May 25, 2024 · Level I
Klubova Sutaz STRELNICA LIPTOV 2024 Pistol & PCC
Shooters
24
Divisions
2
Stages
5
Rounds
94
Field
19 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer0211 | PCC Optics | GM | Minor | 443.94 | 1 |
| 1 | Lukáš Kružliak0036 | Open | M | Minor | 427.93 | 1 |
| 2 | Filip Jankech0216 | Open | M | Minor | 419.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Rastislav Balciar0182 | PCC Optics | GM | Minor | 412.51 | 2 |
| 3 | Martin Lizúch0030 | PCC Optics | GM | Minor | 407.79 | 3 |
| 3 | Ivan Hutník0157 | Open | M | Minor | 367.85 | 3 |
| 4 | Roman Havrilko0080 | Open | M | Minor | 365.70 | 4 |
| 4 | Jozef Matys0222 | PCC Optics | GM | Minor | 246.78 | 4 |
| 5 | Ľubomír Španko0004 | Open | M | Major | 365.66 | 5 |
| 5 | Tomáš Kaláth0139 | PCC Optics | GM | Minor | 210.72 | 5 |
| 6 | Milan Jozefek0190 | Open | M | Minor | 302.75 | 6 |
| 7 | Aleš Hrebík0042 | Open | M | Minor | 290.11 | 7 |
| 8 | Miroslav Žiak0214 | Open | M | Minor | 282.19 | 8 |
| 9 | Pavol Maro0152 | Open | M | Minor | 274.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Filip Ferenczl0194 | Open | M | Minor | 251.49 | 10 |
| 11 | Ivo Ivanov0107 | Open | D | Minor | 234.73 | 11 |
| 12 | Branislav Kubáň0007 | Open | M | Minor | 226.46 | 12 |
| 13 | Ladislav Feketík0006 | Open | M | Minor | 176.94 | 13 |
| 14 | Jozef Tomko0217 | Open | M | Minor | 176.85 | 14 |
| 15 | Jozef Krasničan0029 | Open | D | Minor | 166.25 | 15 |
| 16 | Ján Kubáň0282 | Open | D | Minor | 164.63 | 16 |
| 17 | Viktor Fertaľ0181 | Open | M | Minor | 151.41 | 17 |
| 18 | Michal Paulíny0014 | Open | D | Minor | 97.64 | 18 |
| 19 | Andrej Paulíny0024 | Open | D | Minor | 81.66 | 19 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lukáš Kružliak0036 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 2.80 | 3.03 | 5.41 | 3.73 | 4.96 | 427.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Filip Jankech0216 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 4.14 | 3.50 | 5.09 | 2.36 | 4.17 | 419.11 | 97.9 |
| 3 | Ivan Hutník0157 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 3.67 | 2.67 | 5.14 | 1.84 | 4.38 | 367.85 | 86.0 |
| 4 | Roman Havrilko0080 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 4.25 | 2.22 | 4.43 | 2.87 | 4.22 | 365.70 | 85.5 |
| 5 | Ľubomír Španko0004 · 5 overall | M | Major | 2.85 | 3.12 | 4.97 | 2.51 | 3.21 | 365.66 | 85.5 |
| 6 | Milan Jozefek0190 · 6 overall | M | Minor | 2.12 | 2.22 | 4.17 | 2.41 | 3.27 | 302.75 | 70.8 |
| 7 | Aleš Hrebík0042 · 7 overall | M | Minor | 2.79 | 1.82 | 3.44 | 2.29 | 3.68 | 290.11 | 67.8 |
| 8 | Miroslav Žiak0214 · 8 overall | M | Minor | 2.52 | 2.44 | 3.04 | 2.29 | 2.32 | 282.19 | 65.9 |
| 9 | Pavol Maro0152 · 9 overall | M | Minor | 1.79 | 1.68 | 3.76 | 2.67 | 3.27 | 274.00 | 64.0 |
| 10 | Filip Ferenczl0194 · 10 overall | M | Minor | 1.69 | 2.23 | 1.11 | 2.68 | 2.66 | 251.49 | 58.8 |
| 11 | Ivo Ivanov0107 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 1.92 | 1.40 | 2.55 | 2.31 | 3.04 | 234.73 | 54.9 |
| 12 | Branislav Kubáň0007 · 12 overall | M | Minor | 1.18 | 1.33 | 3.20 | 2.21 | 2.97 | 226.46 | 52.9 |
| 13 | Ladislav Feketík0006 · 13 overall | M | Minor | 0.48 | 1.80 | 3.36 | 0.74 | 1.43 | 176.94 | 41.4 |
| 14 | Jozef Tomko0217 · 14 overall | M | Minor | 1.61 | 1.87 | 2.16 | 0.00 | 2.03 | 176.85 | 41.3 |
| 15 | Jozef Krasničan0029 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 1.27 | 2.39 | 0.96 | 2.83 | 166.25 | 38.9 |
| 16 | Ján Kubáň0282 · 16 overall | D | Minor | 0.54 | 1.18 | 2.92 | 1.20 | 1.96 | 164.63 | 38.5 |
| 17 | Viktor Fertaľ0181 · 17 overall | M | Minor | 1.05 | 0.00 | 2.72 | 1.44 | 3.50 | 151.41 | 35.4 |
| 18 | Michal Paulíny0014 · 18 overall | D | Minor | 0.85 | 0.42 | 2.60 | 0.59 | 1.01 | 97.64 | 22.8 |
