Oct 10, 2025 · Level I
2. Hollenstedter IPSC Match 2025
Shooters
36
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
92
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fabian Kleene17771 | Production | Minor | 460.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Michael Schuldt16880 | Open | Major | 450.35 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kirill Tippel14533 | Production Optics | Minor | 415.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Alex Evazkhail18390 | Standard | Minor | 383.40 | 1 | |
| 2 | Markus Lohmann16879 | Open | Major | 396.56 | 2 | |
| 2 | Achim Preiss16889 | Production Optics | Minor | 379.36 | 2 | |
| 2 | Marcel Kaiser11331 | Standard | Minor | 369.96 | 2 | |
| 2 | Martin Höger14144 | Production | Minor | 352.87 | 2 | |
| 3 | Christian Jux18408 | Standard | Minor | 363.60 | 3 | |
| 3 | Philip Frenz16891 | Production Optics | Minor | 340.32 | 3 | |
| 3 | Arne Borek11831 | Open | Minor | 337.70 | 3 | |
| 3 | Kai Darmer20445 | Production | Minor | 288.27 | 3 | |
| 4 | Markus Möwes | Standard | Minor | 335.99 | 4 | |
| 4 | Laurens Wozny18404 | Production Optics | Minor | 335.40 | 4 | |
| 4 | Garlef Hartmann18700 | Open | Minor | 281.60 | 4 | |
| 4 | Arne Janßen11029 | Production | Minor | 251.35 | 4 | |
| 5 | Andreas Lohmann18737 | Production Optics | Minor | 321.50 | 5 | |
| 5 | Simon Weidemann20461 | Open | Minor | 263.85 | 5 | |
| 5 | Axel Bauer19487 | Production | Minor | 251.34 | 5 | |
| 5 | Heinz Dehn273 | Standard | Major | 233.54 | 5 | |
| 6 | Florian Reitz18252 | Production Optics | Minor | 310.71 | 6 | |
| 6 | Dirk Tänzer19473 | Production | Minor | 227.24 | 6 | |
| 6 | Jennifer Runge19367 | Standard | Minor | 220.69 | 6 | |
| 7 | Benjamin Gosch20452 | Production Optics | Minor | 284.96 | 7 | |
| 7 | Holger Klenke18704 | Production | Minor | 203.47 | 7 | |
| 7 | Albert Rieber7086 | Standard | Minor | 195.01 | 7 | |
| 8 | Christoph Rehm20471 | Production Optics | Minor | 283.00 | 8 | |
| 8 | Paul Kandlen16917 | Production | Minor | 200.12 | 8 | |
| 9 | Joshua Kautz19483 | Production Optics | Minor | 274.78 | 9 | |
| 9 | Lutz Hermann14121 | Production | Minor | 136.33 | 9 | |
| 10 | Hermann Suesskind18534 | Production Optics | Minor | 271.28 | 10 | |
| 11 | Holger Czaykowski18697 | Production Optics | Minor | 254.37 | 11 | |
| 12 | Louis Heitmann20105 | Production Optics | Minor | 245.30 | 12 | |
| 13 | Andre Schulz20140 | Production Optics | Minor | 240.82 | 13 | |
| 14 | Chantale Czaykowski18250 | Production Optics | Minor | 227.30 | 14 | |
| 15 | Arnd-Olaf Feindt20143 | Production Optics | Minor | 202.40 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Schuldt16880 · 1 overall | Major | 2.94 | 5.73 | 4.93 | 3.85 | 450.35 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Markus Lohmann16879 · 2 overall | Major | 2.63 | 4.52 | 4.83 | 3.19 | 396.56 | 88.0 | |
| 3 | Arne Borek11831 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.96 | 4.11 | 5.39 | 2.33 | 337.70 | 75.0 | |
| 4 | Garlef Hartmann18700 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.56 | 3.14 | 2.59 | 1.91 | 281.60 | 62.5 | |
| 5 | Simon Weidemann20461 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.50 | 3.94 | 3.26 | 2.21 | 263.85 | 58.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fabian Kleene17771 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.38 | 4.17 | 6.27 | 3.51 | 460.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Martin Höger14144 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.79 | 2.58 | 5.67 | 2.31 | 352.87 | 76.7 | |
| 3 | Kai Darmer20445 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.33 | 1.80 | 3.53 | 2.36 | 288.27 | 62.7 | |
| 4 | Arne Janßen11029 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.26 | 2.77 | 3.66 | 2.24 | 251.35 | 54.6 | |
| 5 | Axel Bauer19487 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.98 | 2.69 | 3.48 | 1.68 | 251.34 | 54.6 | |
| 6 | Dirk Tänzer19473 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.46 | 2.89 | 3.33 | 0.72 | 227.24 | 49.4 | |
| 7 | Holger Klenke18704 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.16 | 2.87 | 0.00 | 1.82 | 203.47 | 44.2 | |
| 8 | Paul Kandlen16917 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.09 | 0.00 | 2.20 | 2.52 | 200.12 | 43.5 | |
