Jul 14, 2018 · Level I
IPSC Niv.II RDL 18-01
Shooters
37
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
104
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | Major | 5200000.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | Major | 5200000.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | David Cimon | Production | Minor | 5130012.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | Minor | 5003937.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | claude latulippe | Production Optics | Minor | 4928143.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Philippe Brouard | Production | Minor | 4751551.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | Minor | 4704261.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Simon Lavoie | Classic | Minor | 4701332.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Steve Guy | Open | Major | 3731995.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Daniel Coulombe | Standard | Major | 3437571.00 | 2 | |
| 3 | Billy Chabot | Classic | Minor | 4272384.00 | 3 | |
| 3 | Christian Bourgoin | Production | Minor | 4254683.00 | 3 | |
| 3 | David Drolet | Production Optics | Minor | 3030396.00 | 3 | |
| 3 | pierre caron | Open | Major | 2902307.00 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jocelyn Breton DQ | Standard | Major | 0.00 | 3 | |
| 4 | Etienne Cote | Production | Minor | 3799580.00 | 4 | |
| 4 | Yannick Turcotte | Classic | Minor | 3027759.00 | 4 | |
| 4 | Stephane Deschenes | Open | Major | 2371575.00 | 4 | |
| 4 | Guillaume Gaudreau | Production Optics | Minor | 1280749.00 | 4 | |
| 5 | jonathan vallée | Production | Minor | 3533487.00 | 5 | |
| 5 | Vincent Roy | Classic | Major | 2017595.00 | 5 | |
| 5 | Carl Blais | Open | Major | 1946156.00 | 5 | |
| 6 | Anouk Boutet | Production | Minor | 3169363.00 | 6 | |
| 6 | Mario Beland | Classic | Major | 2016449.00 | 6 | |
| 6 | yvon vigneault | Open | Major | 1885057.00 | 6 | |
| 7 | André Chouinard | Production | Minor | 3071376.00 | 7 | |
| 7 | Sébastien Dionne | Classic | Major | 1843232.00 | 7 | |
| 7 | Raymond Lévesque | Open | Minor | 1318572.00 | 7 | |
| 8 | Magalie Simard | Production | Minor | 2088456.00 | 8 | |
| 8 | Vincent Noel-Boivin | Open | Minor | 1041992.00 | 8 | |
| 9 | Karl Boulet | Production | Minor | 2025948.00 | 9 | |
| 10 | Robert Lévesque | Production | Minor | 1769882.00 | 10 | |
| 11 | Sylvain Arbour | Production | Minor | 1570779.00 | 11 | |
| 12 | Nadia Pelchat | Production | Minor | 1564473.00 | 12 | |
| 13 | Yoland O'Connor | Production | Minor | 1553106.00 | 13 | |
| 14 | Alexandre Bouchard | Production | Minor | 1382150.00 | 14 | |
| 15 | Dennis Levesque | Production | Minor | 1331284.00 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yves St-Laurent · 1 overall | Minor | 5.25 | 2.82 | 6.07 | 8.92 | 4.15 | 5003937.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Simon Lavoie · 2 overall | Minor | 4.40 | 2.87 | 5.27 | 8.20 | 4.39 | 4701332.00 | 94.0 | |
| 3 | Billy Chabot · 3 overall | Minor | 2.34 | 2.43 | 4.66 | 10.06 | 4.46 | 4272384.00 | 85.4 | |
| 4 | Yannick Turcotte · 4 overall | Minor | 3.04 | 2.00 | 3.70 | 4.22 | 2.61 | 3027759.00 | 60.5 | |
| 5 | Vincent Roy · 5 overall | Major | 2.30 | 0.78 | 1.81 | 3.48 | 2.50 | 2017595.00 | 40.3 | |
| 6 | Mario Beland · 6 overall | Major | 1.92 | 0.65 | 1.87 | 4.21 | 2.60 | 2016449.00 | 40.3 | |
| 7 | Sébastien Dionne · 7 overall | Major | 1.57 | 1.38 | 1.74 | 3.30 | 1.78 | 1843232.00 | 36.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand · 1 overall | Major | 7.80 | 4.07 | 8.82 | 10.98 | 5.99 | 5200000.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Steve Guy · 2 overall | Major | 6.11 | 3.40 | 5.66 | 7.91 | 4.04 | 3731995.00 | 71.8 | |
| 3 | pierre caron · 3 overall | Major | 4.53 | 2.30 | 5.11 | 7.14 | 2.71 | 2902307.00 | 55.8 | |
| 4 | Stephane Deschenes · 4 overall | Major | 2.87 | 2.21 | 3.75 | 6.47 | 2.40 | 2371575.00 | 45.6 | |
| 5 | Carl Blais · 5 overall | Major | 2.70 | 2.25 | 3.13 | 3.53 | 1.98 | 1946156.00 | 37.4 | |
| 6 | yvon vigneault · 6 overall | Major | 1.25 | 3.24 | 0.00 | 6.94 | 2.56 | 1885057.00 | 36.2 | |
| 7 | Raymond Lévesque · 7 overall | Minor | 1.35 | 0.91 | 1.64 | 4.61 | 1.75 | 1318572.00 | 25.4 | |
| 8 | Vincent Noel-Boivin · 8 overall | Minor | 0.24 | 0.45 | 2.20 | 4.20 | 1.18 | 1041992.00 | 20.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Cimon · 1 overall | Minor | 5.12 | 2.77 | 6.33 | 7.54 | 4.41 | 5130012.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Philippe Brouard · 2 overall | Minor | 4.35 | 2.62 | 5.48 | 7.29 | 4.44 | 4751551.00 | 92.6 | |
| 3 | Christian Bourgoin · 3 overall | Minor | 3.24 | 2.42 | 4.75 | 7.77 | 3.92 | 4254683.00 | 82.9 | |
