Mar 26, 2026 · Level I
3. Hollenstedter IPSC Match 2026
Shooters
36
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
86
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fabian Kleene17771 | Production | Minor | 423.53 | 1 | |
| 1 | Michael Schuldt16880 | Open | Major | 394.90 | 1 | |
| 1 | Andre Meyer13789 | Production Optics | Minor | 391.47 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marcel Kaiser11331 | Standard | Minor | 387.92 | 1 | |
| 2 | Boris Niederquell2768 | Production | Minor | 415.79 | 2 | |
| 2 | Alex Evazkhail18390 | Open | Minor | 385.52 | 2 | |
| 2 | Benjamin Gosch20452 | Production Optics | Minor | 370.72 | 2 | |
| 2 | Dirk Bartelt11583 | Standard | Minor | 342.89 | 2 | |
| 3 | Markus Lohmann16879 | Open | Major | 333.78 | 3 | |
| 3 | Martin Höger14144 | Production | Minor | 328.89 | 3 | |
| 3 | Marvin Heinze20488 | Production Optics | Minor | 321.05 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jennifer Runge19367 | Standard | Minor | 255.43 | 3 | |
| 4 | Garlef Hartmann18700 | Open | Minor | 331.50 | 4 | |
| 4 | Axel Bauer19487 | Production Optics | Minor | 318.98 | 4 | |
| 4 | Kai Darmer20445 | Production | Minor | 312.23 | 4 | |
| 4 | Arnd-Olav Feindt20143 | Standard | Minor | 195.79 | 4 | |
| 5 | Arne Borek11831 | Open | Minor | 318.87 | 5 | |
| 5 | Achim Preiss16889 | Production Optics | Minor | 318.85 | 5 | |
| 5 | Dirk Tänzer19473 | Production | Minor | 193.29 | 5 | |
| 5 | Albert Rieber7086 | Standard | Minor | 191.72 | 5 | |
| 6 | Christoph Rehm20471 | Production Optics | Minor | 305.22 | 6 | |
| 6 | Christian Jux18408 | Open | Minor | 280.73 | 6 | |
| 6 | Marcus Herrmann1453 | Standard | Major | 187.76 | 6 | |
| 6 | Michael Nagel16905 | Production | Minor | 142.80 | 6 | |
| 7 | Dennis Wendt20121 | Production Optics | Minor | 297.02 | 7 | |
| 7 | Lars-Oliver Krebs20139 | Open | Minor | 242.62 | 7 | |
| 7 | Niclas Buchholz19894 | Standard | Minor | 171.14 | 7 | |
| 8 | Sasan Habibi-Naini18244 | Production Optics | Minor | 295.51 | 8 | |
| 8 | Björn Hansen20441 | Open | Minor | 137.88 | 8 | |
| 8 | Markus Möwes14142 | Standard | Minor | 45.70 | 8 | |
| 9 | Philipp Grabbe12566 | Production Optics | Minor | 290.67 | 9 | |
| 10 | Simon Weidemann20461 | Production Optics | Minor | 248.50 | 10 | |
| 11 | Holger Klenke18704 | Production Optics | Minor | 240.19 | 11 | |
| 12 | Andre Schulz20140 | Production Optics | Minor | 200.11 | 12 | |
| 13 | Olaf Ulrich18267 | Production Optics | Minor | 167.65 | 13 | |
| 14 | Jan-Hauke Festersen20483 | Production Optics | Minor | 73.63 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Schuldt16880 · 1 overall | Major | 4.46 | 3.03 | 3.21 | 2.57 | 394.90 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Alex Evazkhail18390 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.22 | 3.05 | 4.03 | 3.78 | 385.52 | 97.6 | |
| 3 | Markus Lohmann16879 · 3 overall | Major | 3.38 | 2.70 | 2.51 | 3.12 | 333.78 | 84.5 | |
| 4 | Garlef Hartmann18700 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.37 | 2.60 | 3.51 | 1.61 | 331.50 | 83.9 | |
| 5 | Arne Borek11831 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.77 | 2.48 | 1.82 | 2.83 | 318.87 | 80.8 | |
| 6 | Christian Jux18408 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.67 | 2.31 | 2.91 | 1.62 | 280.73 | 71.1 | |
| 7 | Lars-Oliver Krebs20139 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.36 | 2.04 | 2.94 | 3.14 | 242.62 | 61.4 | |
| 8 | Björn Hansen20441 · 8 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.76 | 1.56 | 2.12 | 137.88 | 34.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fabian Kleene17771 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.65 | 2.25 | 4.02 | 5.09 | 423.53 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Boris Niederquell2768 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.32 | 2.35 | 4.06 | 4.81 | 415.79 | 98.2 | |
| 3 | Martin Höger14144 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.51 | 1.98 | 3.26 | 2.73 | 328.89 | 77.7 | |
| 4 | Kai Darmer20445 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.81 | 1.95 | 3.53 | 3.02 | 312.23 | 73.7 | |
| 5 | Dirk Tänzer19473 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.52 | 1.47 | 2.02 | 1.51 | 193.29 | 45.6 | |
