Jul 30, 2023 · Level NV
Aberdeen Handgunners Jul 30, 2023
Shooters
40
Divisions
15
Stages
1
Rounds
28
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carter Lane | 22 Rifle | U | Minor | 140.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Loel Davis | Carry Optics | Minor | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Carter Lane | Fun Run | U | Minor | 140.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Taylor | Fun Run 2 | Minor | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited | Major | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | CJ Lane | Limited 10 | U | Major | 140.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited Optics | Minor | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Loel Davis | Open | Major | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Taylor | Open Revolver | Major | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Carter Lane | Open Twenty Two | U | Minor | 140.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Loel Davis | PCC | Minor | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Production | Minor | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Leroy Lout | Revolver | Minor | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Single Stack | Minor | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Carter Lane | Twenty Two | U | Minor | 140.00 | 1 |
| 2 | CJ Lane | Production | U | Minor | 139.04 | 2 |
| 2 | CJ Lane | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 135.30 | 2 |
| 2 | CJ Lane | Limited | U | Major | 132.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark Wickenheiser | PCC | Minor | 129.22 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mark Taylor | Revolver | Major | 126.60 | 2 | |
| 2 | Leroy Lout | Open Revolver | Minor | 120.40 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited 10 | Major | 111.95 | 2 | |
| 2 | CJ Lane | Single Stack | U | Major | 107.76 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor | Fun Run | Minor | 71.48 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mark Taylor | Open | Major | 40.17 | 2 | |
| 3 | Leroy Lout | Open Revolver | Minor | 102.31 | 3 | |
| 3 | Leroy Lout | Production | Minor | 87.44 | 3 | |
| 3 | Leroy Lout | Limited 10 | Minor | 84.88 | 3 | |
| 3 | Loel Davis | Limited | Major | 72.66 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mark Taylor | Single Stack | Major | 53.31 | 3 | |
| 3 | Carter Lane | PCC | U | Minor | 47.74 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carter Lane · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.38 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel Davis · 1 overall | Minor | 3.61 | 140.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | CJ Lane · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.49 | 135.30 | 96.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carter Lane · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.91 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor · 2 overall | Minor | 0.98 | 71.48 | 51.1 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Loel Davis · 3 overall | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Taylor · 1 overall | Minor | 1.25 | 140.00 | 100.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Carter Lane · 2 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | Major | 4.66 | 140.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | CJ Lane · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.43 | 132.94 | 95.0 |
| 3 | Loel Davis · 3 overall | Major | 2.42 | 72.66 | 51.9 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Traci WickenheiserA58333 · 4 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Leroy Lout · 5 overall | Major | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CJ Lane · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.69 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark Wickenheiser · 2 overall | Major | 2.95 | 111.95 | 80.0 | |
| 3 | Leroy Lout · 3 overall | Minor | 2.23 | 84.88 | 60.6 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Traci WickenheiserA58333 · 4 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Loel Davis · 5 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | Minor | 4.55 | 140.00 | 100.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Traci WickenheiserA58333 · 2 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel Davis · 1 overall | Major | 4.21 | 140.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mark Taylor · 2 overall | Major | 1.21 | 40.17 | 28.7 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Traci WickenheiserA58333 · 3 overall | U | Major | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Taylor · 1 overall | Major | 1.51 | 140.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Leroy Lout · 2 overall | Minor | 1.30 | 120.40 | 86.0 | |
| 3 | Leroy Lout · 3 overall | Minor | 1.11 | 102.31 | 73.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carter Lane · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.91 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel Davis · 1 overall | Minor | 4.02 | 140.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mark Wickenheiser · 2 overall | Minor | 3.71 | 129.22 | 92.3 | |
| 3 | Carter Lane · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.37 | 47.74 | 34.1 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | CJ Lane · 4 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | Minor | 3.71 | 140.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | CJ Lane · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.69 | 139.04 | 99.3 |
| 3 | Leroy Lout · 3 overall | Minor | 2.32 | 87.44 | 62.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leroy Lout · 1 overall | Minor | 1.66 | 140.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mark Taylor · 2 overall | Major | 1.50 | 126.60 | 90.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | Minor | 3.36 | 140.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | CJ Lane · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.59 | 107.76 | 77.0 |
| 3 | Mark Taylor · 3 overall | Major | 1.28 | 53.31 | 38.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carter Lane · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.95 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited | 4.6600 | 28.97 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited Optics | 4.5503 | 28.13 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | CJ Lane | Limited | 4.4251 | 29.83 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.94 |
| 4 | Loel Davis | Open | 4.2079 | 32.32 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Loel Davis | PCC | 4.0230 | 31.32 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Mark Wickenheiser | Production | 3.7132 | 35.01 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Mark Wickenheiser | PCC | 3.7131 | 27.47 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 129.22 |
| 8 | CJ Lane | Production | 3.6877 | 34.71 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.04 |
| 9 | CJ Lane | Limited 10 | 3.6856 | 36.90 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Loel Davis | Carry Optics | 3.6066 | 36.60 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | CJ Lane | Carry Optics | 3.4856 | 37.87 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.30 |
| 12 | Mark Wickenheiser | Single Stack | 3.3641 | 27.05 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
More from Aberdeen Handgunners
- Apr 21, 2024Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Apr 21, 2024 28 shooters
- Oct 8, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners, USPSA Oct 08, 2023 38 shooters
- Sep 24, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Sep 24, 2023 24 shooters
- Sep 10, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Sep 10, 2023 34 shooters
- Aug 20, 2023Aberdeen Hangunners USPSA Aug 20, 2023 50 shooters
- Jul 8, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners, July 09, 2023 53 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U16