Aug 6, 2026 · Level I
SSG Viikkokisa 11/2026
Shooters
30
Divisions
8
Stages
5
Rounds
90
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esko Vatanen169860 | Classic | U | Minor | 450.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Niko Rissanen164263 | PCC Iron | U | Minor | 450.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Juha Mäkelä101527 | Production | U | Minor | 450.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Timo McKeown100900 | Optics | U | Minor | 443.81 | 1 |
| 1 | Altti Antervo149152 | Standard | U | Minor | 435.10 | 1 |
| 1 | Timo Hakulinen180580 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 431.42 | 1 |
| 1 | Aki Lahdenranta158509 | Open | U | Major | 429.14 | 1 |
| 1 | Sami Koivunen144953 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 379.02 | 1 |
| 2 | Kaj Cederberg162595 | Standard | U | Minor | 426.29 | 2 |
| 2 | Mikael Dahl100515 | Open | U | Major | 403.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Eetu Heikkilä192727 | Optics | U | Minor | 402.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Kari Halmi125969 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 385.62 | 2 |
| 2 | Topi Taavitsainen148658 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 362.95 | 2 |
| 3 | Niklas Högström189125 | Open | U | Major | 399.19 | 3 |
| 3 | Felix EkbergFELBERG | Optics | U | Minor | 385.71 | 3 |
| 3 | Anssi Juutilainen138781 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 362.55 | 3 |
| 3 | Roope Suuronen183901 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 362.36 | 3 |
| 4 | Juha Engberg145211 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 359.55 | 4 |
| 4 | Lauri Lönnroth157267 | Optics | U | Minor | 354.65 | 4 |
| 4 | Matti Kivi118358 | Open | U | Minor | 292.36 | 4 |
| 5 | Markus Kivimäki6813 | Optics | U | Minor | 350.56 | 5 |
| 5 | Joni Pesonen163947 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 324.97 | 5 |
| 5 | Otso ToivonenODE | Open | U | Minor | 225.51 | 5 |
| 6 | Pekka Pietikäinen103826 | Optics | U | Minor | 345.73 | 6 |
| 6 | Tero Pohja196105 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 264.56 | 6 |
| 7 | Ukko Nikki169967 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 250.40 | 7 |
| 7 | Mauri Hahtomaa189112 | Optics | U | Minor | 220.26 | 7 |
| 8 | Toni Strandell198569 | Optics | U | Minor | 215.42 | 8 |
| 9 | Hannu Antikainen130802 | Optics | U | Minor | 215.37 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esko Vatanen169860 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 4.67 | 5.96 | 3.63 | 2.34 | 450.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aki Lahdenranta158509 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.65 | 6.19 | 5.64 | 4.67 | 3.93 | 429.14 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mikael Dahl100515 · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.20 | 7.48 | 6.19 | 5.02 | 2.57 | 403.49 | 94.0 |
| 3 | Niklas Högström189125 · 3 overall | U | Major | 4.57 | 5.80 | 4.60 | 3.88 | 3.86 | 399.19 | 93.0 |
| 4 | Matti Kivi118358 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.13 | 4.01 | 4.20 | 2.63 | 3.18 | 292.36 | 68.1 |
| 5 | Otso ToivonenODE · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.79 | 2.82 | 3.20 | 3.01 | 1.14 | 225.51 | 52.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo McKeown100900 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.18 | 7.24 | 8.08 | 5.26 | 4.81 | 443.81 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eetu Heikkilä192727 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.34 | 6.29 | 5.07 | 5.15 | 5.12 | 402.47 | 90.7 |
| 3 | Felix EkbergFELBERG · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.89 | 4.39 | 6.64 | 4.79 | 4.19 | 385.71 | 86.9 |
| 4 | Lauri Lönnroth157267 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.95 | 6.35 | 7.18 | 4.02 | 3.56 | 354.65 | 79.9 |
| 5 | Markus Kivimäki6813 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.46 | 6.82 | 7.63 | 3.82 | 3.91 | 350.56 | 79.0 |
| 6 | Pekka Pietikäinen103826 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.64 | 3.70 | 2.31 | 4.92 | 5.17 | 345.73 | 77.9 |
| 7 | Mauri Hahtomaa189112 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.90 | 4.67 | 3.33 | 3.31 | 1.55 | 220.26 | 49.6 |
| 8 | Toni Strandell198569 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.38 | 4.31 | 4.28 | 3.25 | 2.01 | 215.42 | 48.5 |
| 9 | Hannu Antikainen130802 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.69 | 4.17 | 3.95 | 3.00 | 1.98 | 215.37 | 48.5 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Tauno Kuitunen DQ101734 · 10 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Rissanen164263 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.56 | 6.28 | 5.62 | 4.33 | 2.55 | 450.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Hakulinen180580 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.44 | 6.44 | 5.60 | 4.01 | 4.87 | 431.42 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kari Halmi125969 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.29 | 4.19 | 3.77 | 4.69 | 3.62 | 385.62 | 89.4 |
| 3 | Anssi Juutilainen138781 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.19 | 5.97 | 6.22 | 3.96 | 4.80 | 362.55 | 84.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Mäkelä101527 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.91 | 4.68 | 3.53 | 3.65 | 1.12 | 450.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Koivunen144953 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.12 | 5.99 | 8.00 | 5.71 | 2.90 | 379.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Topi Taavitsainen148658 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.94 | 6.22 | 6.34 | 3.76 | 4.64 | 362.95 | 95.8 |
| 3 | Roope Suuronen183901 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.17 | 3.29 | 7.68 | 5.21 | 2.46 | 362.36 | 95.6 |
| 4 | Juha Engberg145211 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.58 | 5.68 | 7.65 | 3.30 | 5.39 | 359.55 | 94.9 |
| 5 | Joni Pesonen163947 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.91 | 3.83 | 6.66 | 5.11 | 3.83 | 324.97 | 85.7 |
| 6 | Tero Pohja196105 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.18 | 4.64 | 7.14 | 3.34 | 2.58 | 264.56 | 69.8 |
| 7 | Ukko Nikki169967 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.16 | 5.38 | 1.65 | 4.47 | 1.81 | 250.40 | 66.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Altti Antervo149152 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.12 | 5.24 | 6.60 | 3.31 | 3.67 | 435.10 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kaj Cederberg162595 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.20 | 5.57 | 4.91 | 3.61 | 3.12 | 426.29 | 98.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo McKeown | Optics | 6.1773 | 24.93 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Roope Suuronen | Production Optics | 6.1678 | 24.32 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Felix Ekberg | Optics | 5.8892 | 25.81 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.54 |
