Aug 8, 2026 · Level I
KKSK Steel Storm 2026
Shooters
75
Divisions
9
Stages
7
Rounds
135
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markus Stutterecker | Open | Major | 675.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Peter Polak | Production | Minor | 675.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marian Bednarik | Production Optics | Minor | 675.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Laszlo Kalman Toth | Shotgun Standard Manual | Major | 675.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dusan Kubica | Optics | Minor | 667.15 | 1 | |
| 1 | Patrik jr Selucky | Standard | Minor | 666.66 | 1 | |
| 1 | Lubos Adamec | PCC Optics | Minor | 653.96 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jan Palka | Shotgun Semi Auto | Major | 639.64 | 1 | |
| 1 | Peto Tomcala | Minirifle Open | Minor | 634.86 | 1 | |
| 2 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | Minor | 619.38 | 2 | |
| 2 | Anton Utto | Shotgun Semi Auto | Major | 610.89 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tomas Poor | Standard | Minor | 597.42 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ronnie Boehm | Production Optics | Minor | 588.24 | 2 | |
| 2 | Eniko Kubicova Bopkova | Optics | Minor | 587.90 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jozef Hanulak | Minirifle Open | Minor | 566.65 | 2 | |
| 2 | Erich Keiblinger | Open | Minor | 516.77 | 2 | |
| 2 | Matej Holy | Production | Minor | 444.30 | 2 | |
| 2 | Daniel Labanc | Shotgun Standard Manual | Major | 271.87 | 2 | |
| 3 | Patrik Selucky | Standard | Minor | 594.46 | 3 | |
| 3 | Michael Rohrenbacher | Shotgun Semi Auto | Major | 577.06 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jacqueline Musil | Optics | Minor | 576.84 | 3 | |
| 3 | Alan Palka | Minirifle Open | Minor | 565.69 | 3 | |
| 3 | Miroslav Rezbarik | PCC Optics | Minor | 550.51 | 3 | |
| 3 | Peter Koszorus | Production Optics | Minor | 516.48 | 3 | |
| 3 | Norbert Kocian | Open | Major | 482.62 | 3 | |
| 3 | Attila Matyas | Production | Minor | 360.98 | 3 | |
| 3 | Martin Labanc | Shotgun Standard Manual | Major | 223.99 | 3 | |
| 4 | Michal Spitalsky | Standard | Minor | 557.50 | 4 | |
| 4 | Peter Brocka | Optics | Minor | 540.81 | 4 | |
| 4 | Dominik Palka | Minirifle Open | Minor | 539.30 | 4 | |
| 4 | Patrik Popluhar | PCC Optics | Minor | 534.16 | 4 | |
| 4 | Norbert Kara | Shotgun Semi Auto | Major | 529.67 | 4 | |
| 4 | Miroslav Duchyna | Production Optics | Minor | 513.82 | 4 | |
| 4 | Viktor Dezi | Production | Minor | 356.91 | 4 | |
| 5 | Miroslav Porubsky | Standard | Minor | 540.75 | 5 | |
| 5 | Tibor Zelinsky | Optics | Minor | 527.90 | 5 | |
| 5 | Akos Hajtman | PCC Optics | Minor | 515.69 | 5 | |
| 5 | Lubos Janak | Minirifle Open | Minor | 489.89 | 5 | |
| 5 | Vladimir PANCIK | Production Optics | Minor | 475.58 | 5 | |
| 5 | Andras Fodor | Shotgun Semi Auto | Major | 465.36 | 5 | |
| 5 | Martin Uhlir | Production | Minor | 354.52 | 5 | |
| 6 | Michal Savka | PCC Optics | Minor | 509.28 | 6 | |
| 6 | Marek Rojko | Standard | Minor | 491.95 | 6 | |
| 6 | Manuel Mullner | Minirifle Open | Minor | 489.15 | 6 | |
| 6 | Roland Hars | Shotgun Semi Auto | Major | 457.75 | 6 | |
| 6 | Laszlo Borbely | Optics | Minor | 452.22 | 6 | |
| 6 | Stefan Skoda | Production Optics | Minor | 409.96 | 6 | |
| 6 | Olivia Dezi | Production | U | Minor | 124.66 | 6 |
