Oct 10, 2020 · Level I
LASA Oct 10, 2020
Shooters
29
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
90
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matti Helvasto | Classic | Minor | 450.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | Minor | 449.59 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ville Broman | Production | Minor | 448.88 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | Major | 413.60 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jani Vainikka | Open | Major | 372.81 | 1 | |
| 2 | Pasi Pennanen | Standard | Major | 379.19 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tero Meski | Production | Minor | 313.90 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kari Vasara | Open | Minor | 295.91 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kai Rapo | Production Optics | Minor | 291.50 | 2 | |
| 3 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | Major | 352.99 | 3 | |
| 3 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production | Minor | 310.44 | 3 | |
| 3 | Marko Rilla | Open | Major | 292.41 | 3 | |
| 4 | Mikko Suoninen | Standard | Major | 335.73 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jari Jylhä | Production | Minor | 234.14 | 4 | |
| 4 | Timo Heinonen | Open | Major | 210.66 | 4 | |
| 5 | Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard | Major | 232.50 | 5 | |
| 5 | Janne Juvonen | Production | Minor | 220.12 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jan Ilama | Standard | Minor | 214.11 | 6 | |
| 6 | Jussi Suurinkeroinen | Production | Minor | 181.98 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jouni Karppanen | Standard | Minor | 201.63 | 7 | |
| 7 | Jami Silvennoinen | Production | Minor | 181.63 | 7 | |
| 8 | Ville Saarimies | Standard | Minor | 198.33 | 8 | |
| 8 | Vilho Karppinen | Production | Minor | 167.53 | 8 | |
| 9 | Timo Suikki | Standard | Minor | 147.78 | 9 | |
| 9 | markku karppinen | Production | Minor | 145.02 | 9 | |
| 10 | Marko Kurvinen | Production | U | Minor | 142.46 | 10 |
| 10 | Jesse Kurronen | Standard | Minor | 127.80 | 10 | |
| 11 | Ilkka Kopranen | Production | Minor | 127.09 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matti Helvasto · 1 overall | Minor | 3.63 | 4.43 | 8.48 | 3.42 | 2.24 | 4.00 | 450.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Vainikka · 1 overall | Major | 1.92 | 5.19 | 13.87 | 6.04 | 4.81 | 2.37 | 372.81 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kari Vasara · 2 overall | Minor | 3.81 | 4.31 | 3.35 | 2.99 | 2.59 | 2.75 | 295.91 | 79.4 | |
| 3 | Marko Rilla · 3 overall | Major | 2.22 | 5.97 | 12.02 | 0.03 | 3.46 | 3.75 | 292.41 | 78.4 | |
| 4 | Timo Heinonen · 4 overall | Major | 2.85 | 3.18 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 1.71 | 0.87 | 210.66 | 56.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ville Broman · 1 overall | Minor | 5.91 | 7.11 | 11.79 | 5.53 | 4.22 | 6.23 | 448.88 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tero Meski · 2 overall | Minor | 4.34 | 5.40 | 11.37 | 3.05 | 2.66 | 3.70 | 313.90 | 69.9 | |
| 3 | Heikki Kämäräinen · 3 overall | Minor | 3.75 | 4.59 | 12.06 | 3.54 | 3.22 | 3.34 | 310.44 | 69.2 | |
| 4 | Jari Jylhä · 4 overall | Minor | 3.81 | 3.82 | 8.89 | 1.76 | 1.62 | 3.67 | 234.14 | 52.2 | |
| 5 | Janne Juvonen · 5 overall | Minor | 2.41 | 3.43 | 5.49 | 2.89 | 2.64 | 2.72 | 220.12 | 49.0 | |
| 6 | Jussi Suurinkeroinen · 6 overall | Minor | 2.59 | 3.29 | 1.33 | 2.80 | 1.22 | 3.20 | 181.98 | 40.5 | |
| 7 | Jami Silvennoinen · 7 overall | Minor | 2.40 | 2.53 | 5.28 | 2.76 | 1.37 | 2.48 | 181.63 | 40.5 | |
| 8 | Vilho Karppinen · 8 overall | Minor | 2.36 | 3.12 | 3.94 | 2.27 | 1.00 | 2.15 | 167.53 | 37.3 | |
| 9 | markku karppinen · 9 overall | Minor | 2.20 | 2.44 | 3.38 | 2.09 | 1.54 | 0.00 | 145.02 | 32.3 | |
| 10 | Marko Kurvinen · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.08 | 2.28 | 4.21 | 1.67 | 1.11 | 1.90 | 142.46 | 31.7 |
| 11 | Ilkka Kopranen · 11 overall | Minor | 1.44 | 2.22 | 4.37 | 1.80 | 0.76 | 1.79 | 127.09 | 28.3 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Sami Pesonen · 12 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Tiira · 1 overall | Minor | 5.63 | 6.27 | 9.30 | 4.85 | 3.20 | 4.14 | 449.59 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kai Rapo · 2 overall | Minor | 3.21 | 3.80 | 6.80 | 2.85 | 2.03 | 4.18 | 291.50 | 64.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma · 1 overall | Major | 5.70 | 8.11 | 17.71 | 6.59 | 4.59 | 5.62 | 413.60 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Pasi Pennanen · 2 overall | Major | 3.93 | 7.45 | 10.96 | 6.38 | 5.53 | 7.63 | 379.19 | 91.7 | |
