Nov 16, 2025 · Level I
Movember shooting party
Shooters
54
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
89
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gábor Wittinger05080 | Revolver | Minor | 445.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | László Bárkányi01521 | Open | U | Major | 441.77 | 1 |
| 1 | Márk Sipos10288 | Production | Minor | 438.60 | 1 | |
| 1 | Henrik Vezér05118 | Production Optics | Minor | 435.77 | 1 | |
| 1 | Haiszky Ernő Zoltán02492 | Classic | Major | 435.34 | 1 | |
| 1 | Oliver Ambrus00000. | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 425.90 | 1 |
| 1 | Tivadar Garamvölgyi05658 | Standard | Minor | 409.36 | 1 | |
| 2 | Mark Szegedi01652 | Standard | U | Major | 408.92 | 2 |
| 2 | Reider Nándor06273 | Open | Major | 378.66 | 2 | |
| 2 | Zoltán BADINKA05179 | Production Optics | Minor | 363.01 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mihály Kokán | PCC Optics | Minor | 361.04 | 2 | |
| 2 | Dániel Molnár08698 | Production | Minor | 351.03 | 2 | |
| 2 | Farkas Zsuzsanna02633 | Classic | U | Minor | 282.45 | 2 |
| 3 | Kovács Gyula Junior10615 | Standard | Minor | 393.53 | 3 | |
| 3 | Oliver Ambrus01833 | Open | Major | 364.21 | 3 | |
| 3 | Marcell Csík | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 345.35 | 3 |
| 3 | István Béres11956 | Production Optics | Minor | 342.78 | 3 | |
| 3 | Merse Bakai10116 | Production | Minor | 310.90 | 3 | |
| 4 | Gabor Kiss01911 | Standard | Minor | 359.05 | 4 | |
| 4 | Zoltan Maczeovics00584 | Open | Major | 353.24 | 4 | |
| 4 | Ferenc Szász10008 | Production Optics | Minor | 310.53 | 4 | |
| 4 | Csongor Szántó10907 | Production | Minor | 261.96 | 4 | |
| 4 | Gábor. Harsányi | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 203.81 | 4 |
| 5 | Kovács Gyula02153 | Standard | Minor | 348.27 | 5 | |
| 5 | Marcin Ciesielski00613 | Open | U | Minor | 341.85 | 5 |
| 5 | Róbert Papp 06466 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 261.75 | 5 |
| 5 | Farkas György10630 | Production | Minor | 218.48 | 5 | |
| 6 | Gábor Nyári10263 | Standard | Minor | 340.43 | 6 | |
| 6 | Levente Kretai00068 | Open | U | Major | 333.15 | 6 |
| 6 | Phillip Gerard Jude Whelan11979 | Production Optics | Minor | 239.04 | 6 | |
| 6 | János Grőb DQ07681 | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 6 | |
| 7 | Csaba Kolozsi11741 | Standard | Minor | 334.50 | 7 | |
| 7 | Nikolett Hollósi06839 | Open | U | Minor | 312.53 | 7 |
| 7 | Kálmán Mihálszky04233 | Production Optics | Minor | 127.81 | 7 | |
| 8 | Beáta Pethő01421 | Standard | Minor | 308.55 | 8 | |
| 8 | Marcell Csík02699 | Open | U | Major | 301.03 | 8 |
| 9 | Kristof Dr Banati10365 | Standard | Minor | 303.07 | 9 | |
| 9 | Gibárt Bányai07235 | Open | Major | 264.83 | 9 | |
| 10 | Zsombor Tapolyai08478 | Open | Minor | 253.35 | 10 | |
| 10 | Andras Hermann02429 | Standard | Minor | 252.15 | 10 | |
| 11 | Rita Paróczai07644 | Standard | Minor | 251.33 | 11 | |
| 11 | József Dankó11824 | Open | Minor | 184.11 | 11 | |
| 12 | Ákos Kondorosi11987 | Standard | Minor | 250.72 | 12 | |
| 12 | Hellinger Teodor02592 | Open | Minor | 162.20 | 12 | |
| 13 | Balázs Porpáczy04363 | Standard | Minor | 249.46 | 13 | |
| 13 | Gábor Harsányi11955 | Open | Minor | 128.62 | 13 | |
| 14 | Lajos Maszlay03027 | Standard | Minor | 245.19 | 14 | |
| 14 | Ivett Vaszil08889 | Open | Minor | 127.33 | 14 | |
| 15 | Attila Giricz06823 | Standard | U | Minor | 214.87 | 15 |
| 16 | Vilmos Badinka02753 | Standard | Minor | 209.04 | 16 | |
| 17 | Zsolt Vaszil08890 | Standard | Minor | 162.16 | 17 | |
| 18 | Erika Bernáth10829 | Standard | Minor | 110.48 | 18 | |
| 19 | Judit Whelan11978 | Standard | Minor | 103.37 | 19 | |
| 20 | László Illés DQ12361 | Standard | Minor | 0.00 | 20 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Haiszky Ernő Zoltán02492 · 1 overall | Major | 3.06 | 2.39 | 2.41 | 3.06 | 3.31 | 435.34 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Farkas Zsuzsanna02633 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.89 | 1.03 | 1.44 | 1.91 | 2.10 | 282.45 | 64.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | László Bárkányi01521 · 1 overall | U | Major | 8.29 | 6.26 | 6.97 | 7.27 | 8.14 | 441.77 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Reider Nándor06273 · 2 overall | Major | 7.21 | 5.73 | 6.33 | 5.86 | 7.05 | 378.66 | 85.7 | |
