Apr 12, 2026 · Level I
Mini-Mosquito 2026
Shooters
71
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
112
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mate Szundi | Production | U | Minor | 552.61 | 1 |
| 1 | Jan Pavlik | Production Optics | U | Minor | 551.71 | 1 |
| 1 | Lubos Adamec | Optics | U | Minor | 545.14 | 1 |
| 1 | Patrik Zemko | Standard | U | Minor | 543.01 | 1 |
| 1 | Marek Gregus | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 538.17 | 1 |
| 1 | Viktor Pasztor | Open | U | Minor | 537.80 | 1 |
| 2 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 520.85 | 2 |
| 2 | Marek Zach | Standard | U | Minor | 512.79 | 2 |
| 2 | Miroslav Krizan | Open | U | Major | 488.83 | 2 |
| 2 | Miroslav Duchyna | Production Optics | U | Minor | 472.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Jozef Talpas | Production | U | Minor | 462.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Laszlo Borbely | Optics | U | Minor | 355.80 | 2 |
| 3 | Akos Hajtman | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 468.96 | 3 |
| 3 | Marek Gahir jr. | Production Optics | U | Minor | 467.48 | 3 |
| 3 | Lukas Simek | Production | U | Minor | 457.32 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert Malik | Standard | U | Minor | 452.81 | 3 |
| 3 | Miroslav Skuba | Open | U | Minor | 366.65 | 3 |
| 3 | Enriko Krajcovic | Optics | U | Minor | 355.45 | 3 |
| 4 | Jakub Simon | Production Optics | U | Minor | 464.18 | 4 |
| 4 | Miloslav Cislak | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 463.34 | 4 |
| 4 | Albert Santus | Production | Minor | 445.18 | 4 | |
| 4 | Peter Potocky | Standard | U | Major | 439.56 | 4 |
| 4 | Roman Mozolic | Open | U | Minor | 259.09 | 4 |
| 4 | Martin Dragun | Optics | U | Minor | 247.66 | 4 |
| 5 | Robert Szabo | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 453.44 | 5 |
| 5 | Richard Nagy | Production | U | Minor | 444.60 | 5 |
| 5 | Patrik Krajco | Standard | U | Minor | 419.27 | 5 |
| 5 | Martin Pitonak | Production Optics | U | Minor | 401.28 | 5 |
| 6 | Jozef Hrebik | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 443.30 | 6 |
| 6 | Peter Vigh | Production | U | Minor | 427.94 | 6 |
| 6 | Michal Spitalsky | Standard | U | Minor | 406.39 | 6 |
| 6 | Libor Nemcok | Production Optics | U | Minor | 398.14 | 6 |
| 7 | Martin Sciranka | Production | Minor | 423.29 | 7 | |
| 7 | Andrej Szundi | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 411.37 | 7 |
| 7 | Marek Rojko | Standard | U | Minor | 396.92 | 7 |
| 7 | Zsolt Szabo | Production Optics | U | Minor | 385.35 | 7 |
| 8 | Matej Holy | Production | U | Minor | 392.97 | 8 |
| 8 | Valer Vlkolinsky | PCC Optics | Minor | 380.77 | 8 | |
| 8 | Kristian Revay | Standard | U | Minor | 378.47 | 8 |
| 8 | Vladimir Pancik | Production Optics | U | Minor | 325.25 | 8 |
| 9 | Michal Takac | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 377.96 | 9 |
| 9 | Igor Redecky | Production | U | Minor | 332.06 | 9 |
| 9 | Bohuslav Popovic | Standard | U | Minor | 324.83 | 9 |
| 9 | Zsanett Pajor | Production Optics | U | Minor | 310.65 | 9 |
| 10 | Martin Labanc | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 375.30 | 10 |
| 10 | Zsolt Czuczor | Production | U | Minor | 331.97 | 10 |
| 10 | Daniel Labanc | Standard | U | Minor | 312.10 | 10 |
| 10 | Peter Koszorus | Production Optics | U | Minor | 304.44 | 10 |
| 11 | Csilla Hajtman | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 375.05 | 11 |
| 11 | Peter Mark Szabo | Production | U | Minor | 320.38 | 11 |
| 11 | Miroslav Malik | Standard | U | Minor | 305.50 | 11 |
| 12 | Jozef Melo | Standard | U | Minor | 300.69 | 12 |
| 12 | Peter Pogan | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 292.43 | 12 |