| 4 | Timo Hakulinen | PCC Optics | 5.4427 | 27.56 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Eetu Heikkilä | Optics | 5.3379 | 26.04 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 138.26 |
| 6 | Kari Halmi | PCC Optics | 5.2860 | 27.62 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.40 |
| 7 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 5.1230 | 29.67 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.90 |
| 8 | Lauri Lönnroth | Optics | 4.9465 | 29.92 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.12 |
| 9 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 4.9383 | 30.78 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.11 |
| 10 | Aki Lahdenranta | Open | 4.6456 | 33.58 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Optics | 4.6370 | 32.78 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.10 |
| 12 | Juha Engberg | Production Optics | 4.5797 | 33.19 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.80 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikael Dahl | Open | 7.4778 | 7.89 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Timo McKeown | Optics | 7.2351 | 7.74 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Markus Kivimäki | Optics | 6.8210 | 8.21 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.57 |
| 4 | Timo Hakulinen | PCC Optics | 6.4373 | 9.01 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Lauri Lönnroth | Optics | 6.3492 | 8.19 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.65 |
| 6 | Eetu Heikkilä | Optics | 6.2878 | 8.27 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.14 |
| 7 | Niko Rissanen | PCC Iron | 6.2771 | 9.24 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 6.2246 | 7.39 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Aki Lahdenranta | Open | 6.1910 | 9.53 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.67 |
| 10 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 5.9933 | 9.01 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.77 |
| 11 | Anssi Juutilainen | PCC Optics | 5.9671 | 9.72 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.62 |
| 12 | Niklas Högström | Open | 5.7986 | 9.83 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.53 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo McKeown | Optics | 8.0808 | 4.95 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 8.0000 | 5.00 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Roope Suuronen | Production Optics | 7.6768 | 4.95 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.38 |
| 4 | Juha Engberg | Production Optics | 7.6482 | 5.23 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.24 |
| 5 | Markus Kivimäki | Optics | 7.6271 | 4.72 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.75 |
| 6 | Lauri Lönnroth | Optics | 7.1813 | 5.57 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.55 |
| 7 | Tero Pohja | Production Optics | 7.1429 | 5.60 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.71 |
| 8 | Joni Pesonen | Production Optics | 6.6556 | 6.01 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.28 |
| 9 | Felix Ekberg | Optics | 6.6434 | 5.72 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.88 |
| 10 | Altti Antervo | Standard | 6.5972 | 5.76 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 6.3433 | 5.36 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.72 |
| 12 | Anssi Juutilainen | PCC Optics | 6.2193 | 6.11 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics | 5.7143 | 17.15 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Timo McKeown | Optics | 5.2632 | 17.48 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Roope Suuronen | Production Optics | 5.2133 | 16.88 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.23 |
| 4 | Eetu Heikkilä | Optics | 5.1522 | 17.08 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.89 |
| 5 | Joni Pesonen | Production Optics | 5.1059 | 18.41 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.35 |
| 6 | Mikael Dahl | Open | 5.0238 | 18.91 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Optics | 4.9224 | 18.69 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.53 |
| 8 | Felix Ekberg | Optics | 4.7856 | 20.06 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.93 |
| 9 | Kari Halmi | PCC Optics | 4.6908 | 18.76 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Aki Lahdenranta | Open | 4.6747 | 20.75 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.05 |
| 11 | Ukko Nikki | Production Optics | 4.4675 | 19.25 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.18 |
| 12 | Niko Rissanen | PCC Iron | 4.3294 | 21.25 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 18 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Engberg | Production Optics | 5.3947 | 15.20 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Optics | 5.1683 | 16.64 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Eetu Heikkilä | Optics | 5.1163 | 17.20 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.09 |
| 4 | Timo Hakulinen | PCC Optics | 4.8725 | 17.65 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Timo McKeown | Optics | 4.8125 | 17.87 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.81 |
| 6 | Anssi Juutilainen | PCC Optics | 4.8035 | 18.32 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.72 |
| 7 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 4.6383 | 18.11 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.38 |
| 8 | Felix Ekberg | Optics | 4.1907 | 19.09 | 15 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.98 |
| 9 | Aki Lahdenranta | Open | 3.9331 | 22.12 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Markus Kivimäki | Optics | 3.9055 | 22.02 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.01 |
| 11 | Niklas Högström | Open | 3.8619 | 22.01 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.37 |
| 12 | Joni Pesonen | Production Optics | 3.8278 | 20.90 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 63.86 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from Sibbo Skyttegille rf
- Aug 20, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 13/2026 31 shooters
- Aug 13, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 12/2026 27 shooters
- Aug 5, 2026SSG Viikkokisa HAULIKKO 1/2026 19 shooters
- Jul 30, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 10/2026 43 shooters
- Jul 23, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 9/2026 41 shooters
- Jul 15, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 8/2026 39 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U30