Aug 17, 2025 · Level I
Dynamite Trophy 2025 (+ nehodnoteny start)
Shooters
75
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
109
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anton Utto | Shotgun Semiauto | U | Minor | 545.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan Hladik | Standard | U | Minor | 540.02 | 1 |
| 1 | Lubos Adamec | Open | U | Minor | 528.16 | 1 |
| 1 | Jan Palka | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 525.55 | 1 |
| 1 | Lubos Adamec 2 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 523.67 | 1 |
| 1 | Marian Bednarik 2 | Production | U | Minor | 503.33 | 1 |
| 2 | Vojtech Drienik 2 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 511.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 497.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Marian Bednarik | Production | U | Minor | 488.44 | 2 |
| 2 | Marek Zach | Standard | U | Minor | 478.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Miroslav Krizan | Open | U | Major | 477.51 | 2 |
| 2 | Jan Kotleba | Shotgun Semiauto | U | Minor | 330.15 | 2 |
| 3 | Vojtech Drienik | Production Optics | U | Minor | 509.78 | 3 |
| 3 | Marek Gregus | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 487.76 | 3 |
| 3 | Peter Polak | Production | U | Minor | 468.87 | 3 |
| 3 | Egon Mongel | Standard | U | Minor | 446.51 | 3 |
| 3 | Valer Vlkolinsky | Open | U | Minor | 407.99 | 3 |
| 3 | Tibor Zelinsky | Shotgun Semiauto | U | Minor | 316.59 | 3 |
| 4 | Viktor Pasztor | Production Optics | U | Minor | 465.65 | 4 |
| 4 | Mate Szundi | Production | U | Minor | 464.59 | 4 |
| 4 | Gyula Miglecz | Standard | U | Minor | 446.35 | 4 |
| 4 | Miroslava Cumova | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 440.99 | 4 |
| 4 | Norbert Kocian | Open | U | Major | 385.46 | 4 |
| 4 | Mikulas Bielik | Shotgun Semiauto | U | Minor | 275.66 | 4 |
| 5 | Csilla Hajtman | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 438.67 | 5 |
| 5 | Eniko Bopkova Kubicova | Production Optics | U | Minor | 432.59 | 5 |
| 5 | Lukas Simek | Production | U | Minor | 414.31 | 5 |
| 5 | Michal Spitalsky | Standard | U | Minor | 395.65 | 5 |
| 5 | Milan Bartos | Open | U | Minor | 374.46 | 5 |
| 6 | Jozef Hanulak | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 437.08 | 6 |
| 6 | Jakub Simon | Production Optics | U | Minor | 419.46 | 6 |
| 6 | Robert Malik | Standard | U | Minor | 388.22 | 6 |
| 6 | Tomas Poor | Production | U | Minor | 386.56 | 6 |
| 6 | Peter Pogan | Open | U | Major | 168.07 | 6 |
| 7 | Jozef Hrebik | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 435.86 | 7 |
| 7 | Kristian Revay | Standard | U | Minor | 377.76 | 7 |
| 7 | Martin Jancek | Production | U | Minor | 364.43 | 7 |
| 7 | Szabo Zsolt | Production Optics | U | Minor | 331.77 | 7 |
| 7 | Filip Nagy DQ | Open | U | Minor | 0.00 | 7 |
| 8 | Robert Szabo HUN | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 434.45 | 8 |
| 8 | Albert Santus | Production | U | Minor | 353.58 | 8 |
| 8 | Bohuslav Popovic | Standard | U | Minor | 350.52 | 8 |
| 9 | Michal Takac | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 432.41 | 9 |
| 9 | Peter Vigh | Production | U | Minor | 345.34 | 9 |
| 9 | Pavel Vrabel | Standard | U | Minor | 339.41 | 9 |
| 10 | Andrej Szundi | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 432.14 | 10 |
| 10 | Matej Holy | Production | U | Minor | 312.50 | 10 |
| 10 | Peter Plevka | Standard | U | Minor | 298.95 | 10 |
| 11 | Peter Misik | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 422.85 | 11 |
| 11 | Filip Reha | Standard | U | Minor | 266.94 | 11 |
| 11 | Marek Halenar | Production | U | Minor | 259.32 | 11 |
| 12 | Patrik Popluhar | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 409.84 | 12 |
| 12 | Peter Miko | Standard | U | Minor | 255.28 | 12 |
| 12 | Viktor Dezi | Production | U | Minor | 255.23 | 12 |