| 6 | Michael Nagel16905 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.46 | 1.30 | 0.31 | 1.39 | 142.80 | 33.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Meyer13789 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.09 | 3.05 | 1.94 | 3.97 | 391.47 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Benjamin Gosch20452 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.66 | 2.44 | 2.97 | 3.58 | 370.72 | 94.7 | |
| 3 | Marvin Heinze20488 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.06 | 2.35 | 3.16 | 1.40 | 321.05 | 82.0 | |
| 4 | Axel Bauer19487 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.87 | 2.91 | 3.39 | 2.55 | 318.98 | 81.5 | |
| 5 | Achim Preiss16889 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.64 | 2.74 | 2.95 | 1.64 | 318.85 | 81.5 | |
| 6 | Christoph Rehm20471 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.71 | 2.24 | 2.73 | 2.47 | 305.22 | 78.0 | |
| 7 | Dennis Wendt20121 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.78 | 2.11 | 2.21 | 3.17 | 297.02 | 75.9 | |
| 8 | Sasan Habibi-Naini18244 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.78 | 2.28 | 2.44 | 1.97 | 295.51 | 75.5 | |
| 9 | Philipp Grabbe12566 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.06 | 2.42 | 2.86 | 2.48 | 290.67 | 74.2 | |
| 10 | Simon Weidemann20461 · 10 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 2.06 | 1.67 | 1.45 | 248.50 | 63.5 | |
| 11 | Holger Klenke18704 · 11 overall | Minor | 2.31 | 1.77 | 1.76 | 2.19 | 240.19 | 61.4 | |
| 12 | Andre Schulz20140 · 12 overall | Minor | 1.78 | 0.99 | 2.20 | 2.38 | 200.11 | 51.1 | |
| 13 | Olaf Ulrich18267 · 13 overall | Minor | 1.78 | 0.96 | 1.48 | 1.43 | 167.65 | 42.8 | |
| 14 | Jan-Hauke Festersen20483 · 14 overall | Minor | 0.12 | 0.77 | 1.37 | 0.00 | 73.63 | 18.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marcel Kaiser11331 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.21 | 2.64 | 3.81 | 2.94 | 387.92 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dirk Bartelt11583 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.96 | 1.79 | 1.90 | 3.04 | 342.89 | 88.4 | |
| 3 | Jennifer Runge19367 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.17 | 1.60 | 1.36 | 1.64 | 255.43 | 65.8 | |
| 4 | Arnd-Olav Feindt20143 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.69 | 0.24 | 2.18 | 2.52 | 195.79 | 50.5 | |
| 5 | Albert Rieber7086 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.58 | 1.24 | 1.44 | 0.65 | 191.72 | 49.4 | |
| 6 | Marcus Herrmann1453 · 6 overall | Major | 1.64 | 1.18 | 1.54 | 0.27 | 187.76 | 48.4 | |
| 7 | Niclas Buchholz19894 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.04 | 0.64 | 0.04 | 1.73 | 171.14 | 44.1 | |
| 8 | Markus Möwes14142 · 8 overall | Minor | 0.25 | 0.18 | 0.81 | 0.27 | 45.70 | 11.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fabian Kleene | Production | 4.6541 | 31.37 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Michael Schuldt | Open | 4.4640 | 34.05 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Boris Niederquell | Production | 4.3191 | 33.34 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.48 |
| 4 | Andre Meyer | Production Optics | 4.0931 | 35.67 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Arne Borek | Open | 3.7745 | 39.21 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.29 |
| 6 | Benjamin Gosch | Production Optics | 3.6582 | 37.45 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.00 |
| 7 | Martin Höger | Production | 3.5064 | 37.36 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.54 |
| 8 | Markus Lohmann | Open | 3.3841 | 44.03 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.29 |
| 9 | Garlef Hartmann | Open | 3.3708 | 44.50 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.82 |
| 10 | Alex Evazkhail | Open | 3.2231 | 35.37 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 115.52 |
| 11 | Marvin Heinze | Production Optics | 3.0594 | 50.99 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.59 |