| 3 | Oliver Ambrus01833 · 3 overall | Major | 8.92 | 6.18 | 3.52 | 6.05 | 6.55 | 364.21 | 82.4 | |
| 4 | Zoltan Maczeovics00584 · 4 overall | Major | 8.83 | 4.59 | 6.26 | 5.72 | 5.77 | 353.24 | 80.0 | |
| 5 | Marcin Ciesielski00613 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 7.51 | 5.36 | 4.35 | 6.20 | 5.33 | 341.85 | 77.4 |
| 6 | Levente Kretai00068 · 6 overall | U | Major | 8.77 | 5.50 | 2.73 | 4.75 | 7.33 | 333.15 | 75.4 |
| 7 | Nikolett Hollósi06839 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 7.62 | 5.68 | 4.99 | 5.60 | 3.63 | 312.53 | 70.7 |
| 8 | Marcell Csík02699 · 8 overall | U | Major | 5.67 | 3.63 | 4.07 | 5.35 | 5.76 | 301.03 | 68.1 |
| 9 | Gibárt Bányai07235 · 9 overall | Major | 5.14 | 3.81 | 2.78 | 5.68 | 3.62 | 264.83 | 60.0 | |
| 10 | Zsombor Tapolyai08478 · 10 overall | Minor | 6.78 | 3.22 | 5.08 | 3.54 | 4.52 | 253.35 | 57.4 | |
| 11 | József Dankó11824 · 11 overall | Minor | 5.43 | 2.50 | 3.34 | 2.73 | 2.98 | 184.11 | 41.7 | |
| 12 | Hellinger Teodor02592 · 12 overall | Minor | 3.55 | 3.27 | 2.52 | 3.31 | 1.25 | 162.20 | 36.7 | |
| 13 | Gábor Harsányi11955 · 13 overall | Minor | 4.35 | 0.92 | 1.35 | 2.32 | 2.38 | 128.62 | 29.1 | |
| 14 | Ivett Vaszil08889 · 14 overall | Minor | 3.70 | 1.65 | 1.12 | 2.41 | 2.05 | 127.33 | 28.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oliver Ambrus00000. · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.05 | 4.63 | 6.42 | 6.18 | 6.92 | 425.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mihály Kokán · 2 overall | Minor | 8.84 | 4.44 | 2.65 | 4.88 | 7.13 | 361.04 | 84.8 | |
| 3 | Marcell Csík · 3 overall | U | Minor | 11.72 | 4.75 | 3.80 | 5.08 | 4.36 | 345.35 | 81.1 |
| 4 | Gábor. Harsányi · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.45 | 2.96 | 2.56 | 2.83 | 3.11 | 203.81 | 47.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Márk Sipos10288 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.94 | 4.66 | 4.73 | 5.32 | 4.84 | 438.60 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dániel Molnár08698 · 2 overall | Minor | 8.09 | 4.25 | 4.65 | 3.55 | 3.45 | 351.03 | 80.0 | |
| 3 | Merse Bakai10116 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.45 | 2.76 | 2.25 | 4.29 | 3.52 | 310.90 | 70.9 | |
| 4 | Csongor Szántó10907 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.97 | 1.32 | 1.61 | 3.12 | 3.93 | 261.96 | 59.7 | |
| 5 | Farkas György10630 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.46 | 2.58 | 2.74 | 2.14 | 2.69 | 218.48 | 49.8 | |
| 6 | János Grőb DQ07681 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henrik Vezér05118 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.69 | 3.87 | 2.51 | 4.10 | 3.66 | 435.77 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Zoltán BADINKA05179 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.44 | 2.93 | 2.96 | 2.86 | 3.38 | 363.01 | 83.3 | |
| 3 | István Béres11956 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.51 | 3.25 | 2.89 | 2.85 | 2.66 | 342.78 | 78.7 | |
| 4 | Ferenc Szász10008 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.48 | 3.11 | 2.80 | 2.37 | 2.61 | 310.53 | 71.3 | |
| 5 | Róbert Papp 06466 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.40 | 2.84 | 2.89 | 2.41 | 1.89 | 261.75 | 60.1 |
| 6 | Phillip Gerard Jude Whelan11979 · 6 overall | Minor | 5.09 | 2.53 | 2.85 | 0.74 | 2.23 | 239.04 | 54.9 | |
| 7 | Kálmán Mihálszky04233 · 7 overall | Minor | 0.68 | 0.52 | 0.84 | 1.42 | 1.28 | 127.81 | 29.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gábor Wittinger05080 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.52 | 3.16 | 2.89 | 3.11 | 4.38 | 445.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tivadar Garamvölgyi05658 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.65 | 3.95 | 3.66 | 4.05 | 4.84 | 409.36 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mark Szegedi01652 · 2 overall | U | Major | 5.04 | 4.19 | 2.73 | 4.96 | 4.54 | 408.92 | 99.9 |
| 3 | Kovács Gyula Junior10615 · 3 overall | Minor | 6.90 | 3.51 | 3.71 | 4.57 | 3.69 | 393.53 | 96.1 | |