| 12 | Alexander Veres | Production | U | Minor | 278.47 | 12 |
| 13 | Peter Plevka | Standard | U | Minor | 295.00 | 13 |
| 13 | Viktor Dezi | Production | U | Minor | 272.09 | 13 |
| 13 | Martin Uhercik | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 252.41 | 13 |
| 14 | Adam Sunik | Standard | U | Minor | 290.57 | 14 |
| 14 | Norbert Gyurusi | Production | U | Minor | 251.82 | 14 |
| 15 | Marek Rojko ml. | Standard | U | Minor | 265.38 | 15 |
| 15 | Jozef Nemeth | Production | U | Minor | 207.18 | 15 |
| 16 | Peter Kasay | Standard | U | Minor | 264.35 | 16 |
| 17 | Ladislav Racz | Standard | U | Minor | 263.90 | 17 |
| 18 | Peter Miko | Standard | U | Minor | 242.80 | 18 |
| 19 | Filip Reha | Standard | U | Minor | 232.42 | 19 |
| 20 | Tomas Cepan | Standard | U | Minor | 220.82 | 20 |
| 21 | Roman Reha | Standard | U | Minor | 205.14 | 21 |
| 22 | Lukas Marcinka | Standard | U | Minor | 199.22 | 22 |
| 23 | Robert Czajlik | Standard | U | Minor | 191.76 | 23 |
| 24 | Natalia Nagyova | Standard | U | Minor | 155.44 | 24 |
| 25 | Eva Schirok | Standard | U | Minor | 153.69 | 25 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Viktor Pasztor · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.90 | 5.35 | 6.64 | 6.22 | 7.63 | 3.70 | 537.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Miroslav Krizan · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.90 | 3.92 | 5.45 | 7.28 | 7.54 | 4.63 | 488.83 | 90.9 |
| 3 | Miroslav Skuba · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.85 | 4.03 | 4.43 | 4.32 | 4.36 | 3.04 | 366.65 | 68.2 |
| 4 | Roman Mozolic · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.63 | 3.84 | 1.10 | 4.37 | 0.77 | 1.64 | 259.09 | 48.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.25 | 3.64 | 7.55 | 8.25 | 9.52 | 5.67 | 545.14 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Laszlo Borbely · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.75 | 4.24 | 4.52 | 5.65 | 4.64 | 2.85 | 355.80 | 65.3 |
| 3 | Enriko Krajcovic · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.74 | 3.99 | 4.48 | 4.51 | 5.58 | 3.63 | 355.45 | 65.2 |
| 4 | Martin Dragun · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 2.31 | 1.85 | 3.19 | 3.67 | 3.36 | 247.66 | 45.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marek Gregus · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.73 | 6.78 | 6.40 | 8.63 | 8.61 | 5.11 | 538.17 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rastislav Fajnor · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.05 | 6.68 | 6.75 | 8.58 | 9.08 | 4.34 | 520.85 | 96.8 |
| 3 | Akos Hajtman · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.64 | 5.92 | 7.04 | 8.30 | 8.90 | 6.14 | 468.96 | 87.1 |
| 4 | Miloslav Cislak · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.96 | 5.90 | 5.95 | 7.18 | 7.83 | 3.18 | 463.34 | 86.1 |
| 5 | Robert Szabo · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.78 | 5.84 | 5.11 | 7.72 | 6.42 | 4.57 | 453.44 | 84.3 |
| 6 | Jozef Hrebik · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.02 | 5.30 | 4.50 | 7.25 | 6.90 | 4.52 | 443.30 | 82.4 |
| 7 | Andrej Szundi · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.57 | 5.64 | 3.91 | 6.85 | 7.34 | 4.88 | 411.37 | 76.4 |
| 8 | Valer Vlkolinsky · 8 overall | Minor | 4.84 | 4.68 | 7.02 | 4.00 | 3.38 | 4.72 | 380.77 | 70.8 | |
| 9 | Michal Takac · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.04 | 5.11 | 5.06 | 5.40 | 4.23 | 3.75 | 377.96 | 70.2 |
| 10 | Martin Labanc · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.68 | 4.04 | 5.50 | 5.73 | 5.29 | 4.29 | 375.30 | 69.7 |
| 11 | Csilla Hajtman · 11 overall | U | Minor | 4.29 | 5.58 | 5.39 | 6.30 | 3.36 | 4.19 | 375.05 | 69.7 |