| 13 | Robert Szabo SVK | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 390.05 | 13 |
| 13 | Jozef Melo | Standard | U | Minor | 213.75 | 13 |
| 13 | Alexander Veres | Production | U | Minor | 212.77 | 13 |
| 14 | Michal Siska | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 382.84 | 14 |
| 14 | Mariana Gregorova | Standard | U | Minor | 212.48 | 14 |
| 14 | Jozef Nemeth | Production | U | Minor | 189.18 | 14 |
| 15 | Samuel Himpan | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 341.42 | 15 |
| 15 | Viktor Juhos | Standard | U | Minor | 205.03 | 15 |
| 15 | Erika Kitlei | Production | U | Minor | 147.15 | 15 |
| 16 | Akos Hajtman | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 337.45 | 16 |
| 16 | Roman Reha | Standard | U | Minor | 201.45 | 16 |
| 16 | Norbert Gyurusi | Production | U | Minor | 140.02 | 16 |
| 17 | Andrej Himpan | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 268.58 | 17 |
| 17 | Laszlo Borbely | Standard | U | Minor | 188.01 | 17 |
| 17 | Martin Dragun | Production | U | Minor | 127.89 | 17 |
| 18 | Milos Siska | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 254.55 | 18 |
| 18 | Jan Vnucko | Standard | U | Minor | 185.52 | 18 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.01 | 3.47 | 4.07 | 2.83 | 5.14 | 3.73 | 528.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Miroslav Krizan · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.41 | 3.83 | 3.70 | 3.26 | 3.41 | 3.60 | 477.51 | 90.4 |
| 3 | Valer Vlkolinsky · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.30 | 2.99 | 3.22 | 1.88 | 4.04 | 2.32 | 407.99 | 77.2 |
| 4 | Norbert Kocian · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.52 | 1.95 | 3.27 | 2.49 | 3.96 | 3.06 | 385.46 | 73.0 |
| 5 | Milan Bartos · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.24 | 2.60 | 2.92 | 2.40 | 3.65 | 2.91 | 374.46 | 70.9 |
| 6 | Peter Pogan · 6 overall | U | Major | 1.44 | 0.00 | 1.95 | 0.85 | 1.46 | 1.90 | 168.07 | 31.8 |
| 7 | Filip Nagy DQ · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Palka · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.34 | 4.49 | 4.86 | 4.05 | 7.45 | 4.99 | 525.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rastislav Fajnor · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.61 | 4.86 | 5.07 | 4.25 | 5.91 | 4.69 | 497.35 | 94.6 |
| 3 | Marek Gregus · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.13 | 5.19 | 4.66 | 3.95 | 5.95 | 4.94 | 487.76 | 92.8 |
| 4 | Miroslava Cumova · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.58 | 4.95 | 4.83 | – | 6.29 | 4.74 | 440.99 | 83.9 |
| 5 | Csilla Hajtman · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.52 | 4.62 | 4.50 | 3.79 | 5.18 | 4.20 | 438.67 | 83.5 |
| 6 | Jozef Hanulak · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.31 | 5.00 | 3.95 | 3.63 | 5.49 | 4.35 | 437.08 | 83.2 |
| 7 | Jozef Hrebik · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.66 | 4.37 | 4.39 | 3.34 | 5.88 | 3.94 | 435.86 | 82.9 |
| 8 | Robert Szabo HUN · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.50 | 4.22 | 4.52 | 3.46 | 5.79 | 4.04 | 434.45 | 82.7 |
| 9 | Michal Takac · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.64 | 4.16 | 4.53 | 2.80 | 5.96 | 4.27 | 432.41 | 82.3 |
| 10 | Andrej Szundi · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.67 | 4.60 | 3.43 | 3.58 | 5.59 | 4.68 | 432.14 | 82.2 |
| 11 | Peter Misik · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.94 | 3.97 | 4.15 | 3.23 | 5.84 | 4.88 | 422.85 | 80.5 |
| 12 | Patrik Popluhar · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.55 | 4.28 | 3.27 | 3.45 | 5.28 | 4.34 | 409.84 | 78.0 |
| 13 | Robert Szabo SVK · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.81 | 4.32 | 3.70 | 2.83 | 5.17 | 3.99 | 390.05 | 74.2 |
| 14 | Michal Siska · 14 overall | U | Minor | 4.18 | 4.38 | 2.53 | 3.09 | 5.28 | 4.04 | 382.84 | 72.8 |