| 4 | Gabor Kiss01911 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.98 | 3.23 | 3.66 | 4.07 | 3.65 | 359.05 | 87.7 | |
| 5 | Kovács Gyula02153 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.87 | 3.19 | 3.00 | 4.03 | 3.75 | 348.27 | 85.1 | |
| 6 | Gábor Nyári10263 · 6 overall | Minor | 5.96 | 3.07 | 1.75 | 3.65 | 4.52 | 340.43 | 83.2 | |
| 7 | Csaba Kolozsi11741 · 7 overall | Minor | 5.10 | 3.02 | 3.74 | 3.46 | 3.48 | 334.50 | 81.7 | |
| 8 | Beáta Pethő01421 · 8 overall | Minor | 6.37 | 2.29 | 2.49 | 3.96 | 2.68 | 308.55 | 75.4 | |
| 9 | Kristof Dr Banati10365 · 9 overall | Minor | 6.67 | 3.82 | 1.42 | 3.63 | 2.63 | 303.07 | 74.0 | |
| 10 | Andras Hermann02429 · 10 overall | Minor | 5.58 | 1.80 | 0.50 | 3.35 | 2.98 | 252.15 | 61.6 | |
| 11 | Rita Paróczai07644 · 11 overall | Minor | 3.48 | 1.85 | 1.74 | 3.55 | 2.41 | 251.33 | 61.4 | |
| 12 | Ákos Kondorosi11987 · 12 overall | Minor | 3.59 | 2.17 | 2.75 | 2.71 | 2.61 | 250.72 | 61.2 | |
| 13 | Balázs Porpáczy04363 · 13 overall | Minor | 1.59 | 3.11 | 1.02 | 4.04 | 1.94 | 249.46 | 60.9 | |
| 14 | Lajos Maszlay03027 · 14 overall | Minor | 4.04 | 2.52 | 1.79 | 2.55 | 2.89 | 245.19 | 59.9 | |
| 15 | Attila Giricz06823 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 4.45 | 2.71 | 0.80 | 2.34 | 2.37 | 214.87 | 52.5 |
| 16 | Vilmos Badinka02753 · 16 overall | Minor | 3.25 | 2.33 | 1.86 | 2.01 | 2.42 | 209.04 | 51.1 | |
| 17 | Zsolt Vaszil08890 · 17 overall | Minor | 2.82 | 0.85 | 2.05 | 1.46 | 2.08 | 162.16 | 39.6 | |
| 18 | Erika Bernáth10829 · 18 overall | Minor | 1.86 | 0.32 | 0.73 | 1.66 | 1.15 | 110.48 | 27.0 | |
| 19 | Judit Whelan11978 · 19 overall | Minor | 1.67 | 0.45 | 0.72 | 1.45 | 1.11 | 103.37 | 25.2 | |
| 20 | László Illés DQ12361 · 20 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 9 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marcell Csík | PCC Optics | 11.7166 | 3.67 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Oliver Ambrus | Open | 8.9249 | 4.93 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Mihály Kokán | PCC Optics | 8.8362 | 4.64 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.94 |
| 4 | Zoltan Maczeovics | Open | 8.8296 | 4.87 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.52 |
| 5 | Levente Kretai | Open | 8.7719 | 5.13 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.23 |
| 6 | László Bárkányi | Open | 8.2852 | 5.19 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.77 |
| 7 | Dániel Molnár | Production | 8.0935 | 5.56 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 8 | Oliver Ambrus | PCC Optics | 8.0550 | 5.09 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.94 |
| 9 | Nikolett Hollósi | Open | 7.6241 | 5.64 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.44 |
| 10 | Marcin Ciesielski | Open | 7.5145 | 5.19 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.89 |
| 11 | Reider Nándor | Open | 7.2148 | 5.96 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.38 |
| 12 | Márk Sipos | Production | 6.9418 | 5.33 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.60 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | László Bárkányi | Open | 6.2572 | 8.63 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Oliver Ambrus | Open | 6.1845 | 9.54 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.30 |
| 3 | Reider Nándor | Open | 5.7303 | 8.90 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.95 |
| 4 | Nikolett Hollósi | Open | 5.6764 | 10.57 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.43 |
| 5 | Levente Kretai | Open | 5.4966 | 10.37 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.71 |
| 6 | Marcin Ciesielski | Open | 5.3640 | 10.44 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.43 |
| 7 | Marcell Csík | PCC Optics | 4.7463 | 12.22 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Márk Sipos | Production | 4.6553 | 11.17 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Oliver Ambrus | PCC Optics | 4.6272 | 11.67 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.49 |
| 10 | Zoltan Maczeovics | Open | 4.5905 | 11.11 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.02 |
| 11 | Mihály Kokán | PCC Optics | 4.4419 | 8.78 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 56.15 |