| 19 | Andrej Paulíny0024 · 19 overall | D | Minor | 0.99 | 0.00 | 2.60 | 0.97 | 0.66 | 81.66 | 19.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer0211 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 2.29 | 4.89 | 5.60 | 6.15 | 6.32 | 443.94 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rastislav Balciar0182 · 2 overall | GM | Minor | 4.04 | 4.51 | 4.47 | 5.15 | 5.18 | 412.51 | 92.9 |
| 3 | Martin Lizúch0030 · 3 overall | GM | Minor | 3.97 | 4.09 | 5.40 | 3.88 | 6.15 | 407.79 | 91.9 |
| 4 | Jozef Matys0222 · 4 overall | GM | Minor | 2.50 | 2.35 | 2.89 | 2.87 | 3.75 | 246.78 | 55.6 |
| 5 | Tomáš Kaláth0139 · 5 overall | GM | Minor | 0.40 | 1.99 | 3.26 | 1.92 | 4.69 | 210.72 | 47.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 B9Comstock · 12 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roman Havrilko | Open | 4.2521 | 13.17 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Filip Jankech | Open | 4.1425 | 12.07 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.45 |
| 3 | Rastislav Balciar | PCC Optics | 4.0438 | 11.87 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Martin Lizúch | PCC Optics | 3.9724 | 11.58 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.94 |
| 5 | Ivan Hutník | Open | 3.6749 | 14.15 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.86 |
| 6 | Ľubomír Španko | Open | 2.8451 | 18.98 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.15 |
| 7 | Lukáš Kružliak | Open | 2.8022 | 12.49 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.54 |
| 8 | Aleš Hrebík | Open | 2.7926 | 15.04 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.40 |
| 9 | Miroslav Žiak | Open | 2.5176 | 19.86 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.53 |
| 10 | Jozef Matys | PCC Optics | 2.4952 | 20.84 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.02 |
| 11 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 2.2876 | 12.24 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 33.94 |
| 12 | Milan Jozefek | Open | 2.1207 | 24.52 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.92 |
2Stage 2 B3Comstock · 32 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 4.8889 | 29.25 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Rastislav Balciar | PCC Optics | 4.5145 | 30.79 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 147.75 |
| 3 | Martin Lizúch | PCC Optics | 4.0861 | 36.71 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.73 |
| 4 | Filip Jankech | Open | 3.5001 | 38.57 | 27 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Ľubomír Španko | Open | 3.1194 | 39.11 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 142.60 |
| 6 | Lukáš Kružliak | Open | 3.0274 | 41.62 | 29 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 138.39 |
| 7 | Ivan Hutník | Open | 2.6651 | 51.78 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.83 |
| 8 | Miroslav Žiak | Open | 2.4385 | 46.75 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 111.47 |
| 9 | Jozef Matys | PCC Optics | 2.3547 | 59.03 | 29 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.06 |
| 10 | Filip Ferenczl | Open | 2.2324 | 50.17 | 27 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 102.05 |
| 11 | Roman Havrilko | Open | 2.2232 | 44.53 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 101.63 |
| 12 | Milan Jozefek | Open | 2.2157 | 54.61 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 101.29 |
3Stage 3 B6Comstock · 14 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 5.5970 | 10.72 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Lukáš Kružliak | Open | 5.4140 | 12.56 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Martin Lizúch | PCC Optics | 5.3960 | 11.49 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.49 |
| 4 | Ivan Hutník | Open | 5.1360 | 13.24 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.40 |
| 5 | Filip Jankech | Open | 5.0934 | 11.78 | 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.85 |
| 6 | Ľubomír Španko | Open | 4.9703 | 13.48 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.26 |
| 7 | Rastislav Balciar | PCC Optics | 4.4693 | 14.32 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.90 |