| 7 | Oliver Ambrus | PCC Optics | Minor | 505.98 | 7 | |
| 7 | Mikulas Bielik | Minirifle Open | Minor | 485.14 | 7 | |
| 7 | Adam Sunik | Standard | Minor | 453.24 | 7 | |
| 7 | Peter Tomcala | Shotgun Semi Auto | Major | 421.72 | 7 | |
| 7 | Miroslav Behun | Production Optics | Minor | 388.87 | 7 | |
| 8 | Csilla Hajtman | PCC Optics | Minor | 505.29 | 8 | |
| 8 | Juraj Cengel | Minirifle Open | Minor | 483.79 | 8 | |
| 8 | Denis Cehlar | Standard | Minor | 390.85 | 8 | |
| 8 | Milan Bartos | Production Optics | Minor | 369.77 | 8 | |
| 8 | Filip Zibrita | Shotgun Semi Auto | Major | 249.43 | 8 | |
| 9 | Richard Lazovsky | PCC Optics | Minor | 502.54 | 9 | |
| 9 | Bohuslav Popovic | Standard | Minor | 382.69 | 9 | |
| 9 | Bruno Mancik | Minirifle Open | Minor | 285.74 | 9 | |
| 9 | Valer Vlkolinsky | Shotgun Semi Auto | Major | 211.73 | 9 | |
| 10 | Anton Betak | PCC Optics | Minor | 427.40 | 10 | |
| 10 | Lukas Marcinka | Standard | Minor | 376.37 | 10 | |
| 10 | Dusan Veselsky | Shotgun Semi Auto | Major | 152.62 | 10 | |
| 11 | Peter Pogan | PCC Optics | Minor | 423.73 | 11 | |
| 11 | Jozef Melo | Standard | Minor | 362.34 | 11 | |
| 12 | Daniela Savkova | PCC Optics | Minor | 397.28 | 12 | |
| 12 | Hajnalka Suttova | Standard | Minor | 319.71 | 12 | |
| 13 | Gabriella Hanak | PCC Optics | Minor | 395.45 | 13 | |
| 13 | Andrej Polgar | Standard | Minor | 291.43 | 13 | |
| 14 | Ferenc Karadi | PCC Optics | Minor | 393.73 | 14 | |
| 15 | Martin Uhercik | PCC Optics | Minor | 355.03 | 15 | |
| 16 | Jan Pevala | PCC Optics | Minor | 328.12 | 16 | |
| 17 | Jaroslav Oravec | PCC Optics | Minor | 305.52 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peto Tomcala · 1 overall | Minor | 5.77 | 5.57 | 6.40 | 5.83 | 9.13 | 5.51 | 4.73 | 634.86 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jozef Hanulak · 2 overall | Minor | 3.96 | 5.14 | 5.12 | 5.55 | 7.50 | 5.38 | 5.22 | 566.65 | 89.3 | |
| 3 | Alan Palka · 3 overall | Minor | 2.97 | 5.74 | 6.26 | 5.21 | 10.14 | 5.71 | 2.10 | 565.69 | 89.1 | |
| 4 | Dominik Palka · 4 overall | Minor | 6.20 | 5.35 | 3.69 | 4.74 | 8.67 | 2.94 | 6.18 | 539.30 | 85.0 | |
| 5 | Lubos Janak · 5 overall | Minor | 4.16 | 4.22 | 5.01 | 4.02 | 7.35 | 4.22 | 4.50 | 489.89 | 77.2 | |
| 6 | Manuel Mullner · 6 overall | Minor | 4.81 | 4.52 | 4.79 | 4.20 | 6.26 | 4.03 | 4.47 | 489.15 | 77.0 | |
| 7 | Mikulas Bielik · 7 overall | Minor | 5.06 | 3.81 | 4.06 | 3.38 | 7.90 | 4.40 | 5.36 | 485.14 | 76.4 | |
| 8 | Juraj Cengel · 8 overall | Minor | 4.83 | 3.88 | 4.86 | 4.54 | 6.48 | 3.97 | 4.15 | 483.79 | 76.2 | |
| 9 | Bruno Mancik · 9 overall | Minor | 2.42 | 3.19 | 3.44 | 2.04 | 1.35 | 2.67 | 3.38 | 285.74 | 45.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markus Stutterecker · 1 overall | Major | 5.41 | 5.20 | 5.34 | 5.52 | 8.58 | 5.85 | 5.50 | 675.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Erich Keiblinger · 2 overall | Minor | 5.08 | 4.58 | 3.21 | 4.67 | 4.87 | 4.37 | 4.46 | 516.77 | 76.6 | |
| 3 | Norbert Kocian · 3 overall | Major | 4.49 | 4.63 | 3.78 | 4.13 | 5.12 | 2.68 | 4.48 | 482.62 | 71.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dusan Kubica · 1 overall | Minor | 5.86 | 4.80 | 6.70 | 5.81 | 7.48 | 5.43 | 6.02 | 667.15 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Eniko Kubicova Bopkova · 2 overall | Minor | 5.65 | 5.11 | 5.47 | 4.25 | 7.65 | 4.18 | 5.30 | 587.90 | 88.1 | |