| 15 | Samuel Himpan · 15 overall | U | Minor | 3.20 | 3.15 | 3.56 | 3.55 | 3.88 | 3.74 | 341.42 | 65.0 |
| 16 | Akos Hajtman · 16 overall | U | Minor | 4.19 | 1.36 | 3.68 | 2.62 | 5.26 | 3.77 | 337.45 | 64.2 |
| 17 | Andrej Himpan · 17 overall | U | Minor | 2.45 | 2.80 | 2.83 | 1.89 | 3.99 | 2.39 | 268.58 | 51.1 |
| 18 | Milos Siska · 18 overall | U | Minor | 2.75 | 2.57 | 2.15 | 1.87 | 3.54 | 2.71 | 254.55 | 48.4 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Radovan Vencelik · 19 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marian Bednarik 2 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.02 | 3.69 | 4.71 | 3.68 | 6.10 | 4.81 | 503.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marian Bednarik · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.24 | 4.40 | 4.34 | 2.89 | 5.00 | 3.82 | 488.44 | 97.0 |
| 3 | Peter Polak · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.06 | 3.42 | 4.11 | 3.72 | 5.52 | 4.30 | 468.87 | 93.2 |
| 4 | Mate Szundi · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.72 | 4.28 | 2.94 | 3.26 | 5.46 | 3.92 | 464.59 | 92.3 |
| 5 | Lukas Simek · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 4.13 | 3.58 | 2.86 | 4.09 | 3.37 | 414.31 | 82.3 |
| 6 | Tomas Poor · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.24 | 3.69 | 3.71 | 3.15 | 3.49 | 3.34 | 386.56 | 76.8 |
| 7 | Martin Jancek · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.32 | 3.29 | 3.61 | 2.35 | 3.60 | 3.17 | 364.43 | 72.4 |
| 8 | Albert Santus · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.93 | 3.08 | 3.12 | 3.03 | 3.93 | 2.73 | 353.58 | 70.2 |
| 9 | Peter Vigh · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.68 | 3.22 | 2.99 | 2.41 | 2.78 | 3.29 | 345.34 | 68.6 |
| 10 | Matej Holy · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.10 | 2.14 | 2.60 | 1.98 | 3.76 | 3.15 | 312.50 | 62.1 |
| 11 | Marek Halenar · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.66 | 1.91 | 2.49 | 1.95 | 2.68 | 2.11 | 259.32 | 51.5 |
| 12 | Viktor Dezi · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.38 | 1.84 | 2.42 | 1.39 | 2.87 | 2.78 | 255.23 | 50.7 |
| 13 | Alexander Veres · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.62 | 1.72 | 2.33 | 1.80 | 2.29 | 0.15 | 212.77 | 42.3 |
| 14 | Jozef Nemeth · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.37 | 1.00 | 2.05 | 1.62 | 1.27 | 1.89 | 189.18 | 37.6 |
| 15 | Erika Kitlei · 15 overall | U | Minor | 1.25 | 1.20 | 1.55 | 0.46 | 1.45 | 2.02 | 147.15 | 29.2 |
| 16 | Norbert Gyurusi · 16 overall | U | Minor | 1.10 | 1.40 | 1.58 | 0.94 | 1.28 | 1.11 | 140.02 | 27.8 |
| 17 | Martin Dragun · 17 overall | U | Minor | 0.27 | 1.21 | 1.34 | 1.39 | 1.78 | 0.88 | 127.89 | 25.4 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Pavol Takac · 18 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec 2 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.52 | 4.73 | 4.97 | 4.17 | 7.22 | 4.45 | 523.67 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Vojtech Drienik 2 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.92 | 5.04 | 4.86 | 3.67 | 6.03 | 4.59 | 511.12 | 97.6 |
| 3 | Vojtech Drienik · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.95 | 4.56 | 4.82 | 3.86 | 6.19 | 4.74 | 509.78 | 97.3 |
| 4 | Viktor Pasztor · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.42 | 4.38 | 3.98 | 3.85 | 5.27 | 4.86 | 465.65 | 88.9 |
| 5 | Eniko Bopkova Kubicova · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.78 | 3.95 | 4.21 | 3.53 | 5.35 | 4.06 | 432.59 | 82.6 |
| 6 | Jakub Simon · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.55 | 4.06 | 3.98 | 3.05 | 4.54 | 3.51 | 419.46 | 80.1 |