| 12 | Dirk Bartelt | Standard | 2.9575 | 44.97 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 26 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Meyer | Production Optics | 3.0519 | 39.32 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Alex Evazkhail | Open | 3.0509 | 42.61 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Michael Schuldt | Open | 3.0311 | 39.92 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.15 |
| 4 | Axel Bauer | Production Optics | 2.9084 | 44.01 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.89 |
| 5 | Achim Preiss | Production Optics | 2.7415 | 45.96 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.78 |
| 6 | Markus Lohmann | Open | 2.7003 | 45.92 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.06 |
| 7 | Marcel Kaiser | Standard | 2.6388 | 43.96 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Garlef Hartmann | Open | 2.6007 | 47.68 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.81 |
| 9 | Arne Borek | Open | 2.4783 | 48.42 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.60 |
| 10 | Benjamin Gosch | Production Optics | 2.4390 | 48.38 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.89 |
| 11 | Philipp Grabbe | Production Optics | 2.4222 | 53.67 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.18 |
| 12 | Boris Niederquell | Production | 2.3516 | 26.79 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 130.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boris Niederquell | Production | 4.0619 | 20.68 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Alex Evazkhail | Open | 4.0254 | 18.88 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Fabian Kleene | Production | 4.0206 | 19.40 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.09 |
| 4 | Marcel Kaiser | Standard | 3.8077 | 21.01 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Kai Darmer | Production | 3.5300 | 21.53 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.21 |
| 6 | Garlef Hartmann | Open | 3.5119 | 22.21 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.52 |
| 7 | Axel Bauer | Production Optics | 3.3927 | 23.58 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Martin Höger | Production | 3.2588 | 26.39 | 17 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.21 |
| 9 | Michael Schuldt | Open | 3.2090 | 24.93 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.75 |
| 10 | Marvin Heinze | Production Optics | 3.1568 | 28.51 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.74 |
| 11 | Benjamin Gosch | Production Optics | 2.9678 | 27.63 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.73 |
| 12 | Achim Preiss | Production Optics | 2.9549 | 25.72 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 78.39 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fabian Kleene | Production | 5.0885 | 9.04 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Boris Niederquell | Production | 4.8140 | 9.14 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.30 |
| 3 | Andre Meyer | Production Optics | 3.9714 | 12.59 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Alex Evazkhail | Open | 3.7825 | 12.69 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Benjamin Gosch | Production Optics | 3.5817 | 13.96 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.09 |
| 6 | Dennis Wendt | Production Optics | 3.1666 | 15.79 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.87 |
| 7 | Lars-Oliver Krebs | Open | 3.1373 | 15.30 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.47 |
| 8 | Markus Lohmann | Open | 3.1230 | 16.01 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.28 |
| 9 | Dirk Bartelt | Standard | 3.0429 | 14.46 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 10 | Kai Darmer | Production | 3.0158 | 14.59 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.63 |
| 11 | Marcel Kaiser | Standard | 2.9355 | 15.67 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.24 |
| 12 | Arne Borek | Open | 2.8252 | 16.99 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.35 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
More from IPSC Hollenstedter Schützenverein
- Oct 10, 20252. Hollenstedter IPSC Match 2025 36 shooters
- Jul 23, 2025HSV: Trainings-Stage 2-2025 13 shooters
- Jun 13, 20251. Hollenstedter IPSC Vereinsmatch 2025 42 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0