Jul 23, 2025 · Level I
HSV: Trainings-Stage 2-2025
Shooters
13
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Schuldt043 | Open | Major | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Matthias Harraß047 | Production | Minor | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Christian Jux045 | Standard | Minor | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Philip Frenz16891 | Production Optics | Minor | 271.46 | 1 | |
| 2 | Laurens Wozny18404 | Production Optics | Minor | 262.70 | 2 | |
| 2 | Albert Rieber7086 | Standard | Minor | 214.05 | 2 | |
| 2 | Dennis Landau | Production | Minor | 113.51 | 2 | |
| 3 | Andreas Lohmann18737 | Production Optics | Minor | 258.04 | 3 | |
| 3 | Dirk Tänzer19473 | Production | Minor | 49.20 | 3 | |
| 4 | Arnd-Olav Feindt20143 | Production Optics | Minor | 234.13 | 4 | |
| 5 | Chris Schneider-Biel18407 | Production Optics | Minor | 229.26 | 5 | |
| 6 | Christoph Rehm | Production Optics | Minor | 170.71 | 6 | |
| 7 | Stefan Sönksen | Production Optics | Minor | 47.75 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Schuldt043 · 1 overall | Major | 2.85 | 3.57 | 2.11 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthias Harraß047 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.54 | 2.26 | 2.34 | 300.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dennis Landau · 2 overall | Minor | 1.14 | 1.56 | 0.00 | 113.51 | 37.8 | |
| 3 | Dirk Tänzer19473 · 3 overall | Minor | 0.18 | 0.95 | 0.00 | 49.20 | 16.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philip Frenz16891 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.22 | 2.75 | 2.36 | 271.46 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Laurens Wozny18404 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.03 | 2.26 | 1.93 | 262.70 | 96.8 | |
| 3 | Andreas Lohmann18737 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.35 | 2.80 | 1.90 | 258.04 | 95.1 | |
| 4 | Arnd-Olav Feindt20143 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.70 | 2.26 | 2.30 | 234.13 | 86.2 | |
| 5 | Chris Schneider-Biel18407 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.15 | 2.25 | 1.84 | 229.26 | 84.5 | |
| 6 | Christoph Rehm · 6 overall | Minor | 1.89 | 1.32 | 1.45 | 170.71 | 62.9 | |
| 7 | Stefan Sönksen · 7 overall | Minor | 0.94 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 47.75 | 17.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christian Jux045 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.08 | 1.56 | 1.69 | 300.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Albert Rieber7086 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.36 | 1.51 | 1.23 | 214.05 | 71.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christian Jux | Standard | 3.0845 | 28.53 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Laurens Wozny | Production Optics | 3.0349 | 32.95 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Michael Schuldt | Open | 2.8492 | 32.29 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Matthias Harraß | Production | 2.5435 | 38.53 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Andreas Lohmann | Production Optics | 2.3494 | 40.01 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.41 |
| 6 | Philip Frenz | Production Optics | 2.2179 | 35.62 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.08 |
| 7 | Chris Schneider-Biel | Production Optics | 2.1452 | 36.36 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.68 |
| 8 | Christoph Rehm | Production Optics | 1.8929 | 46.49 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.37 |
| 9 | Arnd-Olav Feindt | Production Optics | 1.6953 | 45.42 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.86 |
| 10 | Albert Rieber | Standard | 1.3605 | 70.56 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.11 |
| 11 | Dennis Landau | Production | 1.1362 | 62.49 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.67 |
| 12 | Stefan Sönksen | Production Optics | 0.9408 | 51.02 | 11 · 3 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 31.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Schuldt | Open | 3.5741 | 26.86 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Andreas Lohmann | Production Optics | 2.7972 | 34.32 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Philip Frenz | Production Optics | 2.7519 | 25.80 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.38 |
| 4 | Matthias Harraß | Production | 2.2610 | 36.71 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Laurens Wozny | Production Optics | 2.2594 | 32.31 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.77 |
| 6 | Arnd-Olav Feindt | Production Optics | 2.2572 | 42.53 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.70 |
| 7 | Chris Schneider-Biel | Production Optics | 2.2490 | 38.24 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.40 |
| 8 | Christian Jux | Standard | 1.5605 | 39.73 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Dennis Landau | Production | 1.5565 | 46.90 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.84 |
| 10 | Albert Rieber | Standard | 1.5147 | 64.70 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.06 |
| 11 | Christoph Rehm | Production Optics | 1.3155 | 42.57 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 47.03 |
| 12 | Dirk Tänzer | Production | 0.9491 | 37.93 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 41.98 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philip Frenz | Production Optics | 2.3583 | 26.29 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Matthias Harraß | Production | 2.3440 | 32.85 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Arnd-Olav Feindt | Production Optics | 2.3012 | 34.33 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.58 |
| 4 | Michael Schuldt | Open | 2.1090 | 22.76 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Laurens Wozny | Production Optics | 1.9320 | 27.95 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 81.92 |
| 6 | Andreas Lohmann | Production Optics | 1.9014 | 36.29 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.62 |
| 7 | Chris Schneider-Biel | Production Optics | 1.8437 | 27.12 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 78.18 |
| 8 | Christian Jux | Standard | 1.6931 | 28.35 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Christoph Rehm | Production Optics | 1.4459 | 43.57 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 61.31 |
| 10 | Albert Rieber | Standard | 1.2339 | 71.32 | 16 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.88 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from IPSC Hollenstedter Schützenverein
- Mar 26, 20263. Hollenstedter IPSC Match 2026 36 shooters
- Oct 10, 20252. Hollenstedter IPSC Match 2025 36 shooters
- Jun 13, 20251. Hollenstedter IPSC Vereinsmatch 2025 42 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0