Apr 12, 2026 · Level I
HOWICK PISTOL CLUB IPSC: Handgun Apr 12, 2026
Shooters
28
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex B | Standard | Minor | 155.82 | 1 | |
| 1 | Richard B | Production | U | Minor | 155.61 | 1 |
| 1 | William G | Open | Major | 150.19 | 1 | |
| 1 | John T584 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 148.09 | 1 |
| 1 | Matt H | Revolver | Major | 115.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Michael P | Production Optics | Minor | 134.84 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ivan W | Open | U | Major | 128.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike B | Standard | U | Minor | 126.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert C | Production | Minor | 120.32 | 2 | |
| 3 | Bailey S | Production Optics | Minor | 119.28 | 3 | |
| 3 | Alex A | Production | Minor | 78.93 | 3 | |
| 3 | Daniel B | Open | Major | 26.44 | 3 | |
| 4 | David A | Production Optics | Minor | 116.18 | 4 | |
| 4 | Eeshaal S | Production | Minor | 61.24 | 4 | |
| 5 | Andrew M | Production Optics | Minor | 83.48 | 5 | |
| 5 | Yutaro K | Production | Minor | 46.11 | 5 | |
| 6 | Goran G | Production Optics | Minor | 58.53 | 6 | |
| 6 | John M | Production | U | Minor | 46.10 | 6 |
| 7 | Adam T | Production | Minor | 45.37 | 7 | |
| 7 | Roger B | Production Optics | Minor | 34.94 | 7 | |
| 8 | Jacinda R644 | Production | Minor | 44.50 | 8 | |
| 8 | Tracy G | Production Optics | Minor | 17.07 | 8 | |
| 9 | Yee K | Production | Minor | 36.35 | 9 | |
| 9 | Yutian L | Production Optics | Minor | 0.00 | 9 | |
| 10 | Mike D | Production | U | Minor | 24.43 | 10 |
| 11 | Robin F | Production | Minor | 23.62 | 11 | |
| 12 | Yiqing Q | Production | Minor | 19.94 | 12 | |
| 13 | Eli L | Production | Minor | 18.05 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G · 1 overall | Major | 3.85 | 2.98 | 3.72 | 150.19 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ivan W · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.82 | 3.43 | 1.17 | 128.94 | 85.8 |
| 3 | Daniel B · 3 overall | Major | 2.54 | – | 0.00 | 26.44 | 17.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard B · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 2.49 | 2.04 | 155.61 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert C · 2 overall | Minor | 2.28 | 1.65 | 1.79 | 120.32 | 77.3 | |
| 3 | Alex A · 3 overall | Minor | 2.93 | 1.29 | 0.00 | 78.93 | 50.7 | |
| 4 | Eeshaal S · 4 overall | Minor | 1.16 | 0.88 | 0.85 | 61.24 | 39.4 | |
| 5 | Yutaro K · 5 overall | Minor | 1.26 | 0.96 | 0.00 | 46.11 | 29.6 | |
| 6 | John M · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.63 | 0.79 | 0.00 | 46.10 | 29.6 |
| 7 | Adam T · 7 overall | Minor | 0.73 | 0.91 | 0.36 | 45.37 | 29.1 | |
| 8 | Jacinda R644 · 8 overall | Minor | 0.66 | 0.44 | 1.01 | 44.50 | 28.6 | |
| 9 | Yee K · 9 overall | Minor | 1.06 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 36.35 | 23.4 | |
| 10 | Mike D · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.79 | – | 0.00 | 24.43 | 15.7 |
| 11 | Robin F · 11 overall | Minor | 0.81 | 0.40 | 0.02 | 23.62 | 15.2 | |
| 12 | Yiqing Q · 12 overall | Minor | 1.46 | – | – | 19.94 | 12.8 | |
| 13 | Eli L · 13 overall | Minor | 1.32 | – | 0.00 | 18.05 | 11.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John T584 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.36 | 2.55 | 1.53 | 148.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michael P · 2 overall | Minor | 2.00 | 2.10 | 1.74 | 134.84 | 91.0 | |
| 3 | Bailey S · 3 overall | Minor | 2.83 | 1.89 | 0.91 | 119.28 | 80.5 | |
| 4 | David A · 4 overall | Minor | 2.00 | 1.75 | 1.41 | 116.18 | 78.5 | |
| 5 | Andrew M · 5 overall | Minor | 1.90 | 1.49 | 0.49 | 83.48 | 56.4 | |
| 6 | Goran G · 6 overall | Minor | 1.52 | 0.86 | 0.45 | 58.53 | 39.5 | |
| 7 | Roger B · 7 overall | Minor | 2.47 | – | 0.00 | 34.94 | 23.6 | |
| 8 | Tracy G · 8 overall | Minor | 0.99 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 17.07 | 11.5 | |
| 9 | Yutian L · 9 overall | Minor | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt H · 1 overall | Major | 0.96 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 115.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex B · 1 overall | Minor | 2.63 | 2.71 | 1.64 | 155.82 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mike B · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 1.77 | 1.81 | 126.74 | 81.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G | Open | 3.8462 | 9.88 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Ivan W | Open | 3.8217 | 9.42 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.75 |
