Jun 13, 2026 · Level I · Classifier match
Klubova sutaz Vystrel 2026 Pistol & PCC
Shooters
22
Divisions
2
Stages
7
Rounds
92
Field
9 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer0211 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Karol Dočekal0317 | Open | M | Minor | 411.95 | 1 |
| 2 | Ľubomír Španko0004 | Open | M | Minor | 409.26 | 2 |
| 2 | Filip Ferenczi0194 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 365.22 | 2 |
| 3 | Miroslav Žiak0214 | Open | M | Minor | 405.12 | 3 |
| 3 | Lukáš Kaláth0138 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 188.13 | 3 |
| 4 | Martin Lizúch0030 | Open | M | Minor | 398.74 | 4 |
| 4 | Roman Berešík0255 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 178.05 | 4 |
| 5 | Jozef Tomko0217 | Open | M | Minor | 326.66 | 5 |
| 5 | Matej Užík0170 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Filip Jankech0216 | Open | B | Minor | 322.15 | 6 |
| 7 | Pavol Maro0152 | Open | M | Minor | 321.69 | 7 |
| 8 | Milan Jozefek0190 | Open | M | Minor | 319.04 | 8 |
| 9 | Tomáš Majerčík0343 | Open | M | Minor | 285.87 | 9 |
| 10 | Jakub Kúkol0358 | Open | M | Minor | 255.65 | 10 |
| 11 | Peter Bella0013 | Open | B | Minor | 243.02 | 11 |
| 12 | Marián Giertli0321 | Open | B | Minor | 240.82 | 12 |
| 13 | Ladislav Luka0258 | Open | B | Minor | 240.10 | 13 |
| 14 | Ivan Sýkora0347 | Open | B | Minor | 221.86 | 14 |
| 15 | Martin Mačniak0127 | Open | B | Minor | 182.93 | 15 |
| 16 | Adrián Tribula | Open | B | Minor | 87.59 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karol Dočekal0317 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.05 | 4.72 | 3.35 | 8.25 | 6.91 | 5.02 | 5.26 | 411.95 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ľubomír Španko0004 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 5.08 | 5.27 | 3.80 | 6.95 | 5.86 | 4.01 | 6.90 | 409.26 | 99.3 |
| 3 | Miroslav Žiak0214 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 5.17 | 5.07 | 3.23 | 5.90 | 8.05 | 4.40 | 6.07 | 405.12 | 98.3 |
| 4 | Martin Lizúch0030 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 5.67 | 5.29 | 3.59 | 7.56 | 5.73 | 3.29 | 5.59 | 398.74 | 96.8 |
| 5 | Jozef Tomko0217 · 5 overall | M | Minor | 4.19 | 3.80 | 3.08 | 5.23 | 4.78 | 3.88 | 4.67 | 326.66 | 79.3 |
| 6 | Filip Jankech0216 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 5.03 | 4.55 | 2.44 | 5.11 | 5.31 | 3.41 | 2.80 | 322.15 | 78.2 |
| 7 | Pavol Maro0152 · 7 overall | M | Minor | 3.92 | 3.48 | 3.32 | 5.17 | 4.23 | 3.97 | 5.06 | 321.69 | 78.1 |
| 8 | Milan Jozefek0190 · 8 overall | M | Minor | 4.64 | 3.96 | 2.66 | 5.47 | 4.11 | 3.73 | 4.34 | 319.04 | 77.5 |
| 9 | Tomáš Majerčík0343 · 9 overall | M | Minor | 2.89 | 3.70 | 2.59 | 4.97 | 4.20 | 2.98 | 5.23 | 285.87 | 69.4 |
| 10 | Jakub Kúkol0358 · 10 overall | M | Minor | 1.49 | 3.23 | 3.34 | 4.32 | 4.27 | 2.04 | 4.54 | 255.65 | 62.1 |
| 11 | Peter Bella0013 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 3.20 | 3.25 | 1.96 | 3.85 | 5.14 | 2.28 | 2.63 | 243.02 | 59.0 |
| 12 | Marián Giertli0321 · 12 overall | B | Minor | 1.48 | 3.52 | 2.17 | 4.32 | 3.77 | 2.85 | 2.88 | 240.82 | 58.5 |
| 13 | Ladislav Luka0258 · 13 overall | B | Minor | 4.04 | 2.31 | 2.40 | 2.51 | 4.33 | 3.09 | 3.52 | 240.10 | 58.3 |
| 14 | Ivan Sýkora0347 · 14 overall | B | Minor | 2.50 | 3.50 | 1.61 | 2.68 | 5.13 | 1.78 | 4.13 | 221.86 | 53.9 |
| 15 | Martin Mačniak0127 · 15 overall | B | Minor | 2.07 | 2.85 | 1.14 | 3.48 | 1.58 | 2.37 | 2.77 | 182.93 | 44.4 |
| 16 | Adrián Tribula · 16 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.65 | 2.22 | 3.20 | 0.08 | 2.44 | 87.59 | 21.3 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||
| – | Jozef Macka0235 · 17 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer0211 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.09 | 6.21 | 4.40 | 8.73 | 8.89 | 5.55 | 8.52 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Filip Ferenczi0194 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.64 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 5.72 | 7.03 | 4.91 | 7.59 | 365.22 | 79.4 |
| 3 | Lukáš Kaláth0138 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.14 | 2.56 | 2.83 | 4.69 | 2.01 | 0.05 | 4.83 | 188.13 | 40.9 |
| 4 | Roman Berešík0255 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.97 | 2.11 | 2.46 | 3.17 | 2.99 | 1.97 | 3.48 | 178.05 | 38.7 |
| 5 | Matej Užík0170 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 8.0906 | 6.18 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Martin Lizúch | Open | 5.6720 | 8.11 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Filip Ferenczi | PCC Optics | 5.6370 | 8.87 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.84 |
