Dec 6, 2025 · Level I
Krampusz shooting party
Shooters
60
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
101
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miglécz Gyula00128 | Classic | U | Minor | 505.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Gabor Kiss1911 | PCC Optics | Minor | 505.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Peter Csucska06440 | Revolver | Minor | 505.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ernő Baranyai00942 | Production | Minor | 499.97 | 1 | |
| 1 | Gábor Wittinger05080 | Production Optics | Minor | 480.04 | 1 | |
| 1 | Levente KretaiMDLSZ0068 | Open | Major | 469.94 | 1 | |
| 1 | Attila Dianics01837 | Standard | Minor | 456.56 | 1 | |
| 2 | András Bükkfejes00409 | Production Optics | Minor | 460.30 | 2 | |
| 2 | Bárkányi László01521 | Open | Major | 457.29 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ottó Simonyi00544 | Standard | U | Minor | 435.95 | 2 |
| 2 | Márton Ganszky07555 | Production | Minor | 400.15 | 2 | |
| 2 | Balázs Porpáczy04363 | PCC Optics | Minor | 355.77 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mihaly Bobaly00683 | Classic | U | Minor | 355.16 | 2 |
| 3 | Peter Csaplar06927 | Production Optics | Minor | 459.65 | 3 | |
| 3 | Marcin Ciesielski00613 | Open | U | Minor | 438.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Tivadar Garamvölgyi05658 | Standard | Minor | 409.07 | 3 | |
| 3 | Szabolcs Joó06797 | Production | Minor | 392.02 | 3 | |
| 3 | Gábor Harsányi11955 | PCC Optics | Minor | 303.29 | 3 | |
| 4 | Zoltan Maczeovics0584 | Open | Major | 394.51 | 4 | |
| 4 | Márk Sipos10288 | Production | Minor | 382.38 | 4 | |
| 4 | Kovács Gyula02153 | Standard | Minor | 363.64 | 4 | |
| 4 | Gábor Molnár08479 | Production Optics | Minor | 343.55 | 4 | |
| 4 | Zoltan Erdei02378 | PCC Optics | Minor | 256.32 | 4 | |
| 5 | Reider Nándor06273 | Open | Minor | 387.10 | 5 | |
| 5 | Bujdosó István01864 | Production | Minor | 358.48 | 5 | |
| 5 | Gábor Nyári10263 | Standard | Minor | 353.93 | 5 | |
| 5 | István Béres11956 | Production Optics | Minor | 327.81 | 5 | |
| 6 | Oliver Ambrus01833 | Open | Major | 375.82 | 6 | |
| 6 | Dániel Molnár08698 | Production | Minor | 339.82 | 6 | |
| 6 | Tibor Kór-Hanák04348 | Standard | Minor | 317.20 | 6 | |
| 6 | Swen Gessner04140 | Production Optics | Minor | 289.54 | 6 | |
| 7 | Nikolett Hollósi06839 | Open | U | Minor | 325.99 | 7 |
| 7 | Boglárka Kovács04172 | Production | Minor | 317.86 | 7 | |
| 7 | Barnabás Baranyai10810 | Standard | Minor | 294.61 | 7 | |
| 7 | Henrik Vezér05118 | Production Optics | Minor | 265.78 | 7 | |
| 8 | Merse Bakai10116 | Production | Minor | 307.55 | 8 | |
| 8 | Gibárt Bányai07235 | Open | Minor | 307.02 | 8 | |
| 8 | Kristòf Nagy-Menyhàrt12335 | Standard | Minor | 278.24 | 8 | |
| 8 | Szabolcs Besztro10267 | Production Optics | Minor | 256.36 | 8 | |
| 9 | Kiss Gábor Kornél3116 | Production | Minor | 306.94 | 9 | |
| 9 | Csaba Kolozsi11741 | Standard | Minor | 275.94 | 9 | |
| 9 | Marcell Csik2699 | Open | Major | 255.61 | 9 | |
| 9 | Phillip Gerard Jude Whelan11979 | Production Optics | Minor | 199.82 | 9 | |
| 10 | Beáta Pethő01421 | Standard | Minor | 256.70 | 10 | |
| 10 | Zágon Sümegh07666 | Production | Minor | 250.22 | 10 | |
| 10 | József Dankó11824 | Open | Minor | 155.41 | 10 | |
| 11 | Gábor Fekete06526 | Production | Minor | 247.05 | 11 | |
| 11 | Ecsegi Zsolt05076 | Standard | Minor | 245.52 | 11 | |
| 12 | Krajnik Péter00662 | Production | Minor | 239.23 | 12 | |
| 12 | Péter Grósz07002 | Standard | Minor | 236.66 | 12 | |
| 13 | Dániel Csepregi-Horváth11669 | Production | Minor | 219.88 | 13 | |
| 13 | András Hermann02429 | Standard | Minor | 217.39 | 13 | |
| 14 | Petra Leona Cser11911 | Production | Minor | 216.72 | 14 | |
