Jul 30, 2026 · Level I
SSG Viikkokisa 10/2026
Shooters
43
Divisions
7
Stages
7
Rounds
120
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Tolvanen179520 | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 600.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Niko Rissanen164263 | Production | Minor | 596.90 | 1 | |
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen177425 | Optics | Minor | 589.76 | 1 | |
| 1 | Petteri Partinen177250 | PCC Optics | Minor | 585.30 | 1 | |
| 1 | Roope Suuronen183901 | Open | Major | 584.62 | 1 | |
| 1 | Altti Antervo149152 | Standard | Minor | 562.22 | 1 | |
| 1 | Sami Koivunen144953 | Production Optics | Minor | 553.35 | 1 | |
| 2 | Tony Ruohonen104469 | Optics | Minor | 542.61 | 2 | |
| 2 | Harri HellgrenHELLY | Production Optics | Minor | 535.83 | 2 | |
| 2 | Lari Koskinen192730 | Standard | Minor | 522.80 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tiia Palvimo187295 | PCC Optics | Minor | 513.29 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mikael Dahl100515 | Open | Major | 509.68 | 2 | |
| 2 | Anssi Juutilainen138781 | Production | Minor | 446.89 | 2 | |
| 3 | Roope Kivitie183095 | Production Optics | Minor | 529.32 | 3 | |
| 3 | Juha Karinkanta176484 | Standard | Minor | 512.13 | 3 | |
| 3 | Tommi Palvimo183817 | PCC Optics | Minor | 492.55 | 3 | |
| 3 | Niklas Högström189125 | Open | Major | 491.77 | 3 | |
| 3 | Markus Kivimäki6813 | Optics | Minor | 458.74 | 3 | |
| 3 | Tomi Kekkonen192950 | Production | Minor | 390.22 | 3 | |
| 4 | Konsta Fagerlund180153 | Production Optics | Minor | 525.60 | 4 | |
| 4 | Timo McKeown100900 | Optics | Minor | 457.89 | 4 | |
| 4 | Aki Lahdenranta158509 | Open | Major | 438.94 | 4 | |
| 4 | Samuli Aalto-Setälä158431 | Standard | Minor | 415.58 | 4 | |
| 4 | Hannu Napari134772 | PCC Optics | Minor | 395.08 | 4 | |
| 5 | Topi Taavitsainen148658 | Production Optics | Minor | 463.17 | 5 | |
| 5 | Felix EkbergFELBERG | Optics | U | Minor | 452.10 | 5 |
| 5 | Juho-Matias Schadewitz173186 | Open | Minor | 363.33 | 5 | |
| 5 | Tiina Kosonen192060 | Standard | Minor | 349.31 | 5 | |
| 6 | Pasi Sauvolainen181686 | Production Optics | Minor | 435.63 | 6 | |
| 6 | Lauri Lönnroth157267 | Optics | Minor | 424.38 | 6 | |
| 6 | Seppo Lindberg198572 | Standard | Minor | 348.37 | 6 | |
| 6 | Matti Kivi118358 | Open | Minor | 335.43 | 6 | |
| 7 | Sami Nikki169970 | Optics | Minor | 411.94 | 7 | |
| 7 | Ferrix HoviFERRIX | Production Optics | Minor | 389.37 | 7 | |
| 7 | Matti Kauppi177292 | Open | Minor | 304.21 | 7 | |
| 7 | Saila Katajainen194479 | Standard | Minor | 192.33 | 7 | |
| 8 | Eero Hölli132473 | Optics | Minor | 406.32 | 8 | |
| 8 | Otso ToivonenODE | Open | Minor | 188.38 | 8 | |
| 9 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 | Optics | Minor | 359.07 | 9 | |
| 10 | Teemu Kankaanpää150918 | Optics | Minor | 328.32 | 10 | |
| 11 | Kari Halmi125969 | Optics | Minor | 280.86 | 11 | |
| 12 | Timo Hakulinen180580 | Optics | Minor | 268.78 | 12 | |
| 13 | Arto Kumpulainen195520 | Optics | Minor | 253.04 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Tolvanen179520 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.71 | 6.00 | 5.56 | 5.55 | 6.29 | 6.79 | 7.01 | 600.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roope Suuronen183901 · 1 overall | Major | 5.99 | 4.22 | 4.01 | 6.74 | 7.61 | 5.44 | 7.60 | 584.62 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mikael Dahl100515 · 2 overall | Major | 5.08 | 3.46 | 3.61 | 4.82 | 5.69 | 5.53 | 8.56 | 509.68 | 87.2 | |
| 3 | Niklas Högström189125 · 3 overall | Major | 5.14 | 3.55 | 2.98 | 6.12 | 5.03 | 5.93 | 7.21 | 491.77 | 84.1 | |
| 4 | Aki Lahdenranta158509 · 4 overall | Major | 4.63 | 3.82 | 2.93 | 3.51 | 4.80 | 5.43 | 6.15 | 438.94 | 75.1 | |
| 5 | Juho-Matias Schadewitz173186 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.98 | 2.83 | 2.13 | 4.17 | 3.47 | 4.49 | 5.29 | 363.33 | 62.1 | |
| 6 | Matti Kivi118358 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.60 | 2.04 | 2.23 | 2.16 | 3.67 | 3.81 | 6.31 | 335.43 | 57.4 | |
| 7 | Matti Kauppi177292 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.25 | 2.31 | 1.76 | 3.97 | 4.83 | 2.06 | 2.98 | 304.21 | 52.0 | |
| 8 | Otso ToivonenODE · 8 overall | Minor | 2.74 | 2.14 | 1.21 | 1.43 | 1.81 | 0.00 | 2.56 | 188.38 | 32.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen177425 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.81 | 4.55 | 3.99 | 6.39 | 7.90 | 7.25 | 10.70 | 589.76 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tony Ruohonen104469 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.45 | 5.48 | 3.28 | 5.35 | 6.98 | 6.48 | 9.65 | 542.61 | 92.0 | |
| 3 | Markus Kivimäki6813 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.64 | 4.63 | 3.26 | 5.52 | 6.09 | 4.36 | 6.47 | 458.74 | 77.8 | |