| 4 | Etienne Cote · 4 overall | Minor | 2.53 | 2.89 | 4.06 | 5.71 | 3.57 | 3799580.00 | 74.1 | |
| 5 | jonathan vallée · 5 overall | Minor | 2.62 | 2.47 | 3.91 | 6.21 | 2.94 | 3533487.00 | 68.9 | |
| 6 | Anouk Boutet · 6 overall | Minor | 2.90 | 1.59 | 3.83 | 5.60 | 2.70 | 3169363.00 | 61.8 | |
| 7 | André Chouinard · 7 overall | Minor | 3.34 | 2.26 | 3.59 | 5.63 | 1.57 | 3071376.00 | 59.9 | |
| 8 | Magalie Simard · 8 overall | Minor | 2.59 | 1.36 | 2.31 | 3.02 | 1.48 | 2088456.00 | 40.7 | |
| 9 | Karl Boulet · 9 overall | Minor | 2.02 | 1.35 | 1.34 | 4.25 | 1.90 | 2025948.00 | 39.5 | |
| 10 | Robert Lévesque · 10 overall | Minor | 1.47 | 0.67 | 2.33 | 3.67 | 1.46 | 1769882.00 | 34.5 | |
| 11 | Sylvain Arbour · 11 overall | Minor | 0.87 | 0.61 | 1.94 | 4.27 | 1.25 | 1570779.00 | 30.6 | |
| 12 | Nadia Pelchat · 12 overall | Minor | 1.05 | 0.86 | 1.50 | 3.62 | 1.45 | 1564473.00 | 30.5 | |
| 13 | Yoland O'Connor · 13 overall | Minor | 1.52 | 0.83 | 0.97 | 3.70 | 1.55 | 1553106.00 | 30.3 | |
| 14 | Alexandre Bouchard · 14 overall | Minor | 0.76 | 0.99 | 1.07 | 3.66 | 1.16 | 1382150.00 | 26.9 | |
| 15 | Dennis Levesque · 15 overall | Minor | 1.68 | 0.98 | 1.67 | 3.62 | 0.00 | 1331284.00 | 25.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | claude latulippe · 1 overall | Minor | 3.82 | 3.13 | 4.01 | 6.89 | 5.90 | 4928143.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Yannick Girard · 2 overall | Minor | 3.62 | 3.50 | 4.29 | 7.75 | 3.77 | 4704261.00 | 95.5 | |
| 3 | David Drolet · 3 overall | Minor | 3.08 | 1.42 | 4.03 | 3.75 | 1.29 | 3030396.00 | 61.5 | |
| 4 | Guillaume Gaudreau · 4 overall | Minor | 2.45 | 0.42 | 0.85 | 0.16 | 1.58 | 1280749.00 | 26.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sylvain Lagrange · 1 overall | Major | 4.88 | 2.40 | 5.97 | 7.84 | 4.29 | 5200000.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Daniel Coulombe · 2 overall | Major | 3.46 | 1.91 | 3.21 | 4.41 | 3.18 | 3437571.00 | 66.1 | |
| 3 | Jocelyn Breton DQ · 3 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Swing a gaucheComstock · 17 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 7.8021 | 10.51 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Steve Guy | Open | 6.1146 | 12.92 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.62 |
| 3 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 5.2488 | 14.67 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | David Cimon | Production | 5.1195 | 11.72 | 13 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | 4.8796 | 16.19 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 6 | pierre caron | Open | 4.5265 | 16.79 | 12 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.31 |
| 7 | Simon Lavoie | Classic | 4.4014 | 17.04 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.28 |
| 8 | Philippe Brouard | Production | 4.3537 | 14.93 | 9 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.29 |
| 9 | claude latulippe | Production Optics | 3.8164 | 20.70 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 10 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 3.6171 | 17.97 | 8 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.56 |
| 11 | Daniel Coulombe | Standard | 3.4587 | 23.13 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.25 |
| 12 | André Chouinard | Production | 3.3449 | 17.34 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.54 |
2Stage 2 XMetal TargetComstock · 17 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 4.0674 | 17.21 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 3.4965 | 24.31 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Steve Guy | Open | 3.4041 | 24.97 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.14 |
| 4 | yvon vigneault | Open | 3.2443 | 26.20 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.80 |
| 5 | claude latulippe | Production Optics | 3.1331 | 27.13 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.16 |
| 6 | Etienne Cote | Production | 2.8902 | 29.41 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | Simon Lavoie | Classic | 2.8716 | 29.60 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 8 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 2.8220 | 30.12 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.53 |
| 9 | David Cimon | Production | 2.7669 | 30.72 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.38 |
| 10 | Philippe Brouard | Production | 2.6186 | 32.46 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.01 |
| 11 | jonathan vallée | Production | 2.4695 | 34.42 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.63 |
| 12 | Billy Chabot | Classic | 2.4286 | 35.00 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.89 |
