Jul 8, 2023 · Level NV
Aberdeen Handgunners, July 09, 2023
Shooters
53
Divisions
15
Stages
1
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carter Lane | 22 Rifle | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Loel Davis | Carry Optics | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Carter Lane | Fun Run | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Taylor | Fun Run 2 | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Loel Davis | Limited | Major | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited 10 | Major | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited Optics | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Open | Major | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Carter Lane | Open 22 | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Taylor | Open Revolver | Major | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Loel Davis | PCC | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | CJ Lane | Production | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Leroy Lout | Revolver | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | CJ Lane | Single Stack | U | Major | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alex Schaeffer | Twenty Two | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | CJ Lane | PCC | U | Minor | 158.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Alex Schaeffer | Open Revolver | Minor | 156.41 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mark Wickenheiser | Carry Optics | Minor | 156.08 | 2 | |
| 2 | CJ Lane | Limited | U | Major | 155.53 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor | Revolver | Major | 146.72 | 2 | |
| 2 | Loel Davis | Open | Major | 121.45 | 2 | |
| 2 | Leroy Lout | Production | Minor | 116.42 | 2 | |
| 2 | Leroy Lout | Limited 10 | Minor | 104.75 | 2 | |
| 2 | Carter Lane | Fun Run 2 | U | Minor | 102.72 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor | Single Stack | Major | 101.31 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mark Taylor | Fun Run | Minor | 100.76 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tim Schaeffer | Twenty Two | Minor | 94.38 | 2 | |
| 2 | Traci WickenheiserA58333 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 76.59 | 2 |
| 3 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited | Major | 154.67 | 3 | |
| 3 | CJ Lane | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 117.56 | 3 |
| 3 | Tim Schaeffer | PCC | Minor | 104.62 | 3 | |
| 3 | Leroy Lout | Open Revolver | Minor | 100.41 | 3 | |
| 3 | Traci WickenheiserA58333 | Open | U | Major | 91.75 | 3 |
| 3 | Carter Lane | Twenty Two | U | Minor | 86.50 | 3 |
| 3 | CJ Lane | Limited 10 | U | Major | 84.57 | 3 |
| 3 | Leroy Lout | Single Stack | Minor | 75.34 | 3 | |
| 3 | Tim Schaeffer | Production | Minor | 71.84 | 3 | |
| 4 | Tim Schaeffer | Limited | Minor | 127.36 | 4 | |
| 4 | Mark Wickenheiser | PCC | Minor | 86.96 | 4 | |
| 4 | Henry Spitzer | Limited 10 | Major | 55.40 | 4 | |
| 4 | Mark Taylor | Open | Major | 54.04 | 4 | |
| 5 | Carter Lane | PCC | U | Minor | 41.53 | 5 |
| 5 | Alex Schaeffer | Limited | Minor | 24.12 | 5 | |
| 5 | Tim Schaeffer | Single Stack | Major | 0.00 | 4 | |
| 6 | Traci WickenheiserA58333 | Limited | U | Minor | 0.00 | 6 |
| 7 | Henry Spitzer | Limited | Major | 0.00 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carter Lane · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.71 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel Davis · 1 overall | Minor | 3.97 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mark Wickenheiser · 2 overall | Minor | 3.87 | 156.08 | 97.5 | |
| 3 | CJ Lane · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.91 | 117.56 | 73.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carter Lane · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor · 2 overall | Minor | 1.21 | 100.76 | 63.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Henry Spitzer · 3 overall | Major | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Taylor · 1 overall | Minor | 1.26 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Carter Lane · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.81 | 102.72 | 64.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel Davis · 1 overall | Major | 3.25 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | CJ Lane · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.16 | 155.53 | 97.2 |
| 3 | Mark Wickenheiser · 3 overall | Major | 3.14 | 154.67 | 96.7 | |
| 4 | Tim Schaeffer · 4 overall | Minor | 2.58 | 127.36 | 79.6 | |
| 5 | Alex Schaeffer · 5 overall | Minor | 0.49 | 24.12 | 15.1 | |
| 6 | Traci WickenheiserA58333 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Henry Spitzer · 7 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Leroy Lout · 8 overall | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | Major | 3.84 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Leroy Lout · 2 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 104.75 | 65.5 | |