| 12 | Peter Pogan · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.21 | 3.56 | 3.77 | 5.08 | 4.96 | 3.11 | 292.43 | 54.3 |
| 13 | Martin Uhercik · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.48 | 3.76 | 2.38 | 4.89 | 4.36 | 2.91 | 252.41 | 46.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mate Szundi · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.12 | 6.39 | 5.72 | 7.38 | 7.83 | 5.47 | 552.61 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jozef Talpas · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.70 | 4.72 | 4.53 | 6.97 | 5.69 | 4.55 | 462.24 | 83.7 |
| 3 | Lukas Simek · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.92 | 4.63 | 5.39 | 6.71 | 6.36 | 4.63 | 457.32 | 82.8 |
| 4 | Albert Santus · 4 overall | Minor | 5.88 | 5.47 | 4.22 | 3.89 | 5.58 | 4.60 | 445.18 | 80.6 | |
| 5 | Richard Nagy · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.40 | 4.23 | 6.26 | 5.83 | 3.89 | 4.92 | 444.60 | 80.5 |
| 6 | Peter Vigh · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.11 | 4.59 | 4.60 | 6.59 | 5.15 | 3.76 | 427.94 | 77.4 |
| 7 | Martin Sciranka · 7 overall | Minor | 4.50 | 4.97 | 5.14 | 7.05 | 4.14 | 4.13 | 423.29 | 76.6 | |
| 8 | Matej Holy · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.33 | 3.76 | 4.28 | 6.67 | 4.82 | 4.32 | 392.97 | 71.1 |
| 9 | Igor Redecky · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.16 | 3.42 | 4.22 | 4.76 | 4.49 | 4.08 | 332.06 | 60.1 |
| 10 | Zsolt Czuczor · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.81 | 3.45 | 5.05 | 4.64 | 2.20 | 3.71 | 331.97 | 60.1 |
| 11 | Peter Mark Szabo · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.96 | 3.81 | 3.90 | 3.75 | 3.22 | 3.00 | 320.38 | 58.0 |
| 12 | Alexander Veres · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.97 | 3.65 | 3.40 | 3.91 | 3.02 | 2.46 | 278.47 | 50.4 |
| 13 | Viktor Dezi · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.82 | 3.03 | 3.97 | 4.48 | 1.83 | 3.06 | 272.09 | 49.2 |
| 14 | Norbert Gyurusi · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.44 | 3.08 | 3.45 | 3.79 | 2.35 | 2.79 | 251.82 | 45.6 |
| 15 | Jozef Nemeth · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.43 | 2.31 | 2.47 | 2.41 | 2.19 | 2.44 | 207.18 | 37.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Pavlik · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.16 | 6.74 | 6.54 | 7.90 | 8.68 | 5.21 | 551.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Miroslav Duchyna · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.80 | 5.50 | 6.51 | 5.52 | 6.88 | 6.00 | 472.12 | 85.6 |
| 3 | Marek Gahir jr. · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.20 | 4.36 | 5.67 | 7.94 | 7.79 | 4.54 | 467.48 | 84.7 |
| 4 | Jakub Simon · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.92 | 5.43 | 5.06 | 6.76 | 7.64 | 5.16 | 464.18 | 84.1 |
| 5 | Martin Pitonak · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.05 | 5.73 | 5.28 | 6.58 | 3.85 | 3.70 | 401.28 | 72.7 |
| 6 | Libor Nemcok · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.87 | 4.67 | 4.77 | 5.06 | 7.39 | 4.18 | 398.14 | 72.2 |
| 7 | Zsolt Szabo · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.51 | 4.71 | 4.56 | 6.91 | 5.60 | 3.94 | 385.35 | 69.8 |
| 8 | Vladimir Pancik · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.63 | 4.26 | 4.11 | 5.30 | 4.49 | 3.62 | 325.25 | 59.0 |
| 9 | Zsanett Pajor · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.49 | 2.02 | 5.33 | 2.44 | 5.26 | 3.96 | 310.65 | 56.3 |
| 10 | Peter Koszorus · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 4.20 | 5.03 | 2.55 | 3.73 | 4.11 | 304.44 | 55.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrik Zemko · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.81 | 5.94 | 7.68 | 8.10 | 7.27 | 4.08 | 543.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marek Zach · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.60 | 5.42 | 4.80 | 8.06 | 7.56 | 5.31 | 512.79 | 94.4 |