| 3 | Jacqueline Musil · 3 overall | Minor | 5.11 | 4.23 | 5.46 | 5.30 | 7.59 | 4.19 | 4.67 | 576.84 | 86.5 | |
| 4 | Peter Brocka · 4 overall | Minor | 4.82 | 4.68 | 4.63 | 4.81 | 6.11 | 4.04 | 4.98 | 540.81 | 81.1 | |
| 5 | Tibor Zelinsky · 5 overall | Minor | 4.67 | 4.27 | 4.02 | 4.49 | 7.06 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 527.90 | 79.1 | |
| 6 | Laszlo Borbely · 6 overall | Minor | 4.16 | 4.54 | 2.78 | 2.65 | 6.26 | 4.11 | 4.47 | 452.22 | 67.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec · 1 overall | Minor | 5.46 | 6.66 | 7.94 | 6.70 | 9.53 | 6.41 | 5.64 | 653.96 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Rastislav Fajnor · 2 overall | Minor | 6.38 | 5.20 | 6.73 | 6.36 | 9.91 | 5.60 | 6.08 | 619.38 | 94.7 | |
| 3 | Miroslav Rezbarik · 3 overall | Minor | 5.95 | 5.07 | 4.80 | 5.70 | 9.61 | 5.42 | 4.67 | 550.51 | 84.2 | |
| 4 | Patrik Popluhar · 4 overall | Minor | 5.66 | 5.05 | 5.92 | 5.63 | 7.89 | 4.54 | 4.99 | 534.16 | 81.7 | |
| 5 | Akos Hajtman · 5 overall | Minor | 5.08 | 4.54 | 5.11 | 5.31 | 8.88 | 5.00 | 4.67 | 515.69 | 78.9 | |
| 6 | Michal Savka · 6 overall | Minor | 4.59 | 4.52 | 5.23 | 5.41 | 7.87 | 5.04 | 5.09 | 509.28 | 77.9 | |
| 7 | Oliver Ambrus · 7 overall | Minor | 6.34 | 2.67 | 5.92 | 5.07 | 4.46 | 6.38 | 5.85 | 505.98 | 77.4 | |
| 8 | Csilla Hajtman · 8 overall | Minor | 5.46 | 5.23 | 4.98 | 4.98 | 8.43 | 3.83 | 5.06 | 505.29 | 77.3 | |
| 9 | Richard Lazovsky · 9 overall | Minor | 4.96 | 4.46 | 5.40 | 4.97 | 7.72 | 4.96 | 4.94 | 502.54 | 76.8 | |
| 10 | Anton Betak · 10 overall | Minor | 4.49 | 3.96 | 4.53 | 4.19 | 5.51 | 4.18 | 4.69 | 427.40 | 65.4 | |
| 11 | Peter Pogan · 11 overall | Minor | 4.09 | 4.27 | 4.20 | 4.71 | 5.36 | 3.97 | 4.43 | 423.73 | 64.8 | |
| 12 | Daniela Savkova · 12 overall | Minor | 3.81 | 4.19 | 3.53 | 4.02 | 6.44 | 3.56 | 4.09 | 397.28 | 60.8 | |
| 13 | Gabriella Hanak · 13 overall | Minor | 3.95 | 3.83 | 4.01 | 4.43 | 6.01 | 3.41 | 3.65 | 395.45 | 60.5 | |
| 14 | Ferenc Karadi · 14 overall | Minor | 4.37 | 3.65 | 2.32 | 4.16 | 6.65 | 3.96 | 4.27 | 393.73 | 60.2 | |
| 15 | Martin Uhercik · 15 overall | Minor | 3.25 | 2.66 | 4.04 | 3.74 | 7.11 | 3.34 | 2.72 | 355.03 | 54.3 | |
| 16 | Jan Pevala · 16 overall | Minor | 2.77 | 3.14 | 2.83 | 3.43 | 5.36 | 3.19 | 3.71 | 328.12 | 50.2 | |
| 17 | Jaroslav Oravec · 17 overall | Minor | 3.13 | 2.83 | 3.29 | 3.23 | 4.08 | 2.95 | 3.01 | 305.52 | 46.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Polak · 1 overall | Minor | 5.29 | 5.86 | 5.47 | 5.86 | 8.58 | 5.66 | 4.74 | 675.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Matej Holy · 2 overall | Minor | 3.97 | 4.32 | 2.59 | 3.12 | 5.87 | 3.97 | 3.88 | 444.30 | 65.8 | |
| 3 | Attila Matyas · 3 overall | Minor | 1.85 | 2.97 | 2.51 | 3.03 | 5.36 | 3.45 | 3.22 | 360.98 | 53.5 | |
| 4 | Viktor Dezi · 4 overall | Minor | 4.10 | 2.64 | 2.16 | 2.72 | 3.73 | 3.75 | 2.81 | 356.91 | 52.9 | |
| 5 | Martin Uhlir · 5 overall | Minor | 2.72 | 2.76 | 2.93 | 2.96 | 5.26 | 2.24 | 3.20 | 354.52 | 52.5 | |
| 6 | Olivia Dezi · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.91 | 1.01 | 1.21 | 0.99 | 0.92 | 1.07 | 1.30 | 124.66 | 18.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marian Bednarik · 1 overall | Minor | 5.85 | 5.18 | 6.33 | 6.28 | 9.59 | 5.76 | 6.64 | 675.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ronnie Boehm · 2 overall | Minor | 5.69 | 4.61 | 4.92 | 6.01 | 8.54 | 4.59 | 5.40 | 588.24 | 87.2 | |
