Oct 5, 2024 · Level I
IPSC BSL 24-04 RDL
Shooters
27
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
136
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yannick TurcottePQ201521 | Classic | Minor | 680.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | yvon vigneaultPQ201248 | Open | B | Major | 669.47 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel DussureaultPQ201703 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 666.94 | 1 |
| 1 | Christian BourgoinPQ200101 | Production | B | Minor | 607.82 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael BastillePQ202372 | Standard | D | Minor | 546.21 | 1 |
| 2 | Steve GuyPQ201089 | Open | A | Major | 651.71 | 2 |
| 2 | Stephan RattePQ200955 | Production | A | Minor | 605.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Daniel MarcottePQ202211 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 602.26 | 2 |
| 2 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 | Standard | M | Major | 520.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Sébastien Dionne201326 | Classic | D | Major | 275.92 | 2 |
| 3 | David ChretienPQ202440 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 511.50 | 3 |
| 3 | pierre caronPQ8132 | Open | B | Major | 482.66 | 3 |
| 3 | Anouk BoutetPQ201707 | Production | C | Minor | 447.56 | 3 |
| 4 | Stephane DeschenesPQ201523 | Open | C | Major | 471.82 | 4 |
| 4 | Joseph Eric TremblayCARTONJAUNE | Production Optics | Minor | 465.26 | 4 | |
| 4 | Dgino Potvin202036 | Production | Minor | 384.33 | 4 | |
| 5 | Olivier ArsenaultCARTONJAUNE | Production | U | Minor | 340.47 | 5 |
| 5 | Jessica Martel202150 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 239.28 | 5 |
| 6 | Guillaume LabrecquePQ2019100 | Production | D | Minor | 330.63 | 6 |
| 6 | Jesabelle OuelletPQ202152 | Production Optics | Minor | 58.90 | 6 | |
| 7 | Karl BouletPQ201157 | Production | D | Major | 315.53 | 7 |
| 8 | Magalie Simard201375 | Production | D | Minor | 260.11 | 8 |
| 9 | Yvon BoutinPQ201007 | Production | Minor | 222.21 | 9 | |
| 10 | Jean-Pierre DaiglePQ202332 | Production | U | Minor | 189.11 | 10 |
| 11 | Océane BourgoinPQ202245 | Production | D | Minor | 144.71 | 11 |
| 12 | Felix BoutinPQ202457 | Production | Minor | 143.81 | 12 | |
| 13 | François BouchardYELLOWCARD | Production | Minor | 73.67 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yannick TurcottePQ201521 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.02 | 2.07 | 4.35 | 4.47 | 5.18 | 680.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sébastien Dionne201326 · 2 overall | D | Major | 1.62 | 1.36 | 1.60 | 1.02 | 2.08 | 275.92 | 40.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yvon vigneaultPQ201248 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.09 | 3.33 | 6.36 | 4.93 | 5.58 | 669.47 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve GuyPQ201089 · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.92 | 3.47 | 6.28 | 4.95 | 4.68 | 651.71 | 97.3 |
| 3 | pierre caronPQ8132 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.36 | 3.35 | 3.07 | 3.55 | 3.95 | 482.66 | 72.1 |
| 4 | Stephane DeschenesPQ201523 · 4 overall | C | Major | 3.03 | 3.59 | 4.03 | 3.73 | 3.05 | 471.82 | 70.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christian BourgoinPQ200101 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.62 | 3.09 | 2.66 | 4.20 | 5.05 | 607.82 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stephan RattePQ200955 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.02 | 3.18 | 3.79 | 3.57 | 5.19 | 605.75 | 99.7 |
| 3 | Anouk BoutetPQ201707 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.41 | 0.21 | 3.85 | 3.80 | 2.77 | 447.56 | 73.6 |
| 4 | Dgino Potvin202036 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.02 | 2.23 | 4.98 | 1.56 | 1.51 | 384.33 | 63.2 | |
| 5 | Olivier ArsenaultCARTONJAUNE · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.14 | 1.42 | 2.77 | 2.34 | 1.11 | 340.47 | 56.0 |
| 6 | Guillaume LabrecquePQ2019100 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 1.99 | 1.81 | 1.09 | 2.44 | 3.35 | 330.63 | 54.4 |
| 7 | Karl BouletPQ201157 · 7 overall | D | Major | 2.42 | 1.25 | 1.78 | 2.32 | 2.50 | 315.53 | 51.9 |
| 8 | Magalie Simard201375 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.34 | 1.42 | 0.66 | 1.23 | 3.09 | 260.11 | 42.8 |
| 9 | Yvon BoutinPQ201007 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.39 | 1.42 | 1.05 | 1.52 | 1.58 | 222.21 | 36.6 | |