| 4 | Timo McKeown100900 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.35 | 4.51 | 2.78 | 5.07 | 5.50 | 6.27 | 7.98 | 457.89 | 77.6 | |
| 5 | Felix EkbergFELBERG · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.57 | 3.77 | 2.63 | 4.82 | 6.24 | 4.60 | 8.23 | 452.10 | 76.7 |
| 6 | Lauri Lönnroth157267 · 6 overall | Minor | 5.53 | 4.49 | 2.63 | 4.91 | 6.06 | 6.70 | 3.15 | 424.38 | 72.0 | |
| 7 | Sami Nikki169970 · 7 overall | Minor | 5.31 | 3.50 | 2.36 | 4.87 | 5.27 | 5.03 | 6.51 | 411.94 | 69.8 | |
| 8 | Eero Hölli132473 · 8 overall | Minor | 4.77 | 3.55 | 2.47 | 5.00 | 5.39 | 5.67 | 6.15 | 406.32 | 68.9 | |
| 9 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 · 9 overall | Minor | 4.59 | 2.32 | 2.68 | 3.75 | 3.50 | 5.18 | 7.29 | 359.07 | 60.9 | |
| 10 | Teemu Kankaanpää150918 · 10 overall | Minor | 4.17 | 3.03 | 1.31 | 3.90 | 5.64 | 1.38 | 5.54 | 328.32 | 55.7 | |
| 11 | Kari Halmi125969 · 11 overall | Minor | 2.83 | 3.23 | 1.71 | 1.88 | 3.56 | 4.66 | 5.75 | 280.86 | 47.6 | |
| 12 | Timo Hakulinen180580 · 12 overall | Minor | 3.33 | 2.89 | 1.90 | 2.88 | 3.61 | 3.41 | 3.20 | 268.78 | 45.6 | |
| 13 | Arto Kumpulainen195520 · 13 overall | Minor | 1.88 | 2.73 | 2.26 | 2.99 | 3.02 | 3.39 | 5.40 | 253.04 | 42.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petteri Partinen177250 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.31 | 4.25 | 4.77 | 4.97 | 5.34 | 4.88 | 8.82 | 585.30 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tiia Palvimo187295 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.95 | 4.04 | 3.85 | 5.72 | 4.50 | 4.75 | 5.90 | 513.29 | 87.7 | |
| 3 | Tommi Palvimo183817 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.42 | 4.30 | 3.53 | 4.00 | 4.47 | 5.55 | 6.74 | 492.55 | 84.2 | |
| 4 | Hannu Napari134772 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.18 | 1.99 | 3.26 | 3.81 | 2.72 | 4.09 | 6.84 | 395.08 | 67.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Rissanen164263 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.12 | 3.21 | 3.04 | 3.48 | 4.90 | 4.18 | 4.05 | 596.90 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Anssi Juutilainen138781 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.96 | 2.80 | 1.03 | 2.67 | 3.37 | 3.19 | 4.18 | 446.89 | 74.9 | |
| 3 | Tomi Kekkonen192950 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.78 | 0.79 | 1.06 | 3.09 | 3.56 | 3.67 | 2.89 | 390.22 | 65.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Koivunen144953 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.39 | 3.59 | 2.53 | 5.22 | 6.01 | 5.57 | 7.38 | 553.35 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Harri HellgrenHELLY · 2 overall | Minor | 5.09 | 3.85 | 3.60 | 4.68 | 4.80 | 5.12 | 7.63 | 535.83 | 96.8 | |
| 3 | Roope Kivitie183095 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.74 | 4.78 | 2.51 | 5.69 | 6.10 | 5.14 | 5.51 | 529.32 | 95.7 | |
| 4 | Konsta Fagerlund180153 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.35 | 3.62 | 3.07 | 5.04 | 5.72 | 4.68 | 7.94 | 525.60 | 95.0 | |
| 5 | Topi Taavitsainen148658 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.77 | 3.72 | 1.69 | 5.44 | 4.58 | 4.38 | 7.65 | 463.17 | 83.7 | |
| 6 | Pasi Sauvolainen181686 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.73 | 3.05 | 3.13 | 4.72 | 5.28 | 1.41 | 5.97 | 435.63 | 78.7 | |
| 7 | Ferrix HoviFERRIX · 7 overall | Minor | 2.92 | 0.85 | 2.16 | 4.40 | 5.03 | 3.36 | 6.83 | 389.37 | 70.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Altti Antervo149152 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.62 | 3.45 | 2.77 | 3.78 | 5.44 | 4.34 | 6.10 | 562.22 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lari Koskinen192730 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.27 | 1.45 | 2.58 | 5.20 | 5.57 | 4.60 | 5.52 | 522.80 | 93.0 | |
| 3 | Juha Karinkanta176484 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.98 | 3.06 | 2.89 | 4.61 | 3.93 | 4.01 | 4.11 | 512.13 | 91.1 | |
| 4 | Samuli Aalto-Setälä158431 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.99 | 2.01 | 2.26 | 3.73 | 3.58 | 3.56 | 3.79 | 415.58 | 73.9 | |
| 5 | Tiina Kosonen192060 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.11 | 1.88 | 1.94 | 0.00 | 2.93 | 3.17 | 3.75 | 349.31 | 62.1 | |
| 6 | Seppo Lindberg198572 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.07 | 1.83 | 2.25 | 2.62 | 3.68 | 2.25 | 3.50 | 348.37 | 62.0 | |
| 7 | Saila Katajainen194479 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.10 | 1.95 | 0.74 | 1.92 | 1.00 | 2.73 | 1.71 | 192.33 | 34.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Optics | 6.8092 | 17.77 | 23 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Tony Ruohonen | Optics | 6.4548 | 20.14 | 22 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.19 |
