Nov 20, 2022 · Level I
Ksa 3 gun 2022/1
Shooters
6
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
76
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 | Open | U | Minor | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Seppo Säpsä118879 | Revolver | U | Major | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Olli Niemetmaa171434 | Standard | U | Minor | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Olli Luukas150141 | Production | U | Minor | 366.10 | 1 |
| 2 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 | Production | U | Minor | 218.71 | 2 |
| 3 | Jukka Issakainen131238 | Production | U | Minor | 78.47 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.98 | 2.77 | 3.51 | 3.99 | 3.06 | 2.91 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Luukas150141 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.90 | 3.55 | 3.16 | 4.29 | 3.60 | 2.45 | 366.10 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.14 | 1.60 | 1.98 | 1.51 | 2.56 | 3.75 | 218.71 | 59.7 |
| 3 | Jukka Issakainen131238 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.63 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 1.28 | 1.01 | 1.11 | 78.47 | 21.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Seppo Säpsä118879 · 1 overall | U | Major | 0.96 | 1.08 | 0.89 | 1.33 | 0.98 | 1.22 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Niemetmaa171434 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.02 | 1.96 | 1.25 | 1.46 | 1.12 | 1.81 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 13 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio | Open | 1.9798 | 22.73 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Olli Luukas | Production | 1.8980 | 26.87 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Hermanni Rutanen | Production | 1.1377 | 51.86 | 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.96 |
| 4 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 1.0208 | 51.92 | 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 0.9582 | 65.75 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 6 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 0.6286 | 39.77 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 21.53 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 13 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Luukas | Production | 3.5521 | 16.61 | 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Juha Vainio | Open | 2.7743 | 15.86 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 1.9550 | 27.11 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Hermanni Rutanen | Production | 1.6047 | 35.52 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.37 |
| 5 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 1.0839 | 56.28 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 6 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 0.3787 | 34.33 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 6.93 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio | Open | 3.5144 | 18.78 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Olli Luukas | Production | 3.1564 | 20.91 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Hermanni Rutanen | Production | 1.9818 | 36.33 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.23 |
| 4 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 1.2531 | 47.88 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 0.8908 | 85.32 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Luukas | Production | 4.2857 | 16.80 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Juha Vainio | Open | 3.9937 | 19.03 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Hermanni Rutanen | Production | 1.5075 | 37.81 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 31.66 |
| 4 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 1.4574 | 48.03 | 9 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 1.3255 | 64.88 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 1.2835 | 35.84 | 5 · 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 26.95 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 8 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Luukas | Production | 3.5971 | 11.12 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Juha Vainio | Open | 3.0628 | 13.06 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Hermanni Rutanen | Production | 2.5625 | 15.61 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.49 |
| 4 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 1.1208 | 35.69 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 1.0060 | 39.76 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.19 |
| 6 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 0.9828 | 40.70 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 8 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Production | 3.7488 | 10.67 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Juha Vainio | Open | 2.9091 | 13.75 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Olli Luukas | Production | 2.4465 | 16.35 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.10 |
| 4 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 1.8108 | 22.09 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 1.2221 | 32.73 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 1.1130 | 35.94 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.88 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from Keski-Suomen Ampujat Ry
- Oct 27, 2023KSA Viikkokisa 2023 /54 3 shooters
- Nov 27, 2022KSA Cup 2022 / 17 5 shooters
- Nov 6, 2022KSA Cup 2022 / 16 10 shooters
- Oct 1, 2022KSA Cup 2022 / 14 12 shooters
- Sep 24, 2022KSA Cup 2022 / 13 4 shooters
- Sep 10, 2022KSA Cup 2022 / 12 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U6