| 8 | Roman Havrilko | Open | 4.4332 | 15.79 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.32 |
| 9 | Milan Jozefek | Open | 4.1693 | 15.83 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.91 |
| 10 | Pavol Maro | Open | 3.7625 | 17.01 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.65 |
| 11 | Aleš Hrebík | Open | 3.4413 | 19.76 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.49 |
| 12 | Ladislav Feketík | Open | 3.3605 | 20.83 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.45 |
4Stage 4 B7Comstock · 16 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 6.1538 | 13.00 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Rastislav Balciar | PCC Optics | 5.1513 | 15.53 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.97 |
| 3 | Martin Lizúch | PCC Optics | 3.8813 | 17.52 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 50.46 |
| 4 | Lukáš Kružliak | Open | 3.7267 | 20.93 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Roman Havrilko | Open | 2.8708 | 27.17 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.63 |
| 6 | Jozef Matys | PCC Optics | 2.8698 | 27.18 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.31 |
| 7 | Filip Ferenczl | Open | 2.6832 | 29.07 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.60 |
| 8 | Pavol Maro | Open | 2.6688 | 25.48 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 57.29 |
| 9 | Ľubomír Španko | Open | 2.5119 | 31.45 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.92 |
| 10 | Milan Jozefek | Open | 2.4111 | 32.35 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.76 |
| 11 | Filip Jankech | Open | 2.3615 | 33.03 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.69 |
| 12 | Ivo Ivanov | Open | 2.3068 | 34.68 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.52 |
5Stage 5 B8Comstock · 20 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 6.3241 | 15.18 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Martin Lizúch | PCC Optics | 6.1457 | 13.18 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.18 |
| 3 | Rastislav Balciar | PCC Optics | 5.1797 | 18.92 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.90 |
| 4 | Lukáš Kružliak | Open | 4.9603 | 20.16 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Tomáš Kaláth | PCC Optics | 4.6883 | 20.05 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.13 |
| 6 | Ivan Hutník | Open | 4.3816 | 21.91 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.33 |
| 7 | Roman Havrilko | Open | 4.2223 | 23.21 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.12 |
| 8 | Filip Jankech | Open | 4.1721 | 23.01 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.11 |
| 9 | Jozef Matys | PCC Optics | 3.7490 | 26.14 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.28 |
| 10 | Aleš Hrebík | Open | 3.6773 | 26.65 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.13 |
| 11 | Viktor Fertaľ | Open | 3.5026 | 28.55 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.61 |
| 12 | Pavol Maro | Open | 3.2732 | 29.94 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.99 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 B9 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 B3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 B6 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 B7 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 B8 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from Strelnica LIPTOV
- Jun 13, 2026Klubova sutaz Vystrel 2026 Puska 12 shooters
- Jun 13, 2026Klubova sutaz Vystrel 2026 Pistol & PCC 22 shooters
- May 17, 2025Klubova sutaz Strelnica Liptov 2025 Pistol & PCC 32 shooters
- May 17, 2025Klubova sutaz Strelnica Liptov 2025 Puska 15 shooters
- May 17, 2025Klubova sutaz Strelnica Liptov 2025 Pistol & PCC (clone) 32 shooters
- May 25, 2024Klubova Sutaz STRELNICA LIPTOV 2024 Puska 18 shooters
Field
GM5M14A0B–D5U0