3Stage 3 Il En ResteComstock · 28 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 8.8195 | 14.74 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | David Cimon | Production | 6.3344 | 19.26 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 6.0734 | 16.63 | 17 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | 5.9740 | 23.10 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Steve Guy | Open | 5.6623 | 19.78 | 16 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 89.88 |
| 6 | Philippe Brouard | Production | 5.4781 | 20.08 | 15 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.07 |
| 7 | Simon Lavoie | Classic | 5.2656 | 21.65 | 17 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.38 |
| 8 | pierre caron | Open | 5.1066 | 24.87 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.06 |
| 9 | Christian Bourgoin | Production | 4.7546 | 19.56 | 13 · 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.08 |
| 10 | Billy Chabot | Classic | 4.6586 | 24.90 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 107.39 |
| 11 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 4.2872 | 27.99 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | Etienne Cote | Production | 4.0634 | 29.04 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.81 |
4Stage 4 Le Triangle De La Victoire RevisiteComstock · 17 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 10.9810 | 6.83 | 9 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Billy Chabot | Classic | 10.0606 | 8.25 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 8.9207 | 9.08 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.37 |
| 4 | Simon Lavoie | Classic | 8.1991 | 6.83 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.27 |
| 5 | Steve Guy | Open | 7.9082 | 7.84 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.21 |
| 6 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | 7.8450 | 10.58 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | Christian Bourgoin | Production | 7.7699 | 9.91 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 8 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 7.7498 | 10.71 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 9 | David Cimon | Production | 7.5419 | 10.74 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.51 |
| 10 | Philippe Brouard | Production | 7.2930 | 8.09 | 6 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.78 |
| 11 | pierre caron | Open | 7.1429 | 10.92 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.29 |
| 12 | yvon vigneault | Open | 6.9409 | 11.67 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.73 |
5Stage 5 La Boite Ou La PorteComstock · 25 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 5.9939 | 19.52 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | claude latulippe | Production Optics | 5.8996 | 20.51 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Billy Chabot | Classic | 4.4576 | 25.35 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Philippe Brouard | Production | 4.4419 | 25.89 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | David Cimon | Production | 4.4106 | 25.62 | 21 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.12 |
| 6 | Simon Lavoie | Classic | 4.3935 | 26.63 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.20 |
| 7 | Sylvain Lagrange | Standard | 4.2867 | 27.76 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 8 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 4.1542 | 26.72 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.49 |
| 9 | Steve Guy | Open | 4.0446 | 28.68 | 18 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.35 |
| 10 | Christian Bourgoin | Production | 3.9250 | 28.28 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.46 |
| 11 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 3.7693 | 31.04 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.86 |
| 12 | Etienne Cote | Production | 3.5747 | 32.73 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.60 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Swing a gauche | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 XMetal Target | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Il En Reste | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Le Triangle De La Victoire Revisite | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 La Boite Ou La Porte | Comstock | 25 | 125 |
More from RDL
- May 3, 2026Black Badge RDL 26-01 8 shooters
- Oct 5, 2024IPSC BSL 24-04 RDL 27 shooters
- Aug 25, 2024IPSC BSL 24-03 CTBSL 20 shooters
- Jun 16, 2024IPSC BSL 24-02 CTBSL 27 shooters
- May 11, 2024IPSC BSL 24-01 RDL 17 shooters
- Apr 27, 2024Black Badge RDL 24-01 7 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0