Aug 13, 2026 · Level I
SSG Viikkokisa 12/2026
Shooters
27
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
111
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen177425 | Open | Major | 555.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tauno Kuitunen101734 | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics | Minor | 555.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tomi Kekkonen192950 | Production | Minor | 555.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Timo McKeown100900 | Optics | Minor | 552.48 | 1 | |
| 1 | Sami Koivunen144953 | Production Optics | Minor | 546.87 | 1 | |
| 1 | Esko Vatanen169860 | Classic | Minor | 540.01 | 1 | |
| 1 | Altti Antervo149152 | Standard | Minor | 537.38 | 1 | |
| 2 | Konsta Fagerlund180153 | Classic | Major | 531.07 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kimmo Suokas192989 | Optics | Minor | 499.87 | 2 | |
| 2 | Harri HellgrenHELLY | Production Optics | Minor | 494.64 | 2 | |
| 2 | Niklas Högström189125 | Standard | Major | 479.39 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mikael Dahl100515 | Open | Major | 385.66 | 2 | |
| 3 | Joni Pesonen163947 | Production Optics | Minor | 465.58 | 3 | |
| 3 | Niko Rissanen164263 | Standard | Minor | 461.20 | 3 | |
| 3 | Pekka Pietikäinen103826 | Optics | Minor | 427.72 | 3 | |
| 3 | Aki Peltonen135153 | Open | Minor | 280.92 | 3 | |
| 4 | Juha Karinkanta176484 | Standard | Minor | 452.28 | 4 | |
| 4 | Tommi Palvimo183817 | Production Optics | Minor | 392.84 | 4 | |
| 4 | Juho-Matias Schadewitz173186 | Optics | Minor | 332.14 | 4 | |
| 4 | Matti Kivi118358 | Open | Minor | 251.77 | 4 | |
| 5 | Tero Pohja196105 | Production Optics | Minor | 350.67 | 5 | |
| 5 | Niilo Tiili141590 | Standard | Minor | 346.10 | 5 | |
| 5 | Timo Hakulinen180580 | Optics | Minor | 311.56 | 5 | |
| 6 | Tero Kuisma192963 | Standard | Minor | 268.14 | 6 | |
| 6 | Janne PoikolainenFIN2537 | Optics | Minor | 45.54 | 6 | |
| 7 | Tiina Kosonen192060 | Standard | Minor | 249.79 | 7 | |
| 8 | Ilkka Mattila DQ188896 | Standard | Minor | 0.00 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esko Vatanen169860 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.85 | 3.31 | 3.04 | 2.61 | 540.01 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Konsta Fagerlund180153 · 2 overall | Major | 2.68 | 2.95 | 3.01 | 2.93 | 531.07 | 98.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen177425 · 1 overall | Major | 6.29 | 8.72 | 10.27 | 6.73 | 555.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mikael Dahl100515 · 2 overall | Major | 4.45 | 6.29 | 5.58 | 5.48 | 385.66 | 69.5 | |
| 3 | Aki Peltonen135153 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.99 | 3.83 | 5.10 | 4.12 | 280.92 | 50.6 | |
| 4 | Matti Kivi118358 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.15 | 3.53 | 4.28 | 3.22 | 251.77 | 45.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo McKeown100900 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.73 | 6.81 | 7.51 | 5.82 | 552.48 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kimmo Suokas192989 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.67 | 6.96 | 6.39 | 5.63 | 499.87 | 90.5 | |
| 3 | Pekka Pietikäinen103826 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.30 | 2.86 | 5.78 | 5.29 | 427.72 | 77.4 | |
| 4 | Juho-Matias Schadewitz173186 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.88 | 4.73 | 3.97 | 2.95 | 332.14 | 60.1 | |
| 5 | Timo Hakulinen180580 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.45 | 3.96 | 3.95 | 3.16 | 311.56 | 56.4 | |
| 6 | Janne PoikolainenFIN2537 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 2.64 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 45.54 | 8.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tauno Kuitunen101734 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.12 | 5.85 | 2.89 | 4.34 | 555.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomi Kekkonen192950 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.21 | 3.76 | 1.45 | 3.51 | 555.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Koivunen144953 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.74 | 5.21 | 5.52 | 5.28 | 546.87 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Harri HellgrenHELLY · 2 overall | Minor | 4.42 | 5.59 | 5.16 | 4.71 | 494.64 | 90.5 | |
| 3 | Joni Pesonen163947 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.74 | 5.26 | 3.97 | 4.68 | 465.58 | 85.1 | |
| 4 | Tommi Palvimo183817 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.81 | 4.61 | 3.28 | 4.08 | 392.84 | 71.8 | |
| 5 | Tero Pohja196105 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.85 | 3.45 | 3.68 | 4.05 | 350.67 | 64.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Altti Antervo149152 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.10 | 6.12 | 4.55 | 5.01 | 537.38 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Niklas Högström189125 · 2 overall | Major | 3.34 | 5.23 | 5.21 | 3.95 | 479.39 | 89.2 | |
| 3 | Niko Rissanen164263 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.67 | 4.97 | 4.03 | 4.17 | 461.20 | 85.8 | |
| 4 | Juha Karinkanta176484 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.00 | 3.74 | 4.11 | 4.17 | 452.28 | 84.2 | |
| 5 | Niilo Tiili141590 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.26 | 4.96 | 2.90 | 1.62 | 346.10 | 64.4 | |
| 6 | Tero Kuisma192963 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.43 | 3.29 | 1.56 | 2.49 | 268.14 | 49.9 | |
| 7 | Tiina Kosonen192060 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.30 | 3.23 | 1.59 | 2.00 | 249.79 | 46.5 | |