| 3 | Mikko Huttunen · 3 overall | Major | 6.62 | 6.42 | 8.73 | 5.96 | 2.88 | 5.97 | 352.99 | 85.3 | |
| 4 | Mikko Suoninen · 4 overall | Major | 5.08 | 6.73 | 14.16 | 4.53 | 3.42 | 5.90 | 335.73 | 81.2 | |
| 5 | Timo Vaittiniemi · 5 overall | Major | 3.41 | 4.07 | 7.24 | 4.06 | 3.09 | 3.01 | 232.50 | 56.2 | |
| 6 | Jan Ilama · 6 overall | Minor | 3.12 | 2.88 | 8.44 | 3.81 | 2.78 | 3.87 | 214.11 | 51.8 | |
| 7 | Jouni Karppanen · 7 overall | Minor | 4.45 | 2.97 | 8.26 | 4.00 | 0.91 | 1.60 | 201.63 | 48.8 | |
| 8 | Ville Saarimies · 8 overall | Minor | 3.73 | 3.95 | 5.06 | 2.25 | 2.63 | 2.87 | 198.33 | 48.0 | |
| 9 | Timo Suikki · 9 overall | Minor | 2.67 | 3.07 | 3.51 | 2.11 | 1.44 | 2.42 | 147.78 | 35.7 | |
| 10 | Jesse Kurronen · 10 overall | Minor | 2.91 | 3.02 | 5.99 | 1.99 | 0.00 | 0.47 | 127.80 | 30.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 6.6210 | 13.14 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Ville Broman | Production | 5.9113 | 14.21 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 5.7009 | 14.91 | 9 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.10 |
| 4 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 5.6266 | 15.64 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Mikko Suoninen | Standard | 5.0800 | 14.37 | 9 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.73 |
| 6 | Jouni Karppanen | Standard | 4.4488 | 20.23 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.19 |
| 7 | Tero Meski | Production | 4.3363 | 18.91 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.36 |
| 8 | Pasi Pennanen | Standard | 3.9258 | 14.01 | 7 · 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 59.29 |
| 9 | Kari Vasara | Open | 3.8095 | 26.25 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Jari Jylhä | Production | 3.8079 | 24.16 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.42 |
| 11 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production | 3.7487 | 18.94 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.42 |
| 12 | Ville Saarimies | Standard | 3.7286 | 26.82 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.31 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 8.1130 | 10.97 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Pennanen | Standard | 7.4459 | 11.55 | 12 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.78 |
| 3 | Ville Broman | Production | 7.1133 | 12.09 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Mikko Suoninen | Standard | 6.7258 | 13.53 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.90 |
| 5 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 6.4198 | 12.15 | 8 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.13 |
| 6 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 6.2745 | 15.30 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Marko Rilla | Open | 5.9661 | 14.75 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Tero Meski | Production | 5.3991 | 17.04 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.90 |
| 9 | Jani Vainikka | Open | 5.1941 | 18.29 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.06 |
| 10 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production | 4.5909 | 16.99 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.54 |
| 11 | Matti Helvasto | Classic | 4.4294 | 19.19 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Kari Vasara | Open | 4.3141 | 23.18 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.31 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 17.7122 | 2.71 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Mikko Suoninen | Standard | 14.1593 | 3.39 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.97 |
| 3 | Jani Vainikka | Open | 13.8728 | 3.46 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production | 12.0603 | 3.98 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Marko Rilla | Open | 12.0219 | 3.66 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.33 |
| 6 | Ville Broman | Production | 11.7904 | 2.29 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.88 |
| 7 | Tero Meski | Production | 11.3744 | 4.22 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.16 |
| 8 | Pasi Pennanen | Standard | 10.9589 | 4.38 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.94 |
| 9 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 9.2958 | 3.55 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 10 | Jari Jylhä | Production | 8.8889 | 4.95 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.85 |