| 4 | Miroslav Žiak | Open | 5.1744 | 8.89 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.61 |
| 5 | Lukáš Kaláth | PCC Optics | 5.1392 | 9.34 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.76 |
| 6 | Ľubomír Španko | Open | 5.0761 | 9.85 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.75 |
| 7 | Filip Jankech | Open | 5.0251 | 9.95 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.30 |
| 8 | Milan Jozefek | Open | 4.6382 | 10.78 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.89 |
| 9 | Jozef Tomko | Open | 4.1865 | 10.51 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.90 |
| 10 | Karol Dočekal | Open | 4.0470 | 7.66 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.68 |
| 11 | Ladislav Luka | Open | 4.0441 | 10.88 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.65 |
| 12 | Pavol Maro | Open | 3.9152 | 12.26 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.51 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 6.2074 | 13.21 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Martin Lizúch | Open | 5.2875 | 15.13 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Ľubomír Španko | Open | 5.2663 | 16.71 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.64 |
| 4 | Miroslav Žiak | Open | 5.0663 | 16.58 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.24 |
| 5 | Karol Dočekal | Open | 4.7176 | 16.11 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.30 |
| 6 | Filip Jankech | Open | 4.5455 | 17.16 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.37 |
| 7 | Filip Ferenczi | PCC Optics | 4.5113 | 19.95 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.41 |
| 8 | Milan Jozefek | Open | 3.9558 | 21.74 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.33 |
| 9 | Jozef Tomko | Open | 3.8029 | 23.14 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.73 |
| 10 | Tomáš Majerčík | Open | 3.6989 | 23.25 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.96 |
| 11 | Marián Giertli | Open | 3.5205 | 23.86 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.92 |
| 12 | Ivan Sýkora | Open | 3.4993 | 22.29 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.56 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 4.3970 | 15.92 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Filip Ferenczi | PCC Optics | 4.2424 | 16.50 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.54 |
| 3 | Ľubomír Španko | Open | 3.8043 | 18.40 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Martin Lizúch | Open | 3.5879 | 19.51 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.02 |
| 5 | Karol Dočekal | Open | 3.3477 | 20.91 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.60 |
| 6 | Jakub Kúkol | Open | 3.3413 | 20.95 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.48 |
| 7 | Pavol Maro | Open | 3.3207 | 21.08 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.10 |
| 8 | Miroslav Žiak | Open | 3.2333 | 21.65 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.49 |
| 9 | Jozef Tomko | Open | 3.0769 | 22.75 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.62 |
| 10 | Lukáš Kaláth | PCC Optics | 2.8340 | 24.70 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.12 |
| 11 | Milan Jozefek | Open | 2.6565 | 26.35 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.88 |
| 12 | Tomáš Majerčík | Open | 2.5945 | 26.98 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.74 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 8.7256 | 8.71 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Karol Dočekal | Open | 8.2452 | 9.46 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Martin Lizúch | Open | 7.5622 | 10.05 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.37 |
| 4 | Ľubomír Španko | Open | 6.9470 | 10.94 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.40 |
| 5 | Miroslav Žiak | Open | 5.9048 | 10.50 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.29 |
| 6 | Filip Ferenczi | PCC Optics | 5.7184 | 13.99 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.43 |
| 7 | Milan Jozefek | Open | 5.4660 | 14.27 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.03 |
| 8 | Jozef Tomko | Open | 5.2260 | 14.16 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.71 |
| 9 | Pavol Maro | Open | 5.1701 | 14.70 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.16 |
| 10 | Filip Jankech | Open | 5.1101 | 11.35 | 9 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.58 |
| 11 | Tomáš Majerčík | Open | 4.9659 | 16.11 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.18 |
