Feb 24, 2024 · Level II
Farsangi shooting party 2024
Shooters
55
Divisions
6
Stages
7
Rounds
124
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gyula Miglecz00128 | Classic | U | Minor | 620.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jan Palka pcc | PCC | Minor | 585.52 | 1 | |
| 1 | Máté Szundi | Production | Minor | 570.01 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ottó Simonyi00544 | Standard | Minor | 566.62 | 1 | |
| 1 | Roland Pap02077 | Open | Major | 564.02 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jan Palka | Production Optics | Minor | 555.72 | 1 | |
| 2 | Károly Barcsai05686 | Standard | Minor | 549.80 | 2 | |
| 2 | Attila Obermajer00637 | Production | Minor | 549.43 | 2 | |
| 2 | Gergely Halasi03459 | PCC | Minor | 511.99 | 2 | |
| 2 | Bárkányi László01521 | Open | Major | 488.13 | 2 | |
| 2 | Peter Csaplar06927 | Production Optics | Minor | 418.76 | 2 | |
| 3 | Mirka Cumova | Production | Minor | 516.00 | 3 | |
| 3 | Zuzana Botková | Standard | Major | 513.12 | 3 | |
| 3 | Reider Nándor06273 | Open | Major | 477.32 | 3 | |
| 3 | Reider Nándor06273 | PCC | Minor | 472.03 | 3 | |
| 3 | Pajor Zoltán02937 | Production Optics | Minor | 405.30 | 3 | |
| 4 | Zoltán Kovács04675 | Standard | Minor | 498.97 | 4 | |
| 4 | Bujdosó István01864 | Production | Minor | 468.97 | 4 | |
| 4 | Gabor Kiss01911 | PCC | Minor | 464.25 | 4 | |
| 4 | Gibárt Bányai07235 | Open | Major | 455.60 | 4 | |
| 4 | László Papp00183 | Production Optics | Minor | 201.14 | 4 | |
| 5 | Kovács Gyula02153 | Standard | Minor | 472.04 | 5 | |
| 5 | Ottó Simonyi00544 | PCC | Minor | 447.77 | 5 | |
| 5 | Dániel Molnár08698 | Production | Minor | 421.65 | 5 | |
| 5 | Dezső Maczeovics00584 | Open | Major | 332.16 | 5 | |
| 6 | Dániel Molnár08698 | PCC | Minor | 445.63 | 6 | |
| 6 | Balázs Kiss04387 | Standard | Minor | 445.20 | 6 | |
| 6 | Viktor Győry03002 | Production | Minor | 405.75 | 6 | |
| 6 | Hellinger Teodor DQ02592 | Open | Minor | 0.00 | 6 | |
| 7 | Márk Sipos10288 | Standard | Minor | 434.85 | 7 | |
| 7 | Anton Utto | PCC | Minor | 432.85 | 7 | |
| 7 | Salamon Sziráki04194 | Production | Minor | 389.40 | 7 | |
| 8 | Mirka Cumova | PCC | Minor | 425.61 | 8 | |
| 8 | Tivadar Garamvolgyi05658 | Standard | U | Minor | 416.83 | 8 |
| 8 | Ágota Sallai06977 | Production | Minor | 258.22 | 8 | |
| 9 | Andrej Szundi | PCC | Minor | 416.83 | 9 | |
| 9 | Tibor Kór-Hanák04348 | Standard | Minor | 366.06 | 9 | |
| 9 | Aliz Siklósi06250 | Production | Minor | 238.98 | 9 | |
| 10 | Csilla Hajtman | PCC | Minor | 411.85 | 10 | |
| 10 | Balazs Tornai07105 | Standard | Minor | 340.95 | 10 | |
| 10 | Benedek Sziráki04193 | Production | Minor | 193.28 | 10 | |
| 11 | Ákos Hajtman | PCC | Minor | 405.06 | 11 | |
| 11 | Mária Kormányos00674 | Standard | Minor | 323.86 | 11 | |
| 12 | Pap Roland02077 | PCC | U | Minor | 403.56 | 12 |
| 12 | Péter Grósz07002 | Standard | Minor | 278.59 | 12 | |
| 13 | Norbert Kara00749 | PCC | Minor | 390.46 | 13 | |
| 14 | Varga Róbert06696 | PCC | Minor | 386.73 | 14 | |
| 15 | Tivadar Garamvölgyi05658 | PCC | Minor | 378.55 | 15 | |
| 16 | Jan Kubus | PCC | Minor | 364.24 | 16 | |
| 17 | Roland Hárs08032 | PCC | U | Minor | 356.80 | 17 |
| 18 | Ferenc Karádi00438 | PCC | Minor | 349.54 | 18 | |
| 19 | László Kálmán Tóth07310 | PCC | Minor | 333.11 | 19 | |
| 20 | Gabor Javorcsik04568 | PCC | Minor | 322.02 | 20 | |
| 21 | Tibor Kór-Hanák04348 | PCC | Minor | 310.70 | 21 | |
| 22 | Balazs Tornai07105 | PCC | Minor | 269.73 | 22 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gyula Miglecz00128 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.80 | 4.31 | 3.98 | 3.94 | 4.06 | 4.75 | 2.86 | 620.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roland Pap02077 · 1 overall | Major | 6.56 | 3.22 | 4.69 | 9.30 | 4.89 | 5.10 | 4.36 | 564.02 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Bárkányi László01521 · 2 overall | Major | 6.37 | 4.22 | 5.31 | 3.69 | 2.89 | 4.86 | 2.76 | 488.13 | 86.5 | |
| 3 | Reider Nándor06273 · 3 overall | Major | 6.98 | 3.04 | 2.92 | 2.83 | 4.17 | 6.00 | 2.64 | 477.32 | 84.6 | |
| 4 | Gibárt Bányai07235 · 4 overall | Major | 3.78 | 3.73 | 4.74 | 4.53 | 4.35 | 3.72 | 2.86 | 455.60 | 80.8 | |
| 5 | Dezső Maczeovics00584 · 5 overall | Major | 3.23 