| 10 | Jean-Pierre DaiglePQ202332 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.83 | 0.00 | 1.15 | 1.82 | 1.62 | 189.11 | 31.1 |
| 11 | Océane BourgoinPQ202245 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 1.11 | 0.68 | 0.54 | 1.83 | 0.00 | 144.71 | 23.8 |
| 12 | Felix BoutinPQ202457 · 12 overall | Minor | 2.08 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 1.37 | 0.99 | 143.81 | 23.7 | |
| 13 | François BouchardYELLOWCARD · 13 overall | Minor | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.64 | 0.00 | 2.41 | 73.67 | 12.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel DussureaultPQ201703 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.41 | 3.19 | 5.04 | 4.55 | 4.20 | 666.94 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daniel MarcottePQ202211 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.59 | 2.85 | 5.56 | 3.65 | 3.93 | 602.26 | 90.3 |
| 3 | David ChretienPQ202440 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.38 | 2.56 | 3.48 | 3.18 | 3.81 | 511.50 | 76.7 |
| 4 | Joseph Eric TremblayCARTONJAUNE · 4 overall | Minor | 3.66 | 2.85 | 3.26 | 2.64 | 2.26 | 465.26 | 69.8 | |
| 5 | Jessica Martel202150 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.38 | 0.44 | 1.04 | 2.56 | 1.25 | 239.28 | 35.9 |
| 6 | Jesabelle OuelletPQ202152 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 1.17 | 0.35 | 58.90 | 8.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael BastillePQ202372 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.88 | 2.23 | 3.46 | 3.37 | 5.00 | 546.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 · 2 overall | M | Major | 5.08 | 3.28 | 5.47 | 0.00 | 5.40 | 520.00 | 95.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yvon vigneault | Open | 6.0870 | 20.70 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Steve Guy | Open | 5.9159 | 19.27 | 16 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.35 |
| 3 | Guy Gauthier | Standard | 5.0768 | 23.44 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Christian Bourgoin | Production | 4.6202 | 25.54 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 4.4088 | 24.95 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Anouk Boutet | Production | 4.4058 | 24.74 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 123.97 |
| 7 | pierre caron | Open | 4.3586 | 28.22 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.09 |
| 8 | Yannick Turcotte | Classic | 4.0237 | 25.35 | 15 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Stephan Ratte | Production | 4.0172 | 27.88 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.03 |
| 10 | Michael Bastille | Standard | 3.8843 | 25.23 | 15 · 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.46 |
| 11 | Joseph Eric Tremblay | Production Optics | 3.6585 | 32.80 | 23 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.88 |
| 12 | Daniel Marcotte | Production Optics | 3.5917 | 33.41 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.91 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 27 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephane Deschenes | Open | 3.5917 | 37.03 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Steve Guy | Open | 3.4724 | 34.27 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.52 |
| 3 | pierre caron | Open | 3.3458 | 40.05 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.76 |
| 4 | yvon vigneault | Open | 3.3323 | 31.21 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 125.25 |
| 5 | Guy Gauthier | Standard | 3.2836 | 40.20 | 26 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 6 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 3.1905 | 41.06 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Stephan Ratte | Production | 3.1774 | 39.97 | 24 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Christian Bourgoin | Production | 3.0869 | 41.79 | 25 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.15 |
| 9 | Joseph Eric Tremblay | Production Optics | 2.8547 | 47.29 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.79 |
| 10 | Daniel Marcotte | Production Optics | 2.8460 | 46.03 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.42 |
| 11 | David Chretien | Production Optics | 2.5626 | 52.68 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.44 |