| 14 | Kovács Attila. 07234 | Standard | U | Minor | 205.93 | 14 |
| 15 | Robert Varga07028 | Standard | Minor | 191.88 | 15 | |
| 15 | Ákos Kondorosi11987 | Production | Minor | 158.13 | 15 | |
| 16 | László Illés12361 | Standard | Minor | 188.50 | 16 | |
| 17 | Edina Novotta06226 | Standard | Minor | 184.10 | 17 | |
| 18 | Judit Whelan11978 | Standard | Minor | 95.87 | 18 | |
| 19 | Erika Bernáth10829 | Standard | Minor | 78.03 | 19 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miglécz Gyula00128 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.73 | 4.12 | 5.48 | 5.06 | 6.12 | 505.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mihaly Bobaly00683 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 3.00 | 1.42 | 3.74 | 5.24 | 355.16 | 70.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levente KretaiMDLSZ0068 · 1 overall | Major | 6.46 | 6.08 | 4.39 | 6.98 | 6.15 | 469.94 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Bárkányi László01521 · 2 overall | Major | 6.49 | 5.22 | 4.58 | 7.67 | 5.79 | 457.29 | 97.3 | |
| 3 | Marcin Ciesielski00613 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.42 | 3.64 | 5.75 | 6.54 | 6.55 | 438.60 | 93.3 |
| 4 | Zoltan Maczeovics0584 · 4 overall | Major | 5.58 | 5.16 | 4.79 | 5.62 | 4.75 | 394.51 | 84.0 | |
| 5 | Reider Nándor06273 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.74 | 3.90 | 5.43 | 5.53 | 5.49 | 387.10 | 82.4 | |
| 6 | Oliver Ambrus01833 · 6 overall | Major | 5.94 | 3.24 | 2.80 | 5.98 | 6.06 | 375.82 | 80.0 | |
| 7 | Nikolett Hollósi06839 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 5.81 | 3.38 | 3.34 | 3.36 | 5.38 | 325.99 | 69.4 |
| 8 | Gibárt Bányai07235 · 8 overall | Minor | 3.43 | 3.10 | 5.61 | 4.69 | 3.69 | 307.02 | 65.3 | |
| 9 | Marcell Csik2699 · 9 overall | Major | 4.50 | 2.14 | 2.99 | 3.12 | 4.17 | 255.61 | 54.4 | |
| 10 | József Dankó11824 · 10 overall | Minor | 1.05 | 1.10 | 2.09 | 2.44 | 2.72 | 155.41 | 33.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gabor Kiss1911 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.84 | 5.91 | 4.33 | 6.80 | 6.95 | 505.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Balázs Porpáczy04363 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.88 | 4.77 | 3.48 | 4.76 | 4.55 | 355.77 | 70.5 | |
| 3 | Gábor Harsányi11955 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.88 | 2.40 | 4.09 | 4.30 | 3.67 | 303.29 | 60.1 | |
| 4 | Zoltan Erdei02378 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.76 | 2.18 | 1.88 | 3.87 | 3.85 | 256.32 | 50.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ernő Baranyai00942 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.43 | 5.05 | 3.63 | 6.69 | 6.08 | 499.97 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Márton Ganszky07555 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.31 | 3.62 | 3.57 | 4.21 | 5.34 | 400.15 | 80.0 | |
| 3 | Szabolcs Joó06797 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.44 | 3.88 | 3.07 | 4.76 | 5.04 | 392.02 | 78.4 | |
| 4 | Márk Sipos10288 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.36 | 3.26 | 2.96 | 4.56 | 5.46 | 382.38 | 76.5 | |
| 5 | Bujdosó István01864 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.99 | 3.06 | 2.66 | 4.39 | 4.48 | 358.48 | 71.7 | |
| 6 | Dániel Molnár08698 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.63 | 1.97 | 2.29 | 4.77 | 4.86 | 339.82 | 68.0 | |
| 7 | Boglárka Kovács04172 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.60 | 3.06 | 2.01 | 4.18 | 4.31 | 317.86 | 63.6 | |
| 8 | Merse Bakai10116 · 8 overall | Minor | 4.44 | 2.70 | 3.34 | 2.76 | 3.75 | 307.55 | 61.5 | |
| 9 | Kiss Gábor Kornél3116 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.30 | 2.85 | 3.19 | 3.03 | 4.23 | 306.94 | 61.4 | |
