Apr 21, 2024 · Level I
Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Apr 21, 2024
Shooters
28
Divisions
12
Stages
1
Rounds
30
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Taylor | Fun Run | Minor | 150.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Taylor | Fun Run 2 | Minor | 150.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited | U | Major | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Loel Davis | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Loel Davis | Open | U | Major | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Loel Davis | PCC | U | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tim Schaeffer | Production | Minor | 150.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Revolver | U | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Single Stack | U | Major | 150.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Loel Davis | Limited | U | Major | 126.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Loel Davis | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 124.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Tim Schaeffer | PCC | Minor | 99.35 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mark Taylor | Open Revolver | Major | 81.34 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tim Schaeffer | Single Stack | Major | 70.36 | 2 | |
| 2 | Leroy Lout | Revolver | U | Minor | 65.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Leroy Lout | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 54.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor | Open | Major | 45.05 | 2 | |
| 3 | Leroy Lout | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 117.08 | 3 |
| 3 | Tim Schaeffer | Limited | Minor | 108.56 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mark Taylor | Single Stack | Major | 67.39 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mark Taylor | Revolver | Major | 48.71 | 3 | |
| 3 | Leroy Lout | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 42.67 | 3 |
| 4 | Leroy Lout | Limited | U | Minor | 80.19 | 4 |
| 4 | Leroy Lout | Single Stack | U | Minor | 62.47 | 4 |
| 4 | Tim Schaeffer | Revolver | Minor | 35.03 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.02 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Loel Davis · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.32 | 124.08 | 82.7 |
| 3 | Leroy Lout · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.14 | 117.08 | 78.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Taylor · 1 overall | Minor | 1.16 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Taylor · 1 overall | Minor | 1.17 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.26 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Loel Davis · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.74 | 126.20 | 84.1 |
| 3 | Tim Schaeffer · 3 overall | Minor | 2.36 | 108.56 | 72.4 | |
| 4 | Leroy Lout · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.74 | 80.19 | 53.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.49 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Leroy Lout · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.63 | 54.61 | 36.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel Davis · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.72 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel Davis · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.03 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor · 2 overall | Major | 1.21 | 45.05 | 30.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.18 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor · 2 overall | Major | 1.72 | 81.34 | 54.2 | |
| 3 | Leroy Lout · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.90 | 42.67 | 28.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel Davis · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.21 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tim Schaeffer · 2 overall | Minor | 2.79 | 99.35 | 66.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Schaeffer · 1 overall | Minor | 1.82 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.93 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Leroy Lout · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.72 | 65.64 | 43.8 |
| 3 | Mark Taylor · 3 overall | Major | 1.28 | 48.71 | 32.5 | |
| 4 | Tim Schaeffer · 4 overall | Minor | 0.92 | 35.03 | 23.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.01 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tim Schaeffer · 2 overall | Major | 1.88 | 70.36 | 46.9 | |
| 3 | Mark Taylor · 3 overall | Major | 1.80 | 67.39 | 44.9 | |
| 4 | Leroy Lout · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.67 | 62.47 | 41.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited 10 | 4.4883 | 29.41 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Loel Davis | PCC | 4.2069 | 35.18 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Loel Davis | Open | 4.0272 | 35.26 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Mark Wickenheiser | Carry Optics | 4.0192 | 33.34 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Mark Wickenheiser | Single Stack | 4.0126 | 34.89 | 24 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Mark Wickenheiser | Revolver | 3.9324 | 36.11 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Loel Davis | Limited Optics | 3.7171 | 38.74 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Loel Davis | Carry Optics | 3.3247 | 42.71 | 27 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.08 |
| 9 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited | 3.2599 | 34.05 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 10 | Mark Wickenheiser | Open Revolver | 3.1754 | 42.20 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 11 | Leroy Lout | Carry Optics | 3.1371 | 46.54 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.08 |
| 12 | Tim Schaeffer | PCC | 2.7863 | 45.58 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.35 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
More from Aberdeen Handgunners
- Oct 8, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners, USPSA Oct 08, 2023 38 shooters
- Sep 24, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Sep 24, 2023 24 shooters
- Sep 10, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Sep 10, 2023 34 shooters
- Aug 20, 2023Aberdeen Hangunners USPSA Aug 20, 2023 50 shooters
- Jul 30, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners Jul 30, 2023 40 shooters
- Jul 8, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners, July 09, 2023 53 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U17