)11458 · 9 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Höger14144 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.92 | 1.92 | 2.68 | 1.86 | 404.03 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marcel Kaiser11331 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.66 | 1.39 | 2.46 | 2.28 | 363.75 | 90.0 | |
| 3 | Martin Wollmann19467 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.86 | 1.55 | 1.27 | 1.81 | 333.91 | 82.6 | |
| 4 | Lutz Hermann14121 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.77 | 1.30 | 1.61 | 1.57 | 264.58 | 65.5 | |
| 5 | Dirk Tänzer19473 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.75 | 0.18 | 1.84 | 2.05 | 218.90 | 54.2 | |
| 6 | Niels Siats12545 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.43 | 1.46 | 1.14 | 1.80 | 190.83 | 47.2 | |
| 7 | Jan Hendrik Meier15319 · 7 overall | Minor | 0.33 | 1.12 | 1.61 | 1.38 | 169.58 | 42.0 | |
| 8 | Rainer Sporleder19488 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.17 | 0.00 | 1.14 | 0.58 | 115.61 | 28.6 | |
| 9 | Torsten Schörnig19508 · 9 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.22 | 0.84 | 1.82 | 86.95 | 21.5 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Aytac Diri18229 · 10 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Nico Seibel20112 · 11 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philip Frenz16891 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.30 | 2.06 | 2.05 | 2.70 | 365.20 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Andreas Lohmann18737 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.84 | 1.26 | 2.06 | 2.34 | 302.90 | 82.9 | |
| 3 | Chris Schneider-Biel18407 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.70 | 2.03 | 2.83 | 2.31 | 301.08 | 82.4 | |
| 4 | Philipp Grabbe12566 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.65 | 1.78 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 278.32 | 76.2 | |
| 5 | Laurens Wozny18404 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.62 | 2.71 | 1.44 | 2.05 | 277.24 | 75.9 | |
| 6 | Holger Keijzer1134 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.39 | 1.26 | 1.20 | 1.34 | 232.91 | 63.8 | |
| 7 | Carsten Schigulski19360 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.75 | 1.21 | 1.57 | 1.33 | 210.93 | 57.8 | |
| 8 | Thomas Lau1021 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.02 | 1.08 | 1.44 | 0.82 | 203.56 | 55.7 | |
| 9 | Holger Wuttke20117 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.18 | 1.09 | 1.19 | 0.92 | 157.66 | 43.2 | |
| 10 | Dr. Rosemarie Neumann20116 · 10 overall | Minor | 0.88 | 0.90 | 1.13 | 1.22 | 140.69 | 38.5 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Sasan Habibi-Naini18244 · 11 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Andre Meyer13789 · 12 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Alexander Müller20130 · 13 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Sebastian Volzke19472 · 14 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrik Reincke2728 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.44 | 2.22 | 2.59 | 3.07 | 374.73 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Alex Evazkhail18390 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.96 | 0.28 | 1.44 | 2.04 | 259.27 | 69.2 | |
| 3 | Chantal van Rompeay Moya18730 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.19 | 1.11 | 1.85 | 1.07 | 195.00 | 52.0 | |
| 4 | Christian Jux18408 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.73 | 2.50 | 0.04 | 2.17 | 193.23 | 51.6 | |
| 5 | Albert Rieber7086 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.24 | 0.84 | 1.18 | 1.06 | 164.09 | 43.8 | |
| 6 | Arnd-Olav Feindt20143 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.38 | 0.47 | 0.33 | 1.91 | 89.55 | 23.9 | |
| 7 | Sinisa Zabrdac18731 · 7 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.66 | 0.98 | 0.77 | 76.24 | 20.3 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Lutz Beck18677 · 8 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Schuldt | Open | 4.1654 | 34.09 | 22 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Arne Borek | Open | 3.3052 | 42.66 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.96 |
| 3 | Philip Frenz | Production Optics | 3.2982 | 36.99 | 16 · 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Alex Evazkhail | Standard | 2.9581 | 38.20 | 22 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Martin Höger | Production | 2.9160 | 39.78 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Martin Wollmann | Production | 2.8589 | 49.67 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 156.86 |
| 7 | Andreas Lohmann | Production Optics | 2.8432 | 49.24 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.93 |
| 8 | Marcel Kaiser | Production | 2.6588 | 40.62 | 20 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 145.88 |