| 10 | Zágon Sümegh07666 · 10 overall | Minor | 3.41 | 2.94 | 1.65 | 2.91 | 2.67 | 250.22 | 50.0 | |
| 11 | Gábor Fekete06526 · 11 overall | Minor | 1.50 | 2.12 | 0.91 | 2.83 | 4.46 | 247.05 | 49.4 | |
| 12 | Krajnik Péter00662 · 12 overall | Minor | 1.37 | 2.08 | 2.22 | 3.05 | 3.27 | 239.23 | 47.9 | |
| 13 | Dániel Csepregi-Horváth11669 · 13 overall | Minor | 2.03 | 2.26 | 1.77 | 2.01 | 3.14 | 219.88 | 44.0 | |
| 14 | Petra Leona Cser11911 · 14 overall | Minor | 3.05 | 2.03 | 0.94 | 3.02 | 2.71 | 216.72 | 43.4 | |
| 15 | Ákos Kondorosi11987 · 15 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.34 | 1.43 | 0.92 | 3.27 | 158.13 | 31.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gábor Wittinger05080 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.60 | 4.96 | 4.94 | 5.50 | 5.28 | 480.04 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | András Bükkfejes00409 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.97 | 4.69 | 4.66 | 5.31 | 4.98 | 460.30 | 95.9 | |
| 3 | Peter Csaplar06927 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.54 | 3.57 | 5.69 | 6.26 | 5.20 | 459.65 | 95.8 | |
| 4 | Gábor Molnár08479 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.38 | 3.53 | 2.19 | 4.64 | 4.11 | 343.55 | 71.6 | |
| 5 | István Béres11956 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.81 | 3.20 | 3.90 | 3.70 | 3.76 | 327.81 | 68.3 | |
| 6 | Swen Gessner04140 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.07 | 3.55 | 3.97 | 0.97 | 4.08 | 289.54 | 60.3 | |
| 7 | Henrik Vezér05118 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.41 | 1.91 | 1.76 | 4.10 | 3.53 | 265.78 | 55.4 | |
| 8 | Szabolcs Besztro10267 · 8 overall | Minor | 4.29 | 2.80 | 1.90 | 3.33 | 2.55 | 256.36 | 53.4 | |
| 9 | Phillip Gerard Jude Whelan11979 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.72 | 1.37 | 1.49 | 2.73 | 2.68 | 199.82 | 41.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Csucska06440 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.12 | 2.70 | 2.69 | 3.32 | 3.34 | 505.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Attila Dianics01837 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.94 | 3.97 | 3.97 | 5.30 | 5.75 | 456.56 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ottó Simonyi00544 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.39 | 4.60 | 4.73 | 5.47 | 3.84 | 435.95 | 95.5 |
| 3 | Tivadar Garamvölgyi05658 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.76 | 4.43 | 2.46 | 5.42 | 4.25 | 409.07 | 89.6 | |
| 4 | Kovács Gyula02153 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.07 | 3.86 | 3.67 | 3.09 | 4.36 | 363.64 | 79.7 | |
| 5 | Gábor Nyári10263 · 5 overall | Minor | 6.76 | 3.46 | 2.84 | 4.49 | 3.02 | 353.93 | 77.5 | |
| 6 | Tibor Kór-Hanák04348 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.98 | 2.68 | 2.82 | 3.77 | 3.91 | 317.20 | 69.5 | |
| 7 | Barnabás Baranyai10810 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.80 | 2.80 | 3.31 | 3.80 | 3.02 | 294.61 | 64.5 | |
| 8 | Kristòf Nagy-Menyhàrt12335 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.28 | 1.96 | 2.09 | 3.40 | 3.99 | 278.24 | 60.9 | |
| 9 | Csaba Kolozsi11741 · 9 overall | Minor | 3.24 | 1.45 | 4.02 | 3.77 | 2.98 | 275.94 | 60.4 | |
| 10 | Beáta Pethő01421 · 10 overall | Minor | 3.18 | 1.77 | 2.56 | 3.69 | 2.73 | 256.70 | 56.2 | |
| 11 | Ecsegi Zsolt05076 · 11 overall | Minor | 2.26 | 1.43 | 3.59 | 2.28 | 3.51 | 245.52 | 53.8 | |
| 12 | Péter Grósz07002 · 12 overall | Minor | 1.96 | 2.98 | 1.98 | 2.01 | 2.76 | 236.66 | 51.8 | |
| 13 | András Hermann02429 · 13 overall | Minor | 3.59 | 1.99 | 0.00 | 2.57 | 3.07 | 217.39 | 47.6 | |
| 14 | Kovács Attila. 07234 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.30 | 2.15 | 2.82 | 1.39 | 2.45 | 205.93 | 45.1 |
| 15 | Robert Varga07028 · 15 overall | Minor | 2.47 | 1.70 | 2.30 | 1.85 | 2.21 | 191.88 | 42.0 | |