| 3 | Alex A | Production | 2.9331 | 10.91 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Bailey S | Production Optics | 2.8324 | 12.71 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Alex B | Standard | 2.6336 | 12.91 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Richard B | Production | 2.6114 | 13.02 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.61 |
| 7 | Daniel B | Open | 2.5424 | 15.34 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.44 |
| 8 | Roger B | Production Optics | 2.4740 | 15.36 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.94 |
| 9 | John T | Production Optics | 2.3585 | 12.72 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.31 |
| 10 | Robert C | Production | 2.2773 | 14.93 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.06 |
| 11 | Mike B | Standard | 2.1546 | 15.78 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.73 |
| 12 | David A | Production Optics | 1.9975 | 16.02 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.21 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 15 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ivan W | Open | 3.4254 | 19.56 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | William G | Open | 2.9775 | 23.51 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.19 |
| 3 | Alex B | Standard | 2.7136 | 24.69 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | John T | Production Optics | 2.5519 | 23.12 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Richard B | Production | 2.4923 | 29.29 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Michael P | Production Optics | 2.0973 | 32.90 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.64 |
| 7 | Bailey S | Production Optics | 1.8933 | 37.50 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.64 |
| 8 | Mike B | Standard | 1.7735 | 36.65 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.02 |
| 9 | David A | Production Optics | 1.7526 | 38.23 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.51 |
| 10 | Robert C | Production | 1.6502 | 40.60 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.66 |
| 11 | Andrew M | Production Optics | 1.4925 | 48.91 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.87 |
| 12 | Alex A | Production | 1.2936 | 35.56 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.93 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 9 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G | Open | 3.7201 | 11.29 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Richard B | Production | 2.0388 | 20.11 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Mike B | Standard | 1.8094 | 22.66 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Robert C | Production | 1.7943 | 22.85 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.60 |
| 5 | Michael P | Production Optics | 1.7363 | 21.31 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Alex B | Standard | 1.6414 | 23.76 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.82 |
| 7 | John T | Production Optics | 1.5350 | 17.59 | 3 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.78 |
| 8 | David A | Production Optics | 1.4068 | 26.30 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.46 |
| 9 | Ivan W | Open | 1.1738 | 17.89 | 3 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 14.20 |
| 10 | Jacinda R | Production | 1.0059 | 38.77 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.20 |
| 11 | Bailey S | Production Optics | 0.9121 | 30.70 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.64 |
| 12 | Eeshaal S | Production | 0.8530 | 41.03 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.83 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 9 | 45 |
More from Howick Pistol Club
- Oct 11, 2026IPSC: Handgun Oct 11, 2026 19 shooters
- Oct 6, 2026IPSC: Handgun Oct 6, 2026 25 shooters
- Oct 4, 2026Howick IPSC: Handgun Oct 4, 2026 25 shooters
- Sep 29, 2026IPSC: Handgun Sep 29, 2026 23 shooters
- Sep 27, 2026Howick IPSC: Handgun Sep 27, 2026 18 shooters
- Sep 22, 2026IPSC: Handgun Sep 22, 2026 27 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U6