| 7 | Szabo Zsolt · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.52 | 2.92 | 3.60 | 2.96 | 3.37 | 3.97 | 331.77 | 63.4 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Richard Cernik · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anton Utto · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 4.95 | 4.83 | 3.66 | 4.84 | 4.53 | 545.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jan Kotleba · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.91 | 3.42 | 1.88 | 2.47 | 3.02 | 3.89 | 330.15 | 60.6 |
| 3 | Tibor Zelinsky · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.52 | 2.54 | 2.24 | 2.70 | 2.94 | 2.43 | 316.59 | 58.1 |
| 4 | Mikulas Bielik · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.99 | 2.88 | 1.98 | 1.83 | 1.48 | 2.08 | 275.66 | 50.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Hladik · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.11 | 4.33 | 4.87 | 3.08 | 5.58 | 4.28 | 540.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marek Zach · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.55 | 4.39 | 4.36 | 2.48 | 4.14 | 4.33 | 478.39 | 88.6 |
| 3 | Egon Mongel · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.13 | 3.21 | 4.12 | 3.24 | 5.24 | 3.74 | 446.51 | 82.7 |
| 4 | Gyula Miglecz · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.45 | 3.87 | 4.11 | 2.32 | 3.88 | 3.98 | 446.35 | 82.7 |
| 5 | Michal Spitalsky · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 3.30 | 4.13 | 2.19 | 3.77 | 3.22 | 395.65 | 73.3 |
| 6 | Robert Malik · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.20 | 3.16 | 3.52 | 2.85 | 3.53 | 3.52 | 388.22 | 71.9 |
| 7 | Kristian Revay · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.42 | 3.07 | 3.45 | 2.63 | 3.27 | 3.37 | 377.76 | 70.0 |
| 8 | Bohuslav Popovic · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.74 | 2.40 | 2.97 | 2.17 | 4.23 | 3.31 | 350.52 | 64.9 |
| 9 | Pavel Vrabel · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.63 | 2.96 | 2.89 | 2.34 | 3.46 | 2.92 | 339.41 | 62.9 |
| 10 | Peter Plevka · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.86 | 2.38 | 3.37 | 2.34 | 3.23 | 0.67 | 298.95 | 55.4 |
| 11 | Filip Reha · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.84 | 1.94 | 2.52 | 1.81 | 266.94 | 49.4 |
| 12 | Peter Miko · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.09 | 2.38 | 2.39 | 2.03 | 1.88 | 2.26 | 255.28 | 47.3 |
| 13 | Jozef Melo · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.99 | 2.04 | 2.40 | 1.27 | 1.54 | 1.58 | 213.75 | 39.6 |
| 14 | Mariana Gregorova · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.84 | 2.18 | 1.22 | 0.81 | 2.63 | 1.95 | 212.48 | 39.4 |
| 15 | Viktor Juhos · 15 overall | U | Minor | 1.87 | 0.81 | 2.58 | 0.86 | 2.02 | 2.49 | 205.03 | 38.0 |
| 16 | Roman Reha · 16 overall | U | Minor | 2.04 | 1.31 | 1.70 | 1.24 | 1.65 | 2.42 | 201.45 | 37.3 |
| 17 | Laszlo Borbely · 17 overall | U | Minor | 1.07 | 1.57 | 2.01 | 1.02 | 2.23 | 1.67 | 188.01 | 34.8 |
| 18 | Jan Vnucko · 18 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 1.95 | 2.01 | 1.73 | 0.00 | 1.97 | 185.52 | 34.4 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Zuzana Botkova · 19 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 70 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Palka | PCC Optics | 6.3401 | 17.35 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 5.6094 | 19.61 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.32 |
| 3 | Miroslava Cumova | PCC Optics | 5.5753 | 19.73 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.73 |
| 4 | Marian Bednarik | Production | 5.2381 | 21.00 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Marek Gregus | PCC Optics | 5.1330 | 21.43 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.06 |
| 6 | Ryan Hladik | Standard | 5.1068 | 21.54 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Vojtech Drienik | Production Optics | 4.9483 | 22.23 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Vojtech Drienik 2 | Production Optics | 4.9151 | 22.38 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.26 |