| 16 | László Illés12361 · 16 overall | Minor | 0.72 | 1.61 | 2.20 | 1.64 | 2.79 | 188.50 | 41.3 | |
| 17 | Edina Novotta06226 · 17 overall | Minor | 1.57 | 0.78 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.14 | 184.10 | 40.3 | |
| 18 | Judit Whelan11978 · 18 overall | Minor | 1.05 | 0.47 | 1.35 | 1.10 | 1.27 | 95.87 | 21.0 | |
| 19 | Erika Bernáth10829 · 19 overall | Minor | 0.40 | 0.76 | 0.22 | 1.18 | 0.97 | 78.03 | 17.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 9 rounds · 59 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | András Bükkfejes | Production Optics | 6.9692 | 6.17 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Gábor Nyári | Standard | 6.7642 | 5.47 | 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Gábor Wittinger | Production Optics | 6.5982 | 6.82 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.60 |
| 4 | Bárkányi László | Open | 6.4897 | 6.78 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Levente Kretai | Open | 6.4565 | 6.66 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.77 |
| 6 | Marcin Ciesielski | Open | 6.4250 | 6.07 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.55 |
| 7 | Oliver Ambrus | Open | 5.9390 | 6.23 | 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.18 |
| 8 | Gabor Kiss | PCC Optics | 5.8427 | 4.45 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 9 | Nikolett Hollósi | Open | 5.8122 | 6.71 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.30 |
| 10 | Miglécz Gyula | Classic | 5.7343 | 7.15 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 11 | Zoltan Maczeovics | Open | 5.5777 | 7.53 | 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.68 |
| 12 | Peter Csaplar | Production Optics | 5.5412 | 7.76 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.78 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 60 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levente Kretai | Open | 6.0789 | 18.26 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Gabor Kiss | PCC Optics | 5.9093 | 19.63 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Bárkányi László | Open | 5.2174 | 20.70 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.99 |
| 4 | Zoltan Maczeovics | Open | 5.1633 | 18.98 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.93 |
| 5 | Ernő Baranyai | Production | 5.0510 | 22.57 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Gábor Wittinger | Production Optics | 4.9565 | 23.00 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Balázs Porpáczy | PCC Optics | 4.7685 | 21.81 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.83 |
| 8 | András Bükkfejes | Production Optics | 4.6918 | 25.15 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.59 |
| 9 | Ottó Simonyi | Standard | 4.5977 | 25.23 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Tivadar Garamvölgyi | Standard | 4.4306 | 25.73 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.64 |
| 11 | Miglécz Gyula | Classic | 4.1179 | 24.77 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Attila Dianics | Standard | 3.9677 | 27.22 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.56 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 58 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marcin Ciesielski | Open | 5.7483 | 10.09 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Peter Csaplar | Production Optics | 5.6911 | 9.84 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Gibárt Bányai | Open | 5.6112 | 9.98 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.57 |
| 4 | Miglécz Gyula | Classic | 5.4769 | 10.59 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Reider Nándor | Open | 5.4264 | 10.32 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.64 |
