Aug 22, 2024 · Level I
LASA IPSC Aug 22, 2024
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
62
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | U | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jarkko Pulliainen | Production | U | Minor | 299.54 | 1 |
| 1 | Kari Vasara | Open | U | Minor | 277.38 | 1 |
| 2 | Lauri Pulkkinen | Standard | U | Minor | 278.46 | 2 |
| 2 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | U | Minor | 207.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Ari Auvinen | Production | U | Minor | 169.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Mikko Suoninen | Open | U | Major | 160.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | U | Major | 222.98 | 3 |
| 3 | Aleksi Ahtiainen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 114.12 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kari Vasara · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.15 | 3.94 | 3.08 | 6.04 | 277.38 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mikko Suoninen · 2 overall | U | Major | – | – | – | 7.59 | 160.00 | 57.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarkko Pulliainen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.13 | 2.88 | 1.28 | 3.17 | 299.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ari Auvinen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.33 | 1.96 | 2.64 | 169.99 | 56.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Pennanen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.89 | 4.08 | 4.76 | 9.02 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jani Tiira · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.50 | 3.92 | 2.50 | 6.26 | 207.64 | 67.0 |
| 3 | Aleksi Ahtiainen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.62 | 1.54 | 1.62 | 4.03 | 114.12 | 36.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.15 | 5.25 | 4.86 | 8.95 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lauri Pulkkinen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.99 | 5.23 | 3.19 | 8.26 | 278.46 | 89.8 |
| 3 | Mikko Huttunen · 3 overall | U | Major | 1.03 | 3.84 | 1.86 | 6.38 | 222.98 | 71.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics | 3.8864 | 13.38 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 1.4989 | 18.68 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 23.14 |
| 3 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 1.1545 | 18.19 | 4 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 1.0292 | 17.49 | 4 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 53.49 |
| 5 | Lauri Pulkkinen | Standard | 0.9867 | 23.31 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 51.28 |
| 6 | Aleksi Ahtiainen | Production Optics | 0.6238 | 20.84 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 9.63 |
| 7 | Kari Vasara | Open | 0.1475 | 20.34 | 4 · 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Jarkko Pulliainen | Production | 0.1329 | 22.57 | 5 · 2 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 5.2478 | 10.29 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Lauri Pulkkinen | Standard | 5.2265 | 11.48 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.76 |
| 3 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics | 4.0770 | 8.83 | 3 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Kari Vasara | Open | 3.9391 | 11.17 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 3.9184 | 12.25 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 57.67 |
| 6 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 3.8354 | 10.69 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.85 |
| 7 | Jarkko Pulliainen | Production | 2.8809 | 18.05 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Aleksi Ahtiainen | Production Optics | 1.5449 | 14.24 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 22.74 |
| 9 | Ari Auvinen | Production | 0.3266 | 18.37 | 6 · 1 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 6.80 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 6 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 4.8611 | 5.76 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics | 4.7619 | 6.30 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Lauri Pulkkinen | Standard | 3.1891 | 8.78 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.68 |
| 4 | Kari Vasara | Open | 3.0769 | 8.45 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 2.4952 | 10.42 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.72 |
| 6 | Ari Auvinen | Production | 1.9649 | 14.25 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 7 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 1.8576 | 6.46 | 2 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 11.46 |
| 8 | Aleksi Ahtiainen | Production Optics | 1.6194 | 12.35 | 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.20 |
| 9 | Jarkko Pulliainen | Production | 1.2795 | 10.16 | 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 19.54 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics | 9.0215 | 14.41 | 17 · 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 8.9461 | 16.32 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Lauri Pulkkinen | Standard | 8.2609 | 18.40 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.75 |
| 4 | Mikko Suoninen | Open | 7.5879 | 16.21 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 6.3842 | 17.70 | 17 · 11 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 114.18 |
| 6 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 6.2649 | 20.91 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.11 |
| 7 | Kari Vasara | Open | 6.0411 | 24.83 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.38 |
| 8 | Aleksi Ahtiainen | Production Optics | 4.0343 | 28.01 | 16 · 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.55 |
| 9 | Jarkko Pulliainen | Production | 3.1682 | 29.67 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Ari Auvinen | Production | 2.6374 | 40.95 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 133.19 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat
- Jul 11, 2024LASA IPSC Jul 11, 2024 18 shooters
- Jul 4, 2024LASA IPSC Jul 04, 2024 23 shooters
- Jun 15, 2024LASA IPSC Jun 15, 2024 11 shooters
- May 25, 2024LASA IPSC May 25, 2024LASAMini 11 shooters
- May 9, 2024LASA IPSC May 09, 2024 10 shooters
- May 2, 2024LASA IPSC May 02, 2024 11 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10