| 9 | Mate Szundi | Production | 4.7231 | 23.29 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.18 |
| 10 | Andrej Szundi | PCC Optics | 4.6669 | 23.57 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.97 |
| 11 | Jozef Hrebik | PCC Optics | 4.6610 | 23.60 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.87 |
| 12 | Michal Takac | PCC Optics | 4.6414 | 23.70 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.53 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 19 rounds · 69 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marek Gregus | PCC Optics | 5.1884 | 18.31 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Vojtech Drienik 2 | Production Optics | 5.0425 | 18.84 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Jozef Hanulak | PCC Optics | 5.0000 | 19.00 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.55 |
| 4 | Anton Utto | Shotgun Semiauto | 4.9505 | 19.19 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Miroslava Cumova | PCC Optics | 4.9479 | 19.20 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.60 |
| 6 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 4.8593 | 19.55 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.97 |
| 7 | Lubos Adamec 2 | Production Optics | 4.7287 | 20.09 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.09 |
| 8 | Csilla Hajtman | PCC Optics | 4.6184 | 20.57 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.56 |
| 9 | Andrej Szundi | PCC Optics | 4.5983 | 20.66 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.19 |
| 10 | Vojtech Drienik | Production Optics | 4.5629 | 20.82 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.97 |
| 11 | Jan Palka | PCC Optics | 4.4896 | 21.16 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.20 |
| 12 | Marian Bednarik | Production | 4.3981 | 21.60 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 70 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 5.0704 | 17.75 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Lubos Adamec 2 | Production Optics | 4.9724 | 18.10 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Hladik | Standard | 4.8675 | 18.49 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Jan Palka | PCC Optics | 4.8596 | 18.52 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.26 |
| 5 | Vojtech Drienik 2 | Production Optics | 4.8570 | 18.53 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.91 |
| 6 | Miroslava Cumova | PCC Optics | 4.8335 | 18.62 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.79 |
| 7 | Anton Utto | Shotgun Semiauto | 4.8257 | 18.65 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Vojtech Drienik | Production Optics | 4.8154 | 18.69 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.16 |
| 9 | Marian Bednarik 2 | Production | 4.7145 | 19.09 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Marek Gregus | PCC Optics | 4.6608 | 19.31 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.73 |
| 11 | Michal Takac | PCC Optics | 4.5294 | 19.87 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.40 |
| 12 | Robert Szabo HUN | PCC Optics | 4.5249 | 19.89 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.32 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 69 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 4.2523 | 14.11 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Lubos Adamec 2 | Production Optics | 4.1667 | 14.40 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jan Palka | PCC Optics | 4.0459 | 14.83 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.09 |
| 4 | Marek Gregus | PCC Optics | 3.9526 | 15.18 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.77 |
| 5 | Vojtech Drienik | Production Optics | 3.8585 | 15.55 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.56 |
| 6 | Viktor Pasztor | Production Optics | 3.8486 | 15.59 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.42 |