| 3 | Roope Suuronen | Open | 5.9867 | 22.55 | 19 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Jesse Tolvanen | Mini Rifle Open | 5.7054 | 25.59 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Markus Kivimäki | Optics | 5.6416 | 25.17 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.28 |
| 6 | Felix Ekberg | Optics | 5.5740 | 24.04 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.79 |
| 7 | Lauri Lönnroth | Optics | 5.5319 | 23.50 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.86 |
| 8 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 5.3869 | 26.36 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Timo McKeown | Optics | 5.3504 | 26.54 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.86 |
| 10 | Sami Nikki | Optics | 5.3117 | 27.11 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.01 |
| 11 | Niklas Högström | Open | 5.1380 | 26.08 | 18 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.74 |
| 12 | Harri Hellgren | Production Optics | 5.0860 | 26.74 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.62 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Tolvanen | Mini Rifle Open | 6.0041 | 9.66 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Tony Ruohonen | Optics | 5.4848 | 10.21 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Roope Kivitie | Production Optics | 4.7782 | 11.72 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Markus Kivimäki | Optics | 4.6289 | 12.53 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.64 |
| 5 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Optics | 4.5490 | 12.75 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.76 |
| 6 | Timo McKeown | Optics | 4.5113 | 13.30 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.35 |
| 7 | Lauri Lönnroth | Optics | 4.4925 | 12.02 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.14 |
| 8 | Tommi Palvimo | PCC Optics | 4.3011 | 13.95 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Petteri Partinen | PCC Optics | 4.2481 | 11.77 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.26 |
| 10 | Roope Suuronen | Open | 4.2182 | 13.75 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Tiia Palvimo | PCC Optics | 4.0446 | 14.34 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.42 |
| 12 | Harri Hellgren | Production Optics | 3.8538 | 15.05 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.39 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Tolvanen | Mini Rifle Open | 5.5556 | 10.80 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Petteri Partinen | PCC Optics | 4.7695 | 12.58 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Roope Suuronen | Open | 4.0087 | 13.72 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Optics | 3.9943 | 14.02 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Tiia Palvimo | PCC Optics | 3.8536 | 15.57 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.48 |
| 6 | Mikael Dahl | Open | 3.6092 | 16.07 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.02 |
| 7 | Harri Hellgren | Production Optics | 3.6047 | 16.09 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Tommi Palvimo | PCC Optics | 3.5258 | 16.45 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.35 |
| 9 | Tony Ruohonen | Optics | 3.2787 | 18.30 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.25 |
| 10 | Markus Kivimäki | Optics | 3.2596 | 17.18 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.96 |
| 11 | Hannu Napari | PCC Optics | 3.2589 | 16.57 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.00 |
| 12 | Pasi Sauvolainen | Production Optics | 3.1317 | 18.52 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.13 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roope Suuronen | Open | 6.7402 | 8.16 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Optics | 6.3905 | 8.45 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Niklas Högström | Open | 6.1176 | 8.50 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.46 |
| 4 | Tiia Palvimo | PCC Optics | 5.7197 | 10.49 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Roope Kivitie | Production Optics | 5.6860 | 8.09 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Jesse Tolvanen | Mini Rifle Open | 5.5489 | 8.29 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Markus Kivimäki | Optics | 5.5172 | 8.70 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.80 |
| 8 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 5.4435 | 9.92 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.44 |
| 9 | Tony Ruohonen | Optics | 5.3528 | 8.22 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.26 |
| 10 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 5.2209 | 9.96 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.09 |
