Dec 16, 2025 · Level I
IPSC: Handgun Dec 16, 2025
Shooters
14
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
48
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John T584 | Open | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bailey S | Production Optics | Minor | 240.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | William G | Revolver | Major | 240.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mike B | Standard | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Richard B | Production | U | Minor | 210.16 | 1 |
| 2 | Brett F | Production | Minor | 201.79 | 2 | |
| 3 | Kyle Z544 | Production | Minor | 173.47 | 3 | |
| 4 | Yang D641 | Production | Minor | 132.27 | 4 | |
| 5 | Braden R | Production | Minor | 131.25 | 5 | |
| 6 | David A | Production | Minor | 97.26 | 6 | |
| 7 | Yee K | Production | Minor | 63.02 | 7 | |
| 8 | Harry P | Production | Minor | 45.29 | 8 | |
| 9 | Jacinda R644 | Production | Minor | 18.80 | 9 | |
| 10 | Mike D | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John T584 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.50 | 2.29 | 1.99 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard B · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.45 | 1.97 | 3.22 | 210.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brett F · 2 overall | Minor | 1.58 | 2.95 | 2.88 | 201.79 | 96.0 | |
| 3 | Kyle Z544 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.77 | 1.91 | 2.69 | 173.47 | 82.5 | |
| 4 | Yang D641 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.02 | 1.64 | 2.40 | 132.27 | 62.9 | |
| 5 | Braden R · 5 overall | Minor | 1.10 | 1.19 | 2.92 | 131.25 | 62.5 | |
| 6 | David A · 6 overall | Minor | 1.65 | 0.23 | 1.59 | 97.26 | 46.3 | |
| 7 | Yee K · 7 overall | Minor | 0.35 | 0.76 | 1.44 | 63.02 | 30.0 | |
| 8 | Harry P · 8 overall | Minor | – | – | 2.43 | 45.29 | 21.6 | |
| 9 | Jacinda R644 · 9 overall | Minor | – | 0.00 | 1.01 | 18.80 | 8.9 | |
| 10 | Mike D · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bailey S · 1 overall | Minor | 1.86 | 1.64 | 2.26 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G · 1 overall | Major | 1.37 | 1.63 | 1.40 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike B · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.11 | 2.48 | 2.67 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard B | Production | 2.4514 | 33.45 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Bailey S | Production Optics | 1.8559 | 40.95 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Kyle Z | Production | 1.7712 | 33.31 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 65.03 |
| 4 | David A | Production | 1.6499 | 32.73 | 9 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.57 |
| 5 | Brett F | Production | 1.5847 | 42.91 | 11 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.18 |
| 6 | John T | Open | 1.5020 | 25.30 | 6 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | William G | Revolver | 1.3669 | 37.31 | 7 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Mike B | Standard | 1.1146 | 37.68 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Braden R | Production | 1.1048 | 56.12 | 7 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.56 |
| 10 | Yang D | Production | 1.0220 | 52.84 | 5 · 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.52 |
| 11 | Yee K | Production | 0.3516 | 73.94 | 8 · 4 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 12.91 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett F | Production | 2.9501 | 26.44 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Mike B | Standard | 2.4786 | 31.47 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | John T | Open | 2.2860 | 24.06 | 8 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Richard B | Production | 1.9721 | 32.96 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.16 |
| 5 | Kyle Z | Production | 1.9131 | 36.59 | 11 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.36 |
| 6 | Yang D | Production | 1.6408 | 34.74 | 11 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.06 |
| 7 | Bailey S | Production Optics | 1.6363 | 26.89 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | William G | Revolver | 1.6255 | 43.68 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Braden R | Production | 1.1856 | 48.92 | 7 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 36.17 |
| 10 | Yee K | Production | 0.7609 | 61.77 | 6 · 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.21 |
| 11 | David A | Production | 0.2320 | 34.49 | 6 · 5 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 7.08 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard B | Production | 3.2184 | 17.40 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Braden R | Production | 2.9243 | 19.15 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.52 |
| 3 | Brett F | Production | 2.8758 | 15.30 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.61 |
| 4 | Kyle Z | Production | 2.6862 | 16.38 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.08 |
| 5 | Mike B | Standard | 2.6652 | 18.01 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Harry P | Production | 2.4291 | 22.23 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.29 |
| 7 | Yang D | Production | 2.3976 | 20.02 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.70 |
| 8 | Bailey S | Production Optics | 2.2604 | 23.89 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | John T | Open | 1.9904 | 14.57 | 4 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | David A | Production | 1.5882 | 34.00 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.61 |
| 11 | Yee K | Production | 1.4430 | 34.65 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.90 |
| 12 | William G | Revolver | 1.3999 | 16.43 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Howick Pistol Club
- Oct 11, 2026IPSC: Handgun Oct 11, 2026 19 shooters
- Oct 6, 2026IPSC: Handgun Oct 6, 2026 25 shooters
- Oct 4, 2026Howick IPSC: Handgun Oct 4, 2026 25 shooters
- Sep 29, 2026IPSC: Handgun Sep 29, 2026 23 shooters
- Sep 27, 2026Howick IPSC: Handgun Sep 27, 2026 18 shooters
- Sep 22, 2026IPSC: Handgun Sep 22, 2026 27 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U4