| 3 | Peter Koszorus · 3 overall | Minor | 5.42 | 4.83 | 3.86 | 4.73 | 6.37 | 4.57 | 4.71 | 516.48 | 76.5 | |
| 4 | Miroslav Duchyna · 4 overall | Minor | 4.61 | 4.82 | 4.62 | 4.05 | 7.05 | 4.67 | 4.77 | 513.82 | 76.1 | |
| 5 | Vladimir PANCIK · 5 overall | Minor | 4.46 | 4.45 | 3.33 | 4.09 | 5.92 | 4.08 | 5.82 | 475.58 | 70.5 | |
| 6 | Stefan Skoda · 6 overall | Minor | 3.48 | 3.95 | 3.51 | 3.61 | 6.23 | 3.12 | 3.88 | 409.96 | 60.7 | |
| 7 | Miroslav Behun · 7 overall | Minor | 2.40 | 3.49 | 3.10 | 3.37 | 6.67 | 3.57 | 3.99 | 388.87 | 57.6 | |
| 8 | Milan Bartos · 8 overall | Minor | 3.73 | 3.63 | 3.54 | 2.28 | 4.67 | 3.54 | 3.49 | 369.77 | 54.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Palka · 1 overall | Major | 4.88 | 5.01 | 4.63 | 5.07 | 7.21 | 4.43 | 4.07 | 639.64 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Anton Utto · 2 overall | Major | 4.61 | 4.59 | 5.05 | 4.36 | 5.70 | 4.71 | 4.29 | 610.89 | 95.5 | |
| 3 | Michael Rohrenbacher · 3 overall | Major | 4.92 | 5.35 | 4.02 | 5.42 | 3.29 | 4.36 | 3.44 | 577.06 | 90.2 | |
| 4 | Norbert Kara · 4 overall | Major | 4.13 | 3.02 | 3.49 | 4.10 | 6.77 | 3.60 | 4.42 | 529.67 | 82.8 | |
| 5 | Andras Fodor · 5 overall | Major | 4.01 | 3.79 | 3.33 | 3.65 | 2.99 | 3.41 | 3.92 | 465.36 | 72.8 | |
| 6 | Roland Hars · 6 overall | Major | 1.77 | 3.34 | 3.43 | 2.96 | 6.86 | 3.58 | 3.66 | 457.75 | 71.6 | |
| 7 | Peter Tomcala · 7 overall | Major | 3.73 | 3.84 | 2.88 | 2.49 | 4.71 | 3.13 | 2.72 | 421.72 | 65.9 | |
| 8 | Filip Zibrita · 8 overall | Major | 2.09 | 2.25 | 2.10 | 0.52 | 3.80 | 1.84 | 1.72 | 249.43 | 39.0 | |
| 9 | Valer Vlkolinsky · 9 overall | Major | 1.22 | 1.73 | 2.09 | 1.15 | 2.07 | 1.51 | 1.82 | 211.73 | 33.1 | |
| 10 | Dusan Veselsky · 10 overall | Major | 1.31 | 1.10 | 1.19 | 0.70 | 1.70 | 0.88 | 1.68 | 152.62 | 23.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laszlo Kalman Toth · 1 overall | Major | 3.98 | 2.97 | 3.42 | 4.15 | 5.04 | 3.36 | 3.36 | 675.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Daniel Labanc · 2 overall | Major | 1.81 | 1.67 | 1.42 | 1.03 | 1.70 | 1.36 | 1.51 | 271.87 | 40.3 | |
| 3 | Martin Labanc · 3 overall | Major | 1.16 | 1.08 | 1.16 | 0.90 | 1.94 | 1.20 | 1.34 | 223.99 | 33.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrik jr Selucky · 1 overall | Minor | 4.76 | 4.47 | 5.64 | 5.62 | 7.61 | 4.52 | 5.10 | 666.66 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tomas Poor · 2 overall | Minor | 4.66 | 4.37 | 4.20 | 4.54 | 6.48 | 4.93 | 4.47 | 597.42 | 89.6 | |
| 3 | Patrik Selucky · 3 overall | Minor | 3.99 | 4.09 | 4.77 | 5.05 | 6.76 | 4.16 | 4.77 | 594.46 | 89.2 | |
| 4 | Michal Spitalsky · 4 overall | Minor | 4.48 | 4.35 | 4.05 | 4.10 | 6.31 | 3.95 | 4.33 | 557.50 | 83.6 | |
| 5 | Miroslav Porubsky · 5 overall | Minor | 4.62 | 4.23 | 4.54 | 3.78 | 5.14 | 3.75 | 4.32 | 540.75 | 81.1 | |
| 6 | Marek Rojko · 6 overall | Minor | 3.75 | 3.67 | 3.80 | 4.01 | 6.07 | 3.37 | 3.22 | 491.95 | 73.8 | |
| 7 | Adam Sunik · 7 overall | Minor | 3.14 | 3.09 | 4.02 | 3.41 | 5.47 | 3.22 | 3.41 | 453.24 | 68.0 | |
| 8 | Denis Cehlar · 8 overall | Minor | 3.06 | 3.80 | 2.32 | 2.63 | 4.86 | 2.63 | 2.89 | 390.85 | 58.6 | |
| 9 | Bohuslav Popovic · 9 overall | Minor | 2.37 | 3.64 | 2.57 | 2.20 | 4.58 | 2.51 | 3.98 | 382.69 | 57.4 | |