| 12 | Dániel Molnár | Production | 4.2453 | 12.72 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.72 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | László Bárkányi | Open | 6.9658 | 8.47 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Oliver Ambrus | PCC Optics | 6.4240 | 9.34 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Reider Nándor | Open | 6.3319 | 9.16 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.54 |
| 4 | Zoltan Maczeovics | Open | 6.2637 | 9.10 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.95 |
| 5 | Zsombor Tapolyai | Open | 5.0788 | 11.42 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.75 |
| 6 | Nikolett Hollósi | Open | 4.9871 | 11.63 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.96 |
| 7 | Márk Sipos | Production | 4.7281 | 12.69 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Dániel Molnár | Production | 4.6512 | 12.47 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.02 |
| 9 | Marcin Ciesielski | Open | 4.3478 | 12.88 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.45 |
| 10 | Marcell Csík | Open | 4.0707 | 13.02 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.06 |
| 11 | Marcell Csík | PCC Optics | 3.8012 | 13.68 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.50 |
| 12 | Csaba Kolozsi | Standard | 3.7441 | 12.82 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | László Bárkányi | Open | 7.2736 | 20.76 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Marcin Ciesielski | Open | 6.2047 | 24.82 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.49 |
| 3 | Oliver Ambrus | PCC Optics | 6.1848 | 25.87 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Oliver Ambrus | Open | 6.0482 | 24.47 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.04 |
| 5 | Reider Nándor | Open | 5.8566 | 25.10 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.83 |
| 6 | Zoltan Maczeovics | Open | 5.7164 | 26.59 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.75 |
| 7 | Gibárt Bányai | Open | 5.6840 | 26.39 | 26 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.03 |
| 8 | Nikolett Hollósi | Open | 5.6006 | 27.14 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.20 |
| 9 | Marcell Csík | Open | 5.3459 | 28.62 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.60 |
| 10 | Márk Sipos | Production | 5.3237 | 27.80 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Marcell Csík | PCC Optics | 5.0802 | 29.92 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.43 |
| 12 | Mark Szegedi | Standard | 4.9576 | 30.66 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | László Bárkányi | Open | 8.1395 | 13.76 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Levente Kretai | Open | 7.3329 | 15.41 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.11 |
| 3 | Mihály Kokán | PCC Optics | 7.1338 | 15.70 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Reider Nándor | Open | 7.0521 | 15.74 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.97 |
| 5 | Oliver Ambrus | PCC Optics | 6.9236 | 15.31 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.46 |
| 6 | Oliver Ambrus | Open | 6.5490 | 17.56 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.55 |
| 7 | Zoltan Maczeovics | Open | 5.7655 | 15.61 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 8 | Marcell Csík | Open | 5.7598 | 16.32 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.92 |
| 9 | Marcin Ciesielski | Open | 5.3310 | 17.07 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.59 |
| 10 | Tivadar Garamvölgyi | Standard | 4.8437 | 22.71 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Márk Sipos | Production | 4.8352 | 22.75 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Mark Szegedi | Standard | 4.5361 | 24.25 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.38 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Btk Se
- Dec 6, 2025Krampusz shooting party 60 shooters
- May 11, 2024No Miss Challenge Handgun & PCC 156 shooters
- Feb 24, 2024Farsangi shooting party 2024 55 shooters
- Jan 27, 2024Jégtörő shooting party 2024 48 shooters
- Dec 30, 2023Szilveszteri shooting party 31 shooters
- Dec 2, 2023Mikulás shooting party 60 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U12