| 3 | CJ Lane · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.03 | 84.57 | 52.9 |
| 4 | Henry Spitzer · 4 overall | Major | 1.33 | 55.40 | 34.6 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Traci WickenheiserA58333 · 5 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Loel Davis · 6 overall | Major | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | Minor | 4.79 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Traci WickenheiserA58333 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.29 | 76.59 | 47.9 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Henry Spitzer · 3 overall | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | Major | 5.05 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Loel Davis · 2 overall | Major | 3.83 | 121.45 | 75.9 | |
| 3 | Traci WickenheiserA58333 · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.90 | 91.75 | 57.3 |
| 4 | Mark Taylor · 4 overall | Major | 1.71 | 54.04 | 33.8 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Henry Spitzer · 5 overall | Major | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carter Lane · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.08 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Taylor · 1 overall | Major | 1.73 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Alex Schaeffer · 2 overall | Minor | 1.69 | 156.41 | 97.8 | |
| 3 | Leroy Lout · 3 overall | Minor | 1.09 | 100.41 | 62.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel Davis · 1 overall | Minor | 4.32 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | CJ Lane · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.30 | 158.99 | 99.4 |
| 3 | Tim Schaeffer · 3 overall | Minor | 2.83 | 104.62 | 65.4 | |
| 4 | Mark Wickenheiser · 4 overall | Minor | 2.35 | 86.96 | 54.4 | |
| 5 | Carter Lane · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.12 | 41.53 | 26.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CJ Lane · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.36 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Leroy Lout · 2 overall | Minor | 2.45 | 116.42 | 72.8 | |
| 3 | Tim Schaeffer · 3 overall | Minor | 1.51 | 71.84 | 44.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leroy Lout · 1 overall | Minor | 1.88 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mark Taylor · 2 overall | Major | 1.73 | 146.72 | 91.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CJ Lane · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.02 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor · 2 overall | Major | 1.91 | 101.31 | 63.3 | |
| 3 | Leroy Lout · 3 overall | Minor | 1.42 | 75.34 | 47.1 | |
| 4 | Tim Schaeffer · 5 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Henry Spitzer · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex Schaeffer · 1 overall | Minor | 2.00 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tim Schaeffer · 2 overall | Minor | 1.18 | 94.38 | 59.0 | |
| 3 | Carter Lane · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.08 | 86.50 | 54.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Open | 5.0498 | 30.10 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited Optics | 4.7850 | 30.93 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Loel Davis | PCC | 4.3232 | 37.01 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | CJ Lane | PCC | 4.2958 | 32.59 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.99 |
| 5 | Loel Davis | Carry Optics | 3.9657 | 33.79 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Mark Wickenheiser | Carry Optics | 3.8686 | 37.74 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.08 |
| 7 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited 10 | 3.8404 | 40.36 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Loel Davis | Open | 3.8330 | 35.22 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 121.45 |
| 9 | CJ Lane | Production | 3.3630 | 40.44 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Loel Davis | Limited | 3.2468 | 44.66 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | CJ Lane | Limited | 3.1561 | 47.21 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.53 |
| 12 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited | 3.1386 | 45.88 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 154.67 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Aberdeen Handgunners
- Apr 21, 2024Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Apr 21, 2024 28 shooters
- Oct 8, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners, USPSA Oct 08, 2023 38 shooters
- Sep 24, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Sep 24, 2023 24 shooters
- Sep 10, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Sep 10, 2023 34 shooters
- Aug 20, 2023Aberdeen Hangunners USPSA Aug 20, 2023 50 shooters
- Jul 30, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners Jul 30, 2023 40 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U16