| 6 | Gábor Wittinger | Production Optics | 4.9362 | 11.75 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.04 |
| 7 | Zoltan Maczeovics | Open | 4.7909 | 11.48 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.01 |
| 8 | Ottó Simonyi | Standard | 4.7257 | 11.85 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | András Bükkfejes | Production Optics | 4.6624 | 12.44 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.15 |
| 10 | Bárkányi László | Open | 4.5777 | 12.67 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.78 |
| 11 | Levente Kretai | Open | 4.3852 | 11.63 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.77 |
| 12 | Gabor Kiss | PCC Optics | 4.3316 | 13.39 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 60 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bárkányi László | Open | 7.6710 | 14.47 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Levente Kretai | Open | 6.9825 | 16.04 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.23 |
| 3 | Gabor Kiss | PCC Optics | 6.8044 | 16.46 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Ernő Baranyai | Production | 6.6862 | 17.05 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Marcin Ciesielski | Open | 6.5367 | 17.44 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.26 |
| 6 | Peter Csaplar | Production Optics | 6.2645 | 17.24 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Oliver Ambrus | Open | 5.9809 | 16.72 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.56 |
| 8 | Zoltan Maczeovics | Open | 5.6162 | 19.23 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.86 |
| 9 | Reider Nándor | Open | 5.5295 | 19.17 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.50 |
| 10 | Gábor Wittinger | Production Optics | 5.5021 | 21.81 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.40 |
| 11 | Ottó Simonyi | Standard | 5.4702 | 20.84 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Tivadar Garamvölgyi | Standard | 5.4217 | 19.92 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.93 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 60 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gabor Kiss | PCC Optics | 6.9519 | 22.44 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Marcin Ciesielski | Open | 6.5517 | 23.20 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Levente Kretai | Open | 6.1493 | 23.58 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.17 |
| 4 | Miglécz Gyula | Classic | 6.1184 | 25.17 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Ernő Baranyai | Production | 6.0776 | 25.01 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Oliver Ambrus | Open | 6.0558 | 25.10 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.89 |
| 7 | Bárkányi László | Open | 5.7946 | 23.47 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 141.51 |
| 8 | Attila Dianics | Standard | 5.7515 | 26.08 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Reider Nándor | Open | 5.4881 | 22.23 | 18 · 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.02 |
| 10 | Márk Sipos | Production | 5.4592 | 27.11 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.72 |
| 11 | Nikolett Hollósi | Open | 5.3846 | 26.00 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.50 |
| 12 | Márton Ganszky | Production | 5.3393 | 26.97 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.56 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Btk Se
- Nov 16, 2025Movember shooting party 54 shooters
- May 11, 2024No Miss Challenge Handgun & PCC 156 shooters
- Feb 24, 2024Farsangi shooting party 2024 55 shooters
- Jan 27, 2024Jégtörő shooting party 2024 48 shooters
- Dec 30, 2023Szilveszteri shooting party 31 shooters
- Dec 2, 2023Mikulás shooting party 60 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U6