| 7 | Csilla Hajtman | PCC Optics | 3.7879 | 15.84 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.45 |
| 8 | Peter Polak | Production | 3.7221 | 16.12 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Marian Bednarik 2 | Production | 3.6787 | 16.31 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.30 |
| 10 | Vojtech Drienik 2 | Production Optics | 3.6652 | 16.37 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.78 |
| 11 | Anton Utto | Shotgun Semiauto | 3.6630 | 16.38 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Jozef Hanulak | PCC Optics | 3.6254 | 16.55 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.15 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 69 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Palka | PCC Optics | 7.4488 | 16.11 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Lubos Adamec 2 | Production Optics | 7.2246 | 16.61 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Miroslava Cumova | PCC Optics | 6.2926 | 19.07 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.37 |
| 4 | Vojtech Drienik | Production Optics | 6.1920 | 19.38 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.85 |
| 5 | Marian Bednarik 2 | Production | 6.1007 | 19.67 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Vojtech Drienik 2 | Production Optics | 6.0271 | 19.91 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.11 |
| 7 | Michal Takac | PCC Optics | 5.9583 | 20.14 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.99 |
| 8 | Marek Gregus | PCC Optics | 5.9524 | 20.16 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.89 |
| 9 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 5.9142 | 20.29 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.28 |
| 10 | Jozef Hrebik | PCC Optics | 5.8824 | 20.40 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.76 |
| 11 | Peter Misik | PCC Optics | 5.8423 | 20.54 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.12 |
| 12 | Robert Szabo HUN | PCC Optics | 5.7915 | 20.72 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.30 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 14 rounds · 70 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Palka | PCC Optics | 4.9929 | 14.02 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Marek Gregus | PCC Optics | 4.9435 | 14.16 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.31 |
| 3 | Peter Misik | PCC Optics | 4.8780 | 14.35 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.39 |
| 4 | Viktor Pasztor | Production Optics | 4.8645 | 14.39 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Marian Bednarik 2 | Production | 4.8143 | 14.54 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Miroslava Cumova | PCC Optics | 4.7425 | 14.76 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.49 |
| 7 | Vojtech Drienik | Production Optics | 4.7425 | 14.76 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.25 |
| 8 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 4.6917 | 14.92 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.78 |
| 9 | Andrej Szundi | PCC Optics | 4.6760 | 14.97 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.56 |
| 10 | Vojtech Drienik 2 | Production Optics | 4.5902 | 15.25 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.05 |
| 11 | Anton Utto | Shotgun Semiauto | 4.5307 | 15.45 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 12 | Lubos Adamec 2 | Production Optics | 4.4473 | 15.74 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
More from KSSK
- Sep 6, 2026DANUBE CUP 2026 141 shooters
- Aug 8, 2026KKSK Steel Storm 2026 75 shooters
- Jun 19, 2026SummerSiX 2026 62 shooters
- Apr 12, 2026Mini-Mosquito 2026 71 shooters
- Feb 22, 2026MM Winter race #3 (+ druhý start) 60 shooters
- Feb 21, 2026MM Winter race #3 56 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U75