| 3 | Robert Malik · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.31 | 3.80 | 5.86 | 6.79 | 6.33 | 4.32 | 452.81 | 83.4 |
| 4 | Peter Potocky · 4 overall | U | Major | 4.43 | 4.51 | 5.91 | 5.98 | 7.05 | 4.06 | 439.56 | 81.0 |
| 5 | Patrik Krajco · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.00 | 4.84 | 4.90 | 4.69 | 6.51 | 2.84 | 419.27 | 77.2 |
| 6 | Michal Spitalsky · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.22 | 4.84 | 5.05 | 6.34 | 4.92 | 3.69 | 406.39 | 74.8 |
| 7 | Marek Rojko · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.25 | 4.30 | 4.56 | 5.92 | 6.08 | 3.36 | 396.92 | 73.1 |
| 8 | Kristian Revay · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.53 | 3.80 | 5.03 | 6.13 | 3.03 | 4.05 | 378.47 | 69.7 |
| 9 | Bohuslav Popovic · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.10 | 3.91 | 3.51 | 3.46 | 3.71 | 3.09 | 324.83 | 59.8 |
| 10 | Daniel Labanc · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.75 | 3.37 | 2.91 | 4.69 | 4.73 | 2.33 | 312.10 | 57.5 |
| 11 | Miroslav Malik · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.47 | 4.58 | 2.20 | 0.35 | 4.85 | 4.44 | 305.50 | 56.3 |
| 12 | Jozef Melo · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.35 | 3.56 | 3.73 | 3.66 | 3.78 | 2.89 | 300.69 | 55.4 |
| 13 | Peter Plevka · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.98 | 3.37 | 4.33 | 2.91 | 5.01 | 2.42 | 295.00 | 54.3 |
| 14 | Adam Sunik · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.29 | 1.71 | 4.06 | 4.31 | 5.23 | 2.85 | 290.57 | 53.5 |
| 15 | Marek Rojko ml. · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.65 | 2.88 | 3.73 | 3.26 | 4.46 | 2.19 | 265.38 | 48.9 |
| 16 | Peter Kasay · 16 overall | U | Minor | 3.18 | 1.40 | 3.50 | 2.78 | 4.67 | 3.53 | 264.35 | 48.7 |
| 17 | Ladislav Racz · 17 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 0.78 | 4.14 | 4.50 | 2.50 | 3.28 | 263.90 | 48.6 |
| 18 | Peter Miko · 18 overall | U | Minor | 2.03 | 3.37 | 4.10 | 3.54 | 1.78 | 2.88 | 242.80 | 44.7 |
| 19 | Filip Reha · 19 overall | U | Minor | 3.20 | 2.05 | 3.80 | 1.84 | 1.69 | 2.85 | 232.42 | 42.8 |
| 20 | Tomas Cepan · 20 overall | U | Minor | 2.65 | 2.14 | 2.62 | 2.97 | 1.31 | 3.67 | 220.82 | 40.7 |
| 21 | Roman Reha · 21 overall | U | Minor | 3.02 | 1.60 | 2.68 | 1.52 | 3.40 | 1.31 | 205.14 | 37.8 |
| 22 | Lukas Marcinka · 22 overall | U | Minor | 2.30 | 1.60 | 3.50 | 1.89 | 2.22 | 2.55 | 199.22 | 36.7 |
| 23 | Robert Czajlik · 23 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 0.47 | 3.67 | 4.62 | 4.14 | 0.00 | 191.76 | 35.3 |
| 24 | Natalia Nagyova · 24 overall | U | Minor | 2.18 | 0.00 | 1.47 | 2.06 | 2.65 | 2.94 | 155.44 | 28.6 |
| 25 | Eva Schirok · 25 overall | U | Minor | 1.23 | 1.79 | 2.82 | 2.00 | 2.02 | 1.63 | 153.69 | 28.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 71 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec | Optics | 7.2495 | 18.76 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jan Pavlik | Production Optics | 7.1625 | 21.78 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Marek Gregus | PCC Optics | 6.7278 | 22.89 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Marek Gahir jr. | Production Optics | 6.2016 | 24.51 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.53 |
| 5 | Mate Szundi | Production | 6.1234 | 22.21 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 6.0525 | 22.47 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 143.94 |
| 7 | Jozef Hrebik | PCC Optics | 6.0193 | 24.92 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.15 |
