Aug 19, 2022 · Level I
KSA Cup 2022 / 9
Shooters
13
Divisions
8
Stages
4
Rounds
74
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 | Open | U | Major | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Juha Dahlman131267 | PCC | U | Minor | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kari Harjula128351 | Production | U | Minor | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joonas Palviainen164043 | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Seppo Säpsä118879 | Revolver | U | Minor | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 | Standard | U | Minor | 368.72 | 1 |
| 1 | Markus IsoahoMAAZU | Minirifle | U | Minor | 352.19 | 1 |
| 1 | Jukka Ala-Könni174444 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 333.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Janne Hakala162621 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 318.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Marko Rasi114446 | Minirifle | U | Minor | 316.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Jussi Mattila169381 | Standard | U | Minor | 267.82 | 2 |
| 3 | Juha Vainio149534 | Minirifle | U | Minor | 282.50 | 3 |
| 3 | Arto Ojanen120922 | Standard | U | Minor | 173.16 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markus IsoahoMAAZU · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.10 | 5.47 | 4.99 | 6.19 | 352.19 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marko Rasi114446 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.15 | 3.28 | 4.95 | 7.11 | 316.64 | 89.9 |
| 3 | Juha Vainio149534 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.46 | 4.20 | 4.23 | 5.90 | 282.50 | 80.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.55 | 5.76 | 3.49 | 6.38 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Dahlman131267 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.72 | 5.50 | 5.35 | 3.67 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kari Harjula128351 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.78 | 2.42 | 1.27 | 2.79 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jukka Ala-Könni174444 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.35 | 3.97 | 2.60 | 1.55 | 333.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Janne Hakala162621 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.94 | 3.69 | 2.26 | 4.03 | 318.63 | 95.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joonas Palviainen164043 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.92 | 5.02 | 3.97 | 4.90 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Seppo Säpsä118879 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.14 | 1.81 | 1.01 | 1.93 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.98 | 3.39 | 2.27 | 3.84 | 368.72 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jussi Mattila169381 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.66 | 1.95 | 1.79 | 3.92 | 267.82 | 72.6 |
| 3 | Arto Ojanen120922 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.89 | 1.45 | 1.26 | 1.80 | 173.16 | 47.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rasi | Minirifle | 4.1481 | 6.75 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 3.5503 | 10.14 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Markus Isoaho | Minirifle | 3.1008 | 12.90 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.90 |
| 4 | Hermanni Rutanen | Standard | 2.9752 | 12.10 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Joonas Palviainen | Production Optics Light | 2.9197 | 13.70 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Jukka Ala-Könni | Production Optics | 2.3529 | 16.15 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Juha Dahlman | PCC | 1.7175 | 23.29 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Jussi Mattila | Standard | 1.6572 | 19.31 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.28 |
| 9 | Juha Vainio | Minirifle | 1.4638 | 25.96 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.12 |
| 10 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 1.1400 | 28.07 | 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Janne Hakala | Production Optics | 0.9357 | 40.61 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.91 |
| 12 | Arto Ojanen | Standard | 0.8938 | 38.04 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.02 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 26 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 5.7630 | 21.69 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Juha Dahlman | PCC | 5.5037 | 21.44 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Markus Isoaho | Minirifle | 5.4695 | 21.94 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Joonas Palviainen | Production Optics Light | 5.0167 | 23.92 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Juha Vainio | Minirifle | 4.2034 | 29.50 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.91 |
| 6 | Jukka Ala-Könni | Production Optics | 3.9654 | 27.74 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Janne Hakala | Production Optics | 3.6910 | 29.26 | 18 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.01 |
| 8 | Hermanni Rutanen | Standard | 3.3876 | 30.70 | 16 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Marko Rasi | Minirifle | 3.2803 | 31.40 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.97 |
| 10 | Kari Harjula | Production | 2.4156 | 40.57 | 12 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Jussi Mattila | Standard | 1.9549 | 49.62 | 16 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.02 |
| 12 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 1.8110 | 60.74 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Dahlman | PCC | 5.3485 | 24.68 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Markus Isoaho | Minirifle | 4.9941 | 25.23 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Marko Rasi | Minirifle | 4.9467 | 26.28 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.67 |
| 4 | Juha Vainio | Minirifle | 4.2328 | 32.13 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.66 |
| 5 | Joonas Palviainen | Production Optics Light | 3.9696 | 34.26 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 3.4866 | 38.72 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Jukka Ala-Könni | Production Optics | 2.5980 | 46.19 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Hermanni Rutanen | Standard | 2.2651 | 56.51 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 9 | Janne Hakala | Production Optics | 2.2587 | 54.90 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.72 |
| 10 | Jussi Mattila | Standard | 1.7882 | 56.48 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 110.53 |
| 11 | Kari Harjula | Production | 1.2745 | 80.03 | 18 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | Arto Ojanen | Standard | 1.2630 | 101.35 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.06 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rasi | Minirifle | 7.1066 | 7.88 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 6.3784 | 9.25 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Markus Isoaho | Minirifle | 6.1935 | 7.75 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.29 |
| 4 | Juha Vainio | Minirifle | 5.9003 | 9.83 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.82 |
| 5 | Joonas Palviainen | Production Optics Light | 4.8964 | 10.62 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Janne Hakala | Production Optics | 4.0317 | 13.89 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Jussi Mattila | Standard | 3.9244 | 13.76 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Hermanni Rutanen | Standard | 3.8405 | 13.54 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.72 |
| 9 | Juha Dahlman | PCC | 3.6743 | 10.07 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Kari Harjula | Production | 2.7926 | 15.04 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 1.9263 | 30.11 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Arto Ojanen | Standard | 1.7952 | 30.08 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.45 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Keski-Suomen Ampujat Ry
- Oct 27, 2023KSA Viikkokisa 2023 /54 3 shooters
- Nov 27, 2022KSA Cup 2022 / 17 5 shooters
- Nov 20, 2022Ksa 3 gun 2022/1 6 shooters
- Nov 6, 2022KSA Cup 2022 / 16 10 shooters
- Oct 1, 2022KSA Cup 2022 / 14 12 shooters
- Sep 24, 2022KSA Cup 2022 / 13 4 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U13