Jun 13, 2026 · Level I
Klubova sutaz Vystrel 2026 Puska
Shooters
12
Divisions
1
Stages
2
Rounds
28
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Lizúch0030 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 140.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Ľubomír Španko0004 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 124.63 | 2 |
| 3 | Ladislav Litavský0375 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 97.28 | 3 |
| 4 | Jozef Tomko0217 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 89.82 | 4 |
| 5 | Miroslav Žiak0214 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 82.55 | 5 |
| 6 | Marián Giertli0321 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 81.94 | 6 |
| 7 | Roman Tonhajzer0031 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 69.67 | 7 |
| 8 | Martin Mačniak0127 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 62.98 | 8 |
| 9 | Milan Macko0084 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 51.06 | 9 |
| 10 | Roman Berešík0255 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 48.21 | 10 |
| 11 | Ladislav Luka0258 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 28.57 | 11 |
| 12 | Ivan Sýkora0347 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 27.88 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Lizúch0030 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.58 | 5.75 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ľubomír Španko0004 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.52 | 4.80 | 124.63 | 89.0 |
| 3 | Ladislav Litavský0375 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.54 | 4.19 | 97.28 | 69.5 |
| 4 | Jozef Tomko0217 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.15 | 3.36 | 89.82 | 64.2 |
| 5 | Miroslav Žiak0214 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.12 | 3.49 | 82.55 | 59.0 |
| 6 | Marián Giertli0321 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.88 | 3.02 | 81.94 | 58.5 |
| 7 | Roman Tonhajzer0031 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.85 | 2.82 | 69.67 | 49.8 |
| 8 | Martin Mačniak0127 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 2.70 | 62.98 | 45.0 |
| 9 | Milan Macko0084 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.42 | 1.88 | 51.06 | 36.5 |
| 10 | Roman Berešík0255 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 1.71 | 48.21 | 34.4 |
| 11 | Ladislav Luka0258 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.58 | 0.92 | 28.57 | 20.4 |
| 12 | Ivan Sýkora0347 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.78 | 27.88 | 19.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Lizúch | Semi Auto Open | 5.5758 | 8.25 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Ľubomír Španko | Semi Auto Open | 5.5236 | 8.69 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.53 |
| 3 | Jozef Tomko | Semi Auto Open | 4.1543 | 10.11 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.25 |
| 4 | Marián Giertli | Semi Auto Open | 3.8753 | 11.87 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.75 |
| 5 | Ladislav Litavský | Semi Auto Open | 3.5380 | 9.61 | 2 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.73 |
| 6 | Miroslav Žiak | Semi Auto Open | 3.1156 | 9.95 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 27.94 |
| 7 | Roman Tonhajzer | Semi Auto Open | 2.8495 | 11.23 | 3 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.55 |
| 8 | Milan Macko | Semi Auto Open | 2.4166 | 17.38 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.67 |
| 9 | Roman Berešík | Semi Auto Open | 2.4004 | 20.83 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.53 |
| 10 | Martin Mačniak | Semi Auto Open | 2.3148 | 12.96 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 20.76 |
| 11 | Ladislav Luka | Semi Auto Open | 1.5823 | 9.48 | 1 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 14.19 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Lizúch | Semi Auto Open | 5.7513 | 13.91 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Ľubomír Španko | Semi Auto Open | 4.7991 | 17.92 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.10 |
| 3 | Ladislav Litavský | Semi Auto Open | 4.1890 | 18.62 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.55 |
| 4 | Miroslav Žiak | Semi Auto Open | 3.4896 | 18.34 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 54.61 |
| 5 | Jozef Tomko | Semi Auto Open | 3.3593 | 24.41 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.57 |
| 6 | Marián Giertli | Semi Auto Open | 3.0154 | 28.52 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.19 |
| 7 | Roman Tonhajzer | Semi Auto Open | 2.8193 | 23.41 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 44.12 |
| 8 | Martin Mačniak | Semi Auto Open | 2.6979 | 28.17 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.22 |
| 9 | Milan Macko | Semi Auto Open | 1.8779 | 44.73 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.39 |
| 10 | Ivan Sýkora | Semi Auto Open | 1.7816 | 21.89 | 7 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 27.88 |
| 11 | Roman Berešík | Semi Auto Open | 1.7052 | 52.78 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.68 |
| 12 | Ladislav Luka | Semi Auto Open | 0.9192 | 26.11 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 14.38 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from Strelnica LIPTOV
- Jun 13, 2026Klubova sutaz Vystrel 2026 Pistol & PCC 22 shooters
- May 17, 2025Klubova sutaz Strelnica Liptov 2025 Pistol & PCC 32 shooters
- May 17, 2025Klubova sutaz Strelnica Liptov 2025 Puska 15 shooters
- May 17, 2025Klubova sutaz Strelnica Liptov 2025 Pistol & PCC (clone) 32 shooters
- May 25, 2024Klubova Sutaz STRELNICA LIPTOV 2024 Pistol & PCC 24 shooters
- May 25, 2024Klubova Sutaz STRELNICA LIPTOV 2024 Puska 18 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U12