| 9 | Lutz Hermann14121 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.34 | 3.40 | 2.42 | 0.00 | 136.33 | 29.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kirill Tippel14533 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.67 | 4.15 | 4.03 | 3.29 | 415.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Achim Preiss16889 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.03 | 5.05 | 5.45 | 2.31 | 379.36 | 91.4 | |
| 3 | Philip Frenz16891 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.42 | 6.24 | 3.17 | 2.80 | 340.32 | 82.0 | |
| 4 | Laurens Wozny18404 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.95 | 0.00 | 4.37 | 2.69 | 335.40 | 80.8 | |
| 5 | Andreas Lohmann18737 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.28 | 4.04 | 3.82 | 2.56 | 321.50 | 77.5 | |
| 6 | Florian Reitz18252 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.16 | 3.61 | 3.93 | 2.45 | 310.71 | 74.9 | |
| 7 | Benjamin Gosch20452 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.62 | 4.42 | 0.22 | 3.06 | 284.96 | 68.7 | |
| 8 | Christoph Rehm20471 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.05 | 2.91 | 2.96 | 2.49 | 283.00 | 68.2 | |
| 9 | Joshua Kautz19483 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 2.68 | 4.29 | 1.38 | 274.78 | 66.2 | |
| 10 | Hermann Suesskind18534 · 10 overall | Minor | 2.48 | 2.65 | 3.02 | 1.93 | 271.28 | 65.4 | |
| 11 | Holger Czaykowski18697 · 11 overall | Minor | 1.83 | 4.07 | 2.31 | 2.19 | 254.37 | 61.3 | |
| 12 | Louis Heitmann20105 · 12 overall | Minor | 2.03 | 3.30 | 1.89 | 2.14 | 245.30 | 59.1 | |
| 13 | Andre Schulz20140 · 13 overall | Minor | 1.59 | 2.83 | 3.80 | 1.64 | 240.82 | 58.0 | |
| 14 | Chantale Czaykowski18250 · 14 overall | Minor | 1.88 | 3.74 | 3.20 | 1.25 | 227.30 | 54.8 | |
| 15 | Arnd-Olaf Feindt20143 · 15 overall | Minor | 1.47 | 1.93 | 1.83 | 1.93 | 202.40 | 48.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex Evazkhail18390 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.87 | 1.20 | 6.09 | 2.12 | 383.40 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marcel Kaiser11331 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.93 | 2.95 | 4.34 | 2.66 | 369.96 | 96.5 | |
| 3 | Christian Jux18408 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.62 | 3.11 | 3.38 | 3.06 | 363.60 | 94.8 | |
| 4 | Markus Möwes · 4 overall | Minor | 2.29 | 2.75 | 3.29 | 2.89 | 335.99 | 87.6 | |
| 5 | Heinz Dehn273 · 5 overall | Major | 1.68 | 2.92 | 3.69 | 1.16 | 233.54 | 60.9 | |
| 6 | Jennifer Runge19367 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.53 | 2.10 | 2.27 | 1.76 | 220.69 | 57.6 | |
| 7 | Albert Rieber7086 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.33 | 1.29 | 2.57 | 1.52 | 195.01 | 50.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex Evazkhail | Standard | 3.8652 | 32.34 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Kirill Tippel | Production Optics | 3.6749 | 33.47 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Fabian Kleene | Production | 3.3840 | 32.21 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Achim Preiss | Production Optics | 3.0266 | 40.97 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 115.30 |
| 5 | Laurens Wozny | Production Optics | 2.9502 | 45.42 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.39 |
| 6 | Michael Schuldt | Open | 2.9353 | 40.20 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Marcel Kaiser | Standard | 2.9321 | 41.95 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.20 |
| 8 | Martin Höger | Production | 2.7933 | 46.54 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.56 |
| 9 | Markus Lohmann | Open | 2.6322 | 45.59 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 125.54 |
| 10 | Benjamin Gosch | Production Optics | 2.6194 | 47.72 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.79 |
| 11 | Christian Jux | Standard | 2.6152 | 45.12 | 22 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.73 |
| 12 | Joshua Kautz | Production Optics | 2.5681 | 38.94 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 97.83 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 9 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philip Frenz | Production Optics | 6.2413 | 7.21 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Michael Schuldt | Open | 5.7263 | 7.16 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Achim Preiss | Production Optics | 5.0529 | 8.51 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.43 |