| 9 | Philipp Grabbe | Production Optics | 2.6459 | 58.96 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.35 |
| 10 | Patrik Reincke | Standard | 2.4378 | 41.02 | 22 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 131.86 |
| 11 | Holger Keijzer | Production Optics | 2.3881 | 49.83 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 115.85 |
| 12 | Markus Möwes | Open | 2.2383 | 46.91 | 18 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 85.98 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laurens Wozny | Production Optics | 2.7064 | 36.95 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Michael Schuldt | Open | 2.6007 | 35.76 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Christian Jux | Standard | 2.4955 | 38.47 | 17 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Markus Möwes | Open | 2.4486 | 38.39 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.57 |
| 5 | Arne Borek | Open | 2.2311 | 47.51 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.37 |
| 6 | Patrik Reincke | Standard | 2.2202 | 45.04 | 19 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.87 |
| 7 | Philip Frenz | Production Optics | 2.0633 | 36.35 | 14 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.86 |
| 8 | Chris Schneider-Biel | Production Optics | 2.0252 | 44.44 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 82.31 |
| 9 | Markus Lohmann | Open | 2.0076 | 42.34 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.91 |
| 10 | Martin Höger | Production | 1.9170 | 41.21 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 11 | Philipp Grabbe | Production Optics | 1.7844 | 53.80 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.53 |
| 12 | Martin Wollmann | Production | 1.5549 | 65.60 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.22 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 17 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Schneider-Biel | Production Optics | 2.8343 | 29.99 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Martin Höger | Production | 2.6782 | 24.27 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Patrik Reincke | Standard | 2.5865 | 29.77 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Marcel Kaiser | Production | 2.4629 | 29.64 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.17 |
| 5 | Arne Borek | Open | 2.2807 | 37.27 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 6 | Markus Möwes | Open | 2.2107 | 38.45 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.39 |
| 7 | Markus Lohmann | Open | 2.1196 | 34.44 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.00 |
| 8 | Andreas Lohmann | Production Optics | 2.0559 | 36.48 | 14 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.66 |
| 9 | Philip Frenz | Production Optics | 2.0453 | 27.38 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.34 |
| 10 | Chantal van Rompeay Moya | Standard | 1.8541 | 41.53 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.93 |
| 11 | Dirk Tänzer | Production | 1.8358 | 38.13 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.26 |
| 12 | Michael Dörner | Open | 1.8324 | 40.93 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.29 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrik Reincke | Standard | 3.0668 | 18.26 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Michael Schuldt | Open | 2.9746 | 18.49 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Philip Frenz | Production Optics | 2.6975 | 20.76 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Markus Lohmann | Open | 2.6440 | 21.18 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.33 |
| 5 | Andreas Lohmann | Production Optics | 2.3434 | 22.19 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.12 |
| 6 | Chris Schneider-Biel | Production Optics | 2.3089 | 25.12 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.36 |
| 7 | Marcel Kaiser | Production | 2.2811 | 24.55 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Arne Borek | Open | 2.1952 | 25.51 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.28 |
| 9 | Christian Jux | Standard | 2.1672 | 25.84 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.40 |
| 10 | Laurens Wozny | Production Optics | 2.0540 | 26.29 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.69 |
| 11 | Dirk Tänzer | Production | 2.0509 | 28.28 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.95 |
| 12 | Alex Evazkhail | Standard | 2.0384 | 25.51 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.88 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from IPSC Hollenstedter Schützenverein
- Mar 26, 20263. Hollenstedter IPSC Match 2026 36 shooters
- Oct 10, 20252. Hollenstedter IPSC Match 2025 36 shooters
- Jul 23, 2025HSV: Trainings-Stage 2-2025 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0