| 11 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 8.7349 | 3.32 | 3 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 24.66 |
| 12 | Matti Helvasto | Classic | 8.4806 | 5.66 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 6.5891 | 12.90 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Pennanen | Standard | 6.3830 | 12.69 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.18 |
| 3 | Jani Vainikka | Open | 6.0432 | 13.90 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 5.9607 | 14.26 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.42 |
| 5 | Ville Broman | Production | 5.5287 | 14.47 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 4.8512 | 18.14 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Mikko Suoninen | Standard | 4.5285 | 16.12 | 7 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.85 |
| 8 | Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard | 4.0635 | 21.41 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.50 |
| 9 | Jouni Karppanen | Standard | 4.0023 | 17.49 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.67 |
| 10 | Jan Ilama | Standard | 3.8085 | 19.43 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.02 |
| 11 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production | 3.5435 | 19.19 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 57.68 |
| 12 | Matti Helvasto | Classic | 3.4167 | 24.00 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 14 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Pennanen | Standard | 5.5312 | 11.39 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Jani Vainikka | Open | 4.8091 | 14.14 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 4.5872 | 14.17 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.05 |
| 4 | Ville Broman | Production | 4.2234 | 14.68 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Marko Rilla | Open | 3.4630 | 18.77 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.41 |
| 6 | Mikko Suoninen | Standard | 3.4247 | 18.98 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.34 |
| 7 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production | 3.2178 | 16.16 | 6 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.33 |
| 8 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 3.2044 | 18.10 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard | 3.0908 | 21.03 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.12 |
| 10 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 2.8828 | 15.61 | 5 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.48 |
| 11 | Jan Ilama | Standard | 2.7833 | 20.12 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.22 |
| 12 | Tero Meski | Production | 2.6618 | 21.79 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.12 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 8 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Pennanen | Standard | 7.6289 | 4.85 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Ville Broman | Production | 6.2284 | 5.78 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 5.9701 | 6.03 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.30 |
| 4 | Mikko Suoninen | Standard | 5.9002 | 6.61 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.94 |
| 5 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 5.6162 | 6.41 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.45 |
| 6 | Kai Rapo | Production Optics | 4.1812 | 8.61 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 4.1379 | 8.70 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.59 |
| 8 | Matti Helvasto | Classic | 3.9953 | 8.51 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Jan Ilama | Standard | 3.8668 | 9.31 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.27 |
| 10 | Marko Rilla | Open | 3.7475 | 10.14 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Tero Meski | Production | 3.7037 | 8.64 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.79 |
| 12 | Jari Jylhä | Production | 3.6750 | 10.34 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.60 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat
- Aug 22, 2024LASA IPSC Aug 22, 2024 10 shooters
- Jul 11, 2024LASA IPSC Jul 11, 2024 18 shooters
- Jul 4, 2024LASA IPSC Jul 04, 2024 23 shooters
- Jun 15, 2024LASA IPSC Jun 15, 2024 11 shooters
- May 25, 2024LASA IPSC May 25, 2024LASAMini 11 shooters
- May 9, 2024LASA IPSC May 09, 2024 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1