| 10 | Lukas Marcinka · 10 overall | Minor | 3.27 | 2.49 | 1.81 | 2.93 | 4.54 | 2.77 | 3.79 | 376.37 | 56.5 | |
| 11 | Jozef Melo · 11 overall | Minor | 3.01 | 2.91 | 2.01 | 2.69 | 4.19 | 2.63 | 3.15 | 362.34 | 54.4 | |
| 12 | Hajnalka Suttova · 12 overall | Minor | 2.07 | 2.88 | 2.83 | 1.52 | 3.49 | 2.49 | 2.83 | 319.71 | 48.0 | |
| 13 | Andrej Polgar · 13 overall | Minor | 2.03 | 2.09 | 2.75 | 2.22 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 2.18 | 291.43 | 43.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 6.3830 | 12.22 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Oliver Ambrus | PCC Optics | 6.3442 | 12.61 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.51 |
| 3 | Dominik Palka | Minirifle Open | 6.1954 | 12.59 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Miroslav Rezbarik | PCC Optics | 5.9451 | 13.12 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.51 |
| 5 | Dusan Kubica | Optics | 5.8647 | 13.30 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Marian Bednarik | Production Optics | 5.8480 | 13.68 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Peto Tomcala | Minirifle Open | 5.7720 | 13.86 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.53 |
| 8 | Ronnie Boehm | Production Optics | 5.6893 | 13.71 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.83 |
| 9 | Patrik Popluhar | PCC Optics | 5.6577 | 14.14 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.91 |
| 10 | Eniko Kubicova Bopkova | Optics | 5.6481 | 13.81 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.05 |
| 11 | Csilla Hajtman | PCC Optics | 5.4645 | 14.64 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.49 |
| 12 | Lubos Adamec | PCC Optics | 5.4622 | 14.28 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.46 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 19 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec | PCC Optics | 6.6619 | 13.96 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Peter Polak | Production | 5.8601 | 15.87 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Alan Palka | Minirifle Open | 5.7402 | 16.55 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Peto Tomcala | Minirifle Open | 5.5653 | 17.07 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.11 |
| 5 | Dominik Palka | Minirifle Open | 5.3479 | 17.39 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.51 |
| 6 | Michael Rohrenbacher | Shotgun Semi Auto | 5.3457 | 14.03 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Csilla Hajtman | PCC Optics | 5.2284 | 18.17 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.56 |
| 8 | Markus Stutterecker | Open | 5.1991 | 18.08 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 9 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 5.1984 | 17.89 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.13 |
| 10 | Marian Bednarik | Production Optics | 5.1828 | 18.33 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 11 | Jozef Hanulak | Minirifle Open | 5.1441 | 17.69 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.14 |
| 12 | Eniko Kubicova Bopkova | Optics | 5.1066 | 17.82 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 21 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec | PCC Optics | 7.9365 | 13.23 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 6.7308 | 15.60 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.05 |