| 4 | Markus Lohmann | Open | 4.5204 | 9.07 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.52 |
| 5 | Benjamin Gosch | Production Optics | 4.4181 | 9.28 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.85 |
| 6 | Fabian Kleene | Production | 4.1723 | 7.43 | 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 7 | Kirill Tippel | Production Optics | 4.1489 | 9.40 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.91 |
| 8 | Arne Borek | Open | 4.1080 | 8.52 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.28 |
| 9 | Holger Czaykowski | Production Optics | 4.0650 | 11.07 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.31 |
| 10 | Andreas Lohmann | Production Optics | 4.0394 | 10.15 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.12 |
| 11 | Simon Weidemann | Open | 3.9377 | 10.92 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.94 |
| 12 | Chantale Czaykowski | Production Optics | 3.7409 | 10.96 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.97 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 23 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fabian Kleene | Production | 6.2720 | 14.19 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Alex Evazkhail | Standard | 6.0865 | 17.58 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Martin Höger | Production | 5.6729 | 16.57 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.01 |
| 4 | Achim Preiss | Production Optics | 5.4519 | 20.36 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Arne Borek | Open | 5.3861 | 20.98 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Michael Schuldt | Open | 4.9342 | 21.28 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.35 |
| 7 | Markus Lohmann | Open | 4.8316 | 22.56 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.16 |
| 8 | Laurens Wozny | Production Optics | 4.3714 | 24.02 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.21 |
| 9 | Marcel Kaiser | Standard | 4.3353 | 24.22 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.91 |
| 10 | Joshua Kautz | Production Optics | 4.2883 | 21.92 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.46 |
| 11 | Kirill Tippel | Production Optics | 4.0336 | 17.85 | 11 · 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.08 |
| 12 | Florian Reitz | Production Optics | 3.9318 | 28.74 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.94 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Schuldt | Open | 3.8531 | 38.67 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Fabian Kleene | Production | 3.5053 | 40.51 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Kirill Tippel | Production Optics | 3.2859 | 38.65 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Markus Lohmann | Open | 3.1868 | 48.01 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.33 |
| 5 | Christian Jux | Standard | 3.0570 | 45.47 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Benjamin Gosch | Production Optics | 3.0554 | 43.53 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 148.77 |
| 7 | Markus Möwes | Standard | 2.8871 | 41.91 | 26 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 151.11 |
| 8 | Philip Frenz | Production Optics | 2.7952 | 42.93 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 136.11 |
| 9 | Laurens Wozny | Production Optics | 2.6862 | 50.63 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.80 |
| 10 | Marcel Kaiser | Standard | 2.6593 | 50.39 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.18 |
| 11 | Andreas Lohmann | Production Optics | 2.5641 | 53.04 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 124.85 |
| 12 | Paul Kandlen | Production | 2.5182 | 54.80 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.95 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from IPSC Hollenstedter Schützenverein
- Mar 26, 20263. Hollenstedter IPSC Match 2026 36 shooters
- Jul 23, 2025HSV: Trainings-Stage 2-2025 13 shooters
- Jun 13, 20251. Hollenstedter IPSC Vereinsmatch 2025 42 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0