| 8 | Miloslav Cislak | PCC Optics | 5.9641 | 24.48 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.84 |
| 9 | Jakub Simon | Production Optics | 5.9181 | 24.67 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.20 |
| 10 | Viktor Pasztor | Open | 5.9038 | 24.73 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Albert Santus | Production | 5.8753 | 24.85 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.52 |
| 12 | Patrik Zemko | Standard | 5.8056 | 23.77 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 70 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marek Gregus | PCC Optics | 6.7786 | 15.49 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Jan Pavlik | Production Optics | 6.7351 | 15.59 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 6.6760 | 14.23 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.41 |
| 4 | Mate Szundi | Production | 6.3924 | 15.80 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Patrik Zemko | Standard | 5.9438 | 15.31 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Akos Hajtman | PCC Optics | 5.9160 | 15.72 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.64 |
| 7 | Miloslav Cislak | PCC Optics | 5.8970 | 16.11 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.34 |
| 8 | Robert Szabo | PCC Optics | 5.8407 | 16.95 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.47 |
| 9 | Martin Pitonak | Production Optics | 5.7286 | 17.98 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.31 |
| 10 | Andrej Szundi | PCC Optics | 5.6442 | 17.54 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.43 |
| 11 | Csilla Hajtman | PCC Optics | 5.5784 | 17.03 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.41 |
| 12 | Miroslav Duchyna | Production Optics | 5.4972 | 16.19 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.70 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 17 rounds · 71 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrik Zemko | Standard | 7.6777 | 10.55 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Lubos Adamec | Optics | 7.5453 | 9.94 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Akos Hajtman | PCC Optics | 7.0384 | 10.94 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Valer Vlkolinsky | PCC Optics | 7.0222 | 11.25 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.80 |
| 5 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 6.7485 | 11.41 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.50 |
| 6 | Viktor Pasztor | Open | 6.6364 | 11.00 | 13 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | Jan Pavlik | Production Optics | 6.5354 | 12.70 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 8 | Miroslav Duchyna | Production Optics | 6.5104 | 11.52 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.67 |
| 9 | Marek Gregus | PCC Optics | 6.4019 | 12.34 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.31 |
| 10 | Richard Nagy | Production | 6.2645 | 12.93 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 11 | Miloslav Cislak | PCC Optics | 5.9465 | 10.09 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.81 |
| 12 | Peter Potocky | Standard | 5.9144 | 12.85 | 8 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.48 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 71 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marek Gregus | PCC Optics | 8.6331 | 6.95 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 8.5791 | 7.46 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.56 |
| 3 | Akos Hajtman | PCC Optics | 8.2999 | 7.47 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.30 |
| 4 | Lubos Adamec | Optics | 8.2474 | 7.76 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Patrik Zemko | Standard | 8.0972 | 7.41 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Marek Zach | Standard | 8.0624 | 7.69 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.70 |