| 11 | Lari Koskinen | Standard | 5.1975 | 9.62 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Timo McKeown | Optics | 5.0710 | 9.86 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.61 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Optics | 7.9045 | 13.41 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Roope Suuronen | Open | 7.6110 | 14.19 | 12 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Tony Ruohonen | Optics | 6.9825 | 16.04 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.00 |
| 4 | Jesse Tolvanen | Mini Rifle Open | 6.2941 | 18.43 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Felix Ekberg | Optics | 6.2358 | 17.64 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.67 |
| 6 | Roope Kivitie | Production Optics | 6.1026 | 14.42 | 11 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Markus Kivimäki | Optics | 6.0926 | 17.07 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.49 |
| 8 | Lauri Lönnroth | Optics | 6.0625 | 15.67 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.04 |
| 9 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 6.0067 | 17.98 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.11 |
| 10 | Konsta Fagerlund | Production Optics | 5.7237 | 18.17 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.55 |
| 11 | Mikael Dahl | Open | 5.6856 | 17.94 | 14 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.64 |
| 12 | Teemu Kankaanpää | Optics | 5.6399 | 18.44 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.62 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 10 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Optics | 7.2464 | 6.90 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Jesse Tolvanen | Mini Rifle Open | 6.7893 | 7.07 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Lauri Lönnroth | Optics | 6.7024 | 7.46 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.25 |
| 4 | Tony Ruohonen | Optics | 6.4789 | 7.10 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.70 |
| 5 | Timo McKeown | Optics | 6.2663 | 7.66 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.24 |
| 6 | Niklas Högström | Open | 5.9333 | 8.09 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Eero Hölli | Optics | 5.6671 | 8.47 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.10 |
| 8 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 5.5696 | 7.90 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Tommi Palvimo | PCC Optics | 5.5494 | 9.01 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 10 | Mikael Dahl | Open | 5.5300 | 8.68 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.60 |
| 11 | Roope Suuronen | Open | 5.4388 | 8.09 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.83 |
| 12 | Aki Lahdenranta | Open | 5.4324 | 9.02 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.78 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 20 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Optics | 10.6987 | 9.16 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Tony Ruohonen | Optics | 9.6509 | 9.74 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.21 |
| 3 | Petteri Partinen | PCC Optics | 8.8235 | 10.20 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Mikael Dahl | Open | 8.5586 | 11.10 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Felix Ekberg | Optics | 8.2312 | 11.42 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.94 |
| 6 | Timo McKeown | Optics | 7.9808 | 10.40 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.60 |
| 7 | Konsta Fagerlund | Production Optics | 7.9392 | 11.84 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 7.6547 | 12.28 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.42 |
| 9 | Harri Hellgren | Production Optics | 7.6312 | 12.58 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.12 |
| 10 | Roope Suuronen | Open | 7.5990 | 12.37 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.79 |
| 11 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 7.3789 | 13.01 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.94 |
| 12 | Jari Silvennoinen | Optics | 7.2925 | 12.89 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.16 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from Sibbo Skyttegille rf
- Aug 20, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 13/2026 31 shooters
- Aug 13, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 12/2026 27 shooters
- Aug 6, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 11/2026 30 shooters
- Aug 5, 2026SSG Viikkokisa HAULIKKO 1/2026 19 shooters
- Jul 23, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 9/2026 41 shooters
- Jul 15, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 8/2026 39 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1