| 3 | Dusan Kubica | Optics | 6.7007 | 15.67 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Peto Tomcala | Minirifle Open | 6.3985 | 16.41 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Marian Bednarik | Production Optics | 6.3291 | 16.59 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Alan Palka | Minirifle Open | 6.2649 | 16.76 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.81 |
| 7 | Patrik Popluhar | PCC Optics | 5.9222 | 17.73 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.35 |
| 8 | Oliver Ambrus | PCC Optics | 5.9222 | 17.73 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.35 |
| 9 | Patrik jr Selucky | Standard | 5.6362 | 17.92 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Peter Polak | Production | 5.4745 | 19.18 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 11 | Eniko Kubicova Bopkova | Optics | 5.4713 | 18.46 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.74 |
| 12 | Jacqueline Musil | Optics | 5.4574 | 19.24 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.52 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec | PCC Optics | 6.7002 | 17.91 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 6.3593 | 18.87 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.90 |
| 3 | Marian Bednarik | Production Optics | 6.2762 | 19.12 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Ronnie Boehm | Production Optics | 6.0090 | 19.97 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.89 |
| 5 | Peter Polak | Production | 5.8565 | 20.49 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Peto Tomcala | Minirifle Open | 5.8252 | 20.60 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Dusan Kubica | Optics | 5.8111 | 20.65 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Miroslav Rezbarik | PCC Optics | 5.6980 | 21.06 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.05 |
| 9 | Patrik Popluhar | PCC Optics | 5.6338 | 21.30 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.90 |
| 10 | Patrik jr Selucky | Standard | 5.6232 | 21.34 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Jozef Hanulak | Minirifle Open | 5.5479 | 21.63 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.29 |
| 12 | Markus Stutterecker | Open | 5.5246 | 21.54 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 19 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alan Palka | Minirifle Open | 10.1387 | 9.37 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 9.9147 | 9.38 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Miroslav Rezbarik | PCC Optics | 9.6093 | 9.47 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.07 |
| 4 | Marian Bednarik | Production Optics | 9.5863 | 9.91 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Lubos Adamec | PCC Optics | 9.5288 | 9.55 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.30 |
| 6 | Peto Tomcala | Minirifle Open | 9.1266 | 10.19 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.52 |
| 7 | Akos Hajtman | PCC Optics | 8.8780 | 10.25 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.07 |
| 8 | Dominik Palka | Minirifle Open | 8.6679 | 10.96 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.22 |
