Jul 4, 2024 · Level I
LASA IPSC Jul 04, 2024
Shooters
23
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
48
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Vainikka | Open | U | Major | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Pasi Pennanen | Production | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | U | Major | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mikko Suoninen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 211.61 | 1 |
| 2 | Alex Pappas | Production Optics | U | Minor | 210.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Johannes Mäkinen | Open | U | Minor | 163.90 | 2 |
| 2 | Riitta Mäkelä | Standard | U | Minor | 142.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Jarkko Pulliainen | Production | U | Minor | 68.58 | 2 |
| 3 | Antti Sikiö | Production Optics | U | Minor | 178.77 | 3 |
| 3 | Janne Sakslin | Standard | U | Minor | 89.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Samuel Myller | Production | U | Minor | 37.05 | 3 |
| 3 | Milo Mäkelä | Open | U | Minor | 17.07 | 3 |
| 4 | Niko Liimatta | Production Optics | U | Minor | 172.52 | 4 |
| 4 | Ari Auvinen | Standard | U | Minor | 36.07 | 4 |
| 4 | Harri Astikainen | Production | U | Minor | 32.11 | 4 |
| 5 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | U | Minor | 114.75 | 5 |
| 5 | Timo Suikki | Standard | U | Minor | 22.68 | 5 |
| 5 | Daniel Myller | Production | U | Minor | 14.13 | 5 |
| 6 | Petri Mäkelä | Production Optics | U | Minor | 60.88 | 6 |
| 6 | Marko Lahdentausta | Production | U | Minor | 13.67 | 6 |
| 7 | Niklas Stenvall | Production | U | Minor | 2.98 | 7 |
| 8 | Joona Pulliainen | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Vainikka · 1 overall | U | Major | 7.12 | 6.15 | 5.36 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Johannes Mäkinen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.78 | 1.09 | 4.67 | 163.90 | 68.3 |
| 3 | Milo Mäkelä · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.86 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 17.07 | 7.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Pennanen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.80 | 3.45 | 3.86 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jarkko Pulliainen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.54 | 2.65 | – | 68.58 | 28.6 |
| 3 | Samuel Myller · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.47 | 0.00 | 1.06 | 37.05 | 15.4 |
| 4 | Harri Astikainen · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.14 | 0.76 | – | 32.11 | 13.4 |
| 5 | Daniel Myller · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.13 | 5.9 |
| 6 | Marko Lahdentausta · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.55 | – | – | 13.67 | 5.7 |
| 7 | Niklas Stenvall · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.34 | – | – | 2.98 | 1.2 |
| 8 | Joona Pulliainen · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Suoninen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.20 | 6.80 | 4.85 | 211.61 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alex Pappas · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.63 | 4.90 | 6.35 | 210.20 | 99.3 |
| 3 | Antti Sikiö · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.44 | 5.47 | 4.06 | 178.77 | 84.5 |
| 4 | Niko Liimatta · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.92 | 5.59 | 3.91 | 172.52 | 81.5 |
| 5 | Max Lagerstedt · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.79 | 1.13 | 3.43 | 114.75 | 54.2 |
| 6 | Petri Mäkelä · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.37 | 1.41 | 1.08 | 60.88 | 28.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Huttunen · 1 overall | U | Major | 6.65 | 3.79 | 4.56 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Riitta Mäkelä · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.08 | 2.89 | 2.61 | 142.11 | 59.2 |
| 3 | Janne Sakslin · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.32 | 1.49 | 1.36 | 89.35 | 37.2 |
| 4 | Ari Auvinen · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.40 | 0.00 | 0.89 | 36.07 | 15.0 |
| 5 | Timo Suikki · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.51 | – | – | 22.68 | 9.4 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Mikko Kuisma · 6 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Suoninen | Production Optics | 7.1964 | 6.67 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jani Vainikka | Open | 7.1166 | 8.15 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Pasi Pennanen | Production | 6.7961 | 6.18 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 6.6502 | 8.12 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Antti Sikiö | Production Optics | 6.4442 | 8.69 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.73 |
| 6 | Niko Liimatta | Production Optics | 5.9172 | 8.45 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.33 |
| 7 | Johannes Mäkinen | Open | 5.7754 | 9.35 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.69 |
| 8 | Alex Pappas | Production Optics | 5.6338 | 6.39 | 3 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.97 |
| 9 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | 4.7926 | 10.85 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.96 |
| 10 | Petri Mäkelä | Production Optics | 3.3708 | 14.24 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.10 |
| 11 | Janne Sakslin | Standard | 3.3157 | 13.27 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.92 |
| 12 | Riitta Mäkelä | Standard | 3.0769 | 14.95 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 27.76 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Suoninen | Production Optics | 6.7961 | 8.24 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jani Vainikka | Open | 6.1475 | 9.76 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Niko Liimatta | Production Optics | 5.5918 | 10.73 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.37 |
| 4 | Antti Sikiö | Production Optics | 5.4717 | 10.60 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.31 |
| 5 | Alex Pappas | Production Optics | 4.8964 | 10.62 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.23 |
| 6 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 3.7921 | 14.24 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Pasi Pennanen | Production | 3.4451 | 10.74 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Riitta Mäkelä | Standard | 2.8908 | 18.68 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.74 |
| 9 | Jarkko Pulliainen | Production | 2.6484 | 21.90 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.13 |
| 10 | Janne Sakslin | Standard | 1.4922 | 38.87 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.61 |
| 11 | Petri Mäkelä | Production Optics | 1.4116 | 26.92 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 12.46 |
| 12 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | 1.1291 | 14.17 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 9.97 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex Pappas | Production Optics | 6.3511 | 16.69 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Jani Vainikka | Open | 5.3589 | 20.34 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Suoninen | Production Optics | 4.8485 | 21.45 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.61 |
| 4 | Johannes Mäkinen | Open | 4.6675 | 22.71 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.52 |
| 5 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 4.5626 | 23.89 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Antti Sikiö | Production Optics | 4.0613 | 26.10 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.74 |
| 7 | Niko Liimatta | Production Optics | 3.9068 | 26.62 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.82 |
| 8 | Pasi Pennanen | Production | 3.8558 | 19.97 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | 3.4307 | 27.40 | 13 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.82 |
| 10 | Riitta Mäkelä | Standard | 2.6087 | 32.20 | 13 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 68.61 |
| 11 | Janne Sakslin | Standard | 1.3620 | 46.99 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 35.82 |
| 12 | Petri Mäkelä | Production Optics | 1.0751 | 51.16 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 20.31 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat
- Aug 22, 2024LASA IPSC Aug 22, 2024 10 shooters
- Jul 11, 2024LASA IPSC Jul 11, 2024 18 shooters
- Jun 15, 2024LASA IPSC Jun 15, 2024 11 shooters
- May 25, 2024LASA IPSC May 25, 2024LASAMini 11 shooters
- May 9, 2024LASA IPSC May 09, 2024 10 shooters
- May 2, 2024LASA IPSC May 02, 2024 11 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U23