Oct 27, 2023 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa 2023 /54
Shooters
3
Divisions
3
Stages
7
Rounds
63
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen166766 | Open | U | Minor | 315.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 | Production | U | Minor | 315.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 | Minirifle | U | Minor | 285.00 | 1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.63 | 5.97 | 6.22 | 3.03 | 5.55 | 6.49 | 0.00 | 285.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen166766 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.23 | 5.46 | 5.66 | 6.27 | 4.56 | 6.94 | 7.24 | 315.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.21 | 4.33 | 3.85 | 4.50 | 3.28 | 2.93 | 9.39 | 315.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Minirifle | 7.6336 | 5.24 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Janne Haapalainen | Open | 6.2271 | 5.46 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Esa Marjoniemi | Production | 6.2069 | 5.80 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Minirifle | 5.9748 | 6.36 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Janne Haapalainen | Open | 5.4575 | 6.23 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Esa Marjoniemi | Production | 4.3302 | 7.39 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Minirifle | 6.2189 | 8.04 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Janne Haapalainen | Open | 5.6561 | 8.84 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Esa Marjoniemi | Production | 3.8462 | 7.02 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen | Open | 6.2710 | 8.93 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Esa Marjoniemi | Production | 4.4956 | 9.12 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Hermanni Rutanen | Minirifle | 3.0346 | 14.17 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 7 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Minirifle | 5.5456 | 5.59 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Janne Haapalainen | Open | 4.5573 | 7.68 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 3 | Esa Marjoniemi | Production | 3.2847 | 8.22 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen | Open | 6.9364 | 8.65 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Hermanni Rutanen | Minirifle | 6.4890 | 8.63 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Esa Marjoniemi | Production | 2.9304 | 8.19 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 6 rounds · 2 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Production | 9.3863 | 2.77 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Janne Haapalainen | Open | 7.2368 | 3.04 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 7 | 35 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 6 | 30 |
More from Keski-Suomen Ampujat Ry
- Nov 27, 2022KSA Cup 2022 / 17 5 shooters
- Nov 20, 2022Ksa 3 gun 2022/1 6 shooters
- Nov 6, 2022KSA Cup 2022 / 16 10 shooters
- Oct 1, 2022KSA Cup 2022 / 14 12 shooters
- Sep 24, 2022KSA Cup 2022 / 13 4 shooters
- Sep 10, 2022KSA Cup 2022 / 12 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U3