Jun 4, 2023 · Level NV
Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Jun 4, 2023
Shooters
33
Divisions
13
Stages
1
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Carry Optics | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Lee Isaak | Fun Run | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Taylor | Fun Run 2 | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited | Major | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited 10 | Major | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Open | Major | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Alex Schaeffer | Open Revolver | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Leroy Lout | Production | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Taylor | Revolver | Major | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Single Stack | Major | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tim Schaeffer | Twenty Two | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | PCC | Minor | 0.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Lee Isaak | Production | U | Minor | 147.37 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor | Open Revolver | Major | 127.44 | 2 | |
| 2 | Leroy Lout | Revolver | Minor | 124.10 | 2 | |
| 2 | Alex Schaeffer | Twenty Two | Minor | 111.78 | 2 | |
| 2 | Lee Isaak | Limited | U | Minor | 101.51 | 2 |
| 2 | Leroy Lout | Single Stack | Minor | 100.77 | 2 | |
| 2 | Lee Isaak | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 94.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Lee Isaak | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 94.30 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor | Fun Run | Minor | 72.62 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mark Taylor | Open | Major | 56.66 | 2 | |
| 3 | Tim Schaeffer | Production | Minor | 98.70 | 3 | |
| 3 | Alex Schaeffer | Limited | Minor | 85.55 | 3 | |
| 3 | Leroy Lout | Open Revolver | Minor | 80.03 | 3 | |
| 3 | Leroy Lout | Limited 10 | Minor | 53.28 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mark Taylor | Single Stack | Major | 52.12 | 3 | |
| 3 | Lee Isaak | Open | U | Minor | 51.98 | 3 |
| 4 | Leroy Lout | Limited | Minor | 84.22 | 4 | |
| 5 | Tim Schaeffer | Limited | Minor | 81.20 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | Minor | 5.56 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lee Isaak · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.28 | 94.30 | 58.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lee Isaak · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.48 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor · 2 overall | Minor | 1.58 | 72.62 | 45.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Taylor · 1 overall | Minor | 1.21 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | Major | 5.41 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lee Isaak · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.43 | 101.51 | 63.4 |
| 3 | Alex Schaeffer · 3 overall | Minor | 2.89 | 85.55 | 53.5 | |
| 4 | Leroy Lout · 4 overall | Minor | 2.85 | 84.22 | 52.6 | |
| 5 | Tim Schaeffer · 5 overall | Minor | 2.74 | 81.20 | 50.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | Major | 4.78 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lee Isaak · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.82 | 94.38 | 59.0 |
| 3 | Leroy Lout · 3 overall | Minor | 1.59 | 53.28 | 33.3 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Tim Schaeffer · 4 overall | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Tim Schaeffer · 1 overall | Minor | – | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | Major | 5.14 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mark Taylor · 2 overall | Major | 1.82 | 56.66 | 35.4 | |
| 3 | Lee Isaak · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.67 | 51.98 | 32.5 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Tim Schaeffer · 4 overall | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex Schaeffer · 1 overall | Minor | 2.29 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mark Taylor · 2 overall | Major | 1.82 | 127.44 | 79.7 | |
| 3 | Leroy Lout · 3 overall | Minor | 1.14 | 80.03 | 50.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leroy Lout · 1 overall | Minor | 3.13 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lee Isaak · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.89 | 147.37 | 92.1 |
| 3 | Tim Schaeffer · 3 overall | Minor | 1.93 | 98.70 | 61.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Taylor · 1 overall | Major | 1.83 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Leroy Lout · 2 overall | Minor | 1.42 | 124.10 | 77.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | Major | 4.84 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Leroy Lout · 2 overall | Minor | 3.05 | 100.77 | 63.0 | |
| 3 | Mark Taylor · 3 overall | Major | 1.58 | 52.12 | 32.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Schaeffer · 1 overall | Minor | 2.35 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Alex Schaeffer · 2 overall | Minor | 1.64 | 111.78 | 69.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Carry Optics | 5.5620 | 25.89 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited | 5.4073 | 29.22 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Mark Wickenheiser | Open | 5.1366 | 27.45 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Mark Wickenheiser | Single Stack | 4.8407 | 32.64 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited 10 | 4.7771 | 28.26 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Lee Isaak | Fun Run | 3.4829 | 44.79 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Lee Isaak | Limited | 3.4305 | 46.64 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.51 |
| 8 | Lee Isaak | Carry Optics | 3.2780 | 48.20 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.30 |
| 9 | Leroy Lout | Production | 3.1339 | 49.14 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Leroy Lout | Single Stack | 3.0487 | 51.17 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.77 |
| 11 | Alex Schaeffer | Limited | 2.8913 | 41.85 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.55 |
| 12 | Lee Isaak | Production | 2.8866 | 53.35 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.37 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Aberdeen Handgunners
- Apr 21, 2024Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Apr 21, 2024 28 shooters
- Oct 8, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners, USPSA Oct 08, 2023 38 shooters
- Sep 24, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Sep 24, 2023 24 shooters
- Sep 10, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Sep 10, 2023 34 shooters
- Aug 20, 2023Aberdeen Hangunners USPSA Aug 20, 2023 50 shooters
- Jul 30, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners Jul 30, 2023 40 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U6