| 7 | Marek Gahir jr. | Production Optics | 7.9422 | 8.31 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Jan Pavlik | Production Optics | 7.9012 | 8.10 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.64 |
| 9 | Robert Szabo | PCC Optics | 7.7201 | 8.29 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.60 |
| 10 | Mate Szundi | Production | 7.3801 | 8.13 | 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Miroslav Krizan | Open | 7.2848 | 9.06 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 12 | Jozef Hrebik | PCC Optics | 7.2480 | 8.83 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.77 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 16 rounds · 71 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec | Optics | 9.5238 | 7.77 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 9.0800 | 8.37 | 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Akos Hajtman | PCC Optics | 8.9049 | 8.31 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.46 |
| 4 | Jan Pavlik | Production Optics | 8.6768 | 9.22 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Marek Gregus | PCC Optics | 8.6093 | 9.06 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.85 |
| 6 | Miloslav Cislak | PCC Optics | 7.8346 | 9.19 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.03 |
| 7 | Mate Szundi | Production | 7.8270 | 9.71 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Marek Gahir jr. | Production Optics | 7.7895 | 9.50 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.82 |
| 9 | Jakub Simon | Production Optics | 7.6382 | 9.95 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.42 |
| 10 | Viktor Pasztor | Open | 7.6305 | 9.96 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Marek Zach | Standard | 7.5556 | 9.00 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Miroslav Krizan | Open | 7.5435 | 10.34 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.09 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 70 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Akos Hajtman | PCC Optics | 6.1364 | 8.80 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Miroslav Duchyna | Production Optics | 6.0041 | 9.66 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Lubos Adamec | Optics | 5.6707 | 9.17 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Mate Szundi | Production | 5.4688 | 10.24 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Marek Zach | Standard | 5.3131 | 10.54 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Jan Pavlik | Production Optics | 5.2104 | 9.98 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.07 |
| 7 | Jakub Simon | Production Optics | 5.1613 | 10.85 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.58 |
| 8 | Marek Gregus | PCC Optics | 5.1136 | 10.56 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Richard Nagy | Production | 4.9209 | 11.38 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.99 |
| 10 | Andrej Szundi | PCC Optics | 4.8825 | 11.06 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.74 |
| 11 | Valer Vlkolinsky | PCC Optics | 4.7218 | 11.86 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.17 |
| 12 | Miroslav Krizan | Open | 4.6312 | 11.66 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from KSSK
- Sep 6, 2026DANUBE CUP 2026 141 shooters
- Aug 8, 2026KKSK Steel Storm 2026 75 shooters
- Jun 19, 2026SummerSiX 2026 62 shooters
- Feb 22, 2026MM Winter race #3 (+ druhý start) 60 shooters
- Feb 21, 2026MM Winter race #3 56 shooters
- Jan 25, 2026MM Winter race #2 (+ Druhý Štart) 62 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U68