| 8 | Ilkka Mattila DQ188896 · 8 overall | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Open | 6.2896 | 25.28 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 5.7395 | 27.18 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Timo McKeown | Optics | 5.7334 | 26.86 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Optics | 5.2995 | 27.55 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.89 |
| 5 | Joni Pesonen | Production Optics | 4.7426 | 32.05 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.21 |
| 6 | Kimmo Suokas | Optics | 4.6676 | 29.78 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.26 |
| 7 | Mikael Dahl | Open | 4.4534 | 34.58 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.29 |
| 8 | Harri Hellgren | Production Optics | 4.4226 | 32.56 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.29 |
| 9 | Tauno Kuitunen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics | 4.1192 | 36.90 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Altti Antervo | Standard | 4.0981 | 33.43 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Juha Karinkanta | Standard | 3.9969 | 38.53 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.05 |
| 12 | Juho-Matias Schadewitz | Optics | 3.8752 | 39.74 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.14 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Open | 8.7183 | 13.42 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Kimmo Suokas | Optics | 6.9588 | 15.52 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Timo McKeown | Optics | 6.8127 | 16.44 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.48 |
| 4 | Mikael Dahl | Open | 6.2860 | 17.34 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.52 |
| 5 | Altti Antervo | Standard | 6.1192 | 18.63 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Tauno Kuitunen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics | 5.8542 | 18.79 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Harri Hellgren | Production Optics | 5.5860 | 18.26 | 18 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Joni Pesonen | Production Optics | 5.2632 | 21.28 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.06 |
| 9 | Niklas Högström | Standard | 5.2288 | 18.36 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.54 |
| 10 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 5.2076 | 15.17 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 111.87 |
| 11 | Niko Rissanen | Standard | 4.9701 | 21.73 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.47 |
| 12 | Niilo Tiili | Standard | 4.9572 | 22.19 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.21 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Open | 10.2686 | 12.66 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Timo McKeown | Optics | 7.5117 | 17.04 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Kimmo Suokas | Optics | 6.3912 | 18.15 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.12 |
| 4 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Optics | 5.7843 | 20.40 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.81 |
| 5 | Mikael Dahl | Open | 5.5773 | 20.44 | 16 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.04 |
| 6 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 5.5246 | 21.54 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Niklas Högström | Standard | 5.2101 | 23.80 | 16 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Harri Hellgren | Production Optics | 5.1616 | 19.18 | 15 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.80 |
| 9 | Aki Peltonen | Open | 5.0982 | 21.38 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.51 |
| 10 | Altti Antervo | Standard | 4.5544 | 25.47 | 18 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.38 |
| 11 | Matti Kivi | Open | 4.2777 | 30.39 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.32 |
| 12 | Juha Karinkanta | Standard | 4.1113 | 31.62 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.48 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 27 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Open | 6.7347 | 19.60 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Timo McKeown | Optics | 5.8222 | 22.50 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Kimmo Suokas | Optics | 5.6279 | 21.50 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.49 |
| 4 | Mikael Dahl | Open | 5.4777 | 23.55 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.80 |
| 5 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Optics | 5.2889 | 22.50 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 122.63 |
| 6 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 5.2780 | 24.82 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Altti Antervo | Standard | 5.0104 | 24.15 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Harri Hellgren | Production Optics | 4.7129 | 25.25 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.55 |
| 9 | Joni Pesonen | Production Optics | 4.6752 | 28.02 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.58 |
| 10 | Tauno Kuitunen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics | 4.3402 | 28.34 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 11 | Niko Rissanen | Standard | 4.1695 | 29.50 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.34 |
| 12 | Juha Karinkanta | Standard | 4.1694 | 30.94 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.34 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 27 | 135 |
More from Sibbo Skyttegille rf
- Aug 20, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 13/2026 31 shooters
- Aug 6, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 11/2026 30 shooters
- Aug 5, 2026SSG Viikkokisa HAULIKKO 1/2026 19 shooters
- Jul 30, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 10/2026 43 shooters
- Jul 23, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 9/2026 41 shooters
- Jul 15, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 8/2026 39 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0