| 12 | Lukáš Kaláth | PCC Optics | 4.6856 | 16.22 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.96 |
5Stage 5Virginia · 12 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 8.8889 | 5.85 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Miroslav Žiak | Open | 8.0495 | 6.46 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Filip Ferenczi | PCC Optics | 7.0303 | 8.25 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.45 |
| 4 | Karol Dočekal | Open | 6.9065 | 6.95 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.48 |
| 5 | Ľubomír Španko | Open | 5.8589 | 7.51 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.67 |
| 6 | Martin Lizúch | Open | 5.7299 | 7.33 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.71 |
| 7 | Filip Jankech | Open | 5.3079 | 9.42 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.56 |
| 8 | Peter Bella | Open | 5.1373 | 11.29 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.29 |
| 9 | Ivan Sýkora | Open | 5.1329 | 10.91 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.26 |
| 10 | Jozef Tomko | Open | 4.7809 | 10.04 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.64 |
| 11 | Ladislav Luka | Open | 4.3307 | 10.16 | 7 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.28 |
| 12 | Jakub Kúkol | Open | 4.2705 | 11.24 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.83 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 16 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 5.5514 | 13.33 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Karol Dočekal | Open | 5.0231 | 15.13 | 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Filip Ferenczi | PCC Optics | 4.9140 | 16.28 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.81 |
| 4 | Miroslav Žiak | Open | 4.3995 | 16.82 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.07 |
| 5 | Ľubomír Španko | Open | 4.0062 | 19.47 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.80 |
| 6 | Pavol Maro | Open | 3.9666 | 19.16 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.17 |
| 7 | Jozef Tomko | Open | 3.8767 | 20.12 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.74 |
| 8 | Milan Jozefek | Open | 3.7298 | 19.84 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.40 |
| 9 | Filip Jankech | Open | 3.4051 | 19.97 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 54.23 |
| 10 | Martin Lizúch | Open | 3.2861 | 15.52 | 10 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.34 |
| 11 | Ladislav Luka | Open | 3.0869 | 24.62 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.16 |
| 12 | Tomáš Majerčík | Open | 2.9804 | 25.50 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.47 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 6 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 8.5227 | 3.52 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Filip Ferenczi | PCC Optics | 7.5949 | 3.95 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.73 |
| 3 | Ľubomír Španko | Open | 6.8966 | 4.35 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Miroslav Žiak | Open | 6.0729 | 4.94 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.42 |
| 5 | Martin Lizúch | Open | 5.5866 | 5.37 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.30 |
| 6 | Karol Dočekal | Open | 5.2632 | 5.70 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.89 |
| 7 | Tomáš Majerčík | Open | 5.2265 | 5.74 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.74 |
| 8 | Pavol Maro | Open | 5.0590 | 5.93 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.01 |
| 9 | Lukáš Kaláth | PCC Optics | 4.8309 | 6.21 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.00 |
| 10 | Jozef Tomko | Open | 4.6729 | 6.42 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.33 |
| 11 | Jakub Kúkol | Open | 4.5386 | 6.61 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.74 |
| 12 | Milan Jozefek | Open | 4.3415 | 6.91 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.89 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Virginia | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 6 | 30 |
More from Strelnica LIPTOV
- Jun 13, 2026Klubova sutaz Vystrel 2026 Puska 12 shooters
- May 17, 2025Klubova sutaz Strelnica Liptov 2025 Pistol & PCC 32 shooters
- May 17, 2025Klubova sutaz Strelnica Liptov 2025 Puska 15 shooters
- May 17, 2025Klubova sutaz Strelnica Liptov 2025 Pistol & PCC (clone) 32 shooters
- May 25, 2024Klubova Sutaz STRELNICA LIPTOV 2024 Pistol & PCC 24 shooters
- May 25, 2024Klubova Sutaz STRELNICA LIPTOV 2024 Puska 18 shooters
Field
GM0M9A0B–D8U5