| 9 | Peter Polak | Production | 8.5824 | 10.37 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 10 | Markus Stutterecker | Open | 8.5793 | 10.84 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 11 | Ronnie Boehm | Production Optics | 8.5366 | 10.66 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.60 |
| 12 | Csilla Hajtman | PCC Optics | 8.4316 | 11.03 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.79 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 20 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec | PCC Optics | 6.4094 | 15.29 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Oliver Ambrus | PCC Optics | 6.3844 | 15.35 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.61 |
| 3 | Markus Stutterecker | Open | 5.8548 | 17.08 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Marian Bednarik | Production Optics | 5.7571 | 17.37 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Alan Palka | Minirifle Open | 5.7110 | 17.51 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Peter Polak | Production | 5.6593 | 17.67 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 5.5960 | 17.87 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.31 |
| 8 | Peto Tomcala | Minirifle Open | 5.5096 | 18.15 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.47 |
| 9 | Dusan Kubica | Optics | 5.4268 | 17.69 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Miroslav Rezbarik | PCC Optics | 5.4237 | 17.70 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.62 |
| 11 | Jozef Hanulak | Minirifle Open | 5.3821 | 18.58 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.24 |
| 12 | Michal Savka | PCC Optics | 5.0437 | 19.43 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.69 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 16 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marian Bednarik | Production Optics | 6.6390 | 12.05 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Dominik Palka | Minirifle Open | 6.1776 | 12.95 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 6.0790 | 13.16 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Dusan Kubica | Optics | 6.0241 | 13.28 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Oliver Ambrus | PCC Optics | 5.8480 | 13.68 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.96 |
| 6 | Vladimir PANCIK | Production Optics | 5.8224 | 13.74 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.16 |
| 7 | Lubos Adamec | PCC Optics | 5.6380 | 13.48 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.20 |
| 8 | Markus Stutterecker | Open | 5.5007 | 14.18 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Ronnie Boehm | Production Optics | 5.4018 | 14.81 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.09 |
| 10 | Mikulas Bielik | Minirifle Open | 5.3583 | 14.93 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.39 |
| 11 | Eniko Kubicova Bopkova | Optics | 5.2980 | 15.10 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.36 |
| 12 | Jozef Hanulak | Minirifle Open | 5.2174 | 14.95 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.57 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from KSSK
- Sep 6, 2026DANUBE CUP 2026 141 shooters
- Jun 19, 2026SummerSiX 2026 62 shooters
- Apr 12, 2026Mini-Mosquito 2026 71 shooters
- Feb 22, 2026MM Winter race #3 (+ druhý start) 60 shooters
- Feb 21, 2026MM Winter race #3 56 shooters
- Jan 25, 2026MM Winter race #2 (+ Druhý Štart) 62 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1