| 12 | Michael Bastille | Standard | 2.2324 | 58.68 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.78 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yvon vigneault | Open | 6.3581 | 17.93 | 20 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Steve Guy | Open | 6.2827 | 15.28 | 14 · 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 138.34 |
| 3 | Daniel Marcotte | Production Optics | 5.5556 | 24.48 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Guy Gauthier | Standard | 5.4674 | 22.68 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 5.0374 | 25.41 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.94 |
| 6 | Dgino Potvin | Production | 4.9776 | 24.51 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Yannick Turcotte | Classic | 4.3532 | 24.12 | 19 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Stephane Deschenes | Open | 4.0305 | 32.75 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.75 |
| 9 | Anouk Boutet | Production | 3.8507 | 25.45 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 108.31 |
| 10 | Stephan Ratte | Production | 3.7870 | 26.67 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 106.51 |
| 11 | David Chretien | Production Optics | 3.4757 | 33.95 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 87.59 |
| 12 | Michael Bastille | Standard | 3.4562 | 34.72 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 88.50 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Guy | Open | 4.9509 | 27.47 | 18 · 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | yvon vigneault | Open | 4.9269 | 31.46 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.23 |
| 3 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 4.5500 | 30.11 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Yannick Turcotte | Classic | 4.4651 | 32.25 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Christian Bourgoin | Production | 4.1987 | 31.20 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Anouk Boutet | Production | 3.8024 | 33.40 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 144.90 |
| 7 | Stephane Deschenes | Open | 3.7278 | 38.36 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.48 |
| 8 | Daniel Marcotte | Production Optics | 3.6505 | 41.09 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.37 |
| 9 | Stephan Ratte | Production | 3.5743 | 37.77 | 27 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 136.20 |
| 10 | pierre caron | Open | 3.5501 | 36.90 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.73 |
| 11 | Michael Bastille | Standard | 3.3726 | 31.43 | 21 · 6 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | David Chretien | Production Optics | 3.1760 | 45.97 | 27 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.68 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 23 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yvon vigneault | Open | 5.5756 | 19.37 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Guy Gauthier | Standard | 5.3983 | 19.08 | 15 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Stephan Ratte | Production | 5.1855 | 21.02 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Yannick Turcotte | Classic | 5.1765 | 17.00 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Christian Bourgoin | Production | 5.0473 | 15.85 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.93 |
| 6 | Michael Bastille | Standard | 4.9973 | 18.61 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 106.46 |
| 7 | Steve Guy | Open | 4.6787 | 17.74 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 96.50 |
| 8 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 4.2048 | 21.88 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 9 | pierre caron | Open | 3.9494 | 19.75 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 81.46 |
| 10 | Daniel Marcotte | Production Optics | 3.9328 | 26.19 | 19 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.56 |
| 11 | David Chretien | Production Optics | 3.8087 | 23.63 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.17 |
| 12 | Guillaume Labrecque | Production | 3.3466 | 25.10 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.22 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 23 | 115 |
More from RDL
- May 3, 2026Black Badge RDL 26-01 8 shooters
- Aug 25, 2024IPSC BSL 24-03 CTBSL 20 shooters
- Jun 16, 2024IPSC BSL 24-02 CTBSL 27 shooters
- May 11, 2024IPSC BSL 24-01 RDL 17 shooters
- Apr 27, 2024Black Badge RDL 24-01 7 shooters
- Aug 27, 2023IPSC BSL 23-03 CTBSL 22 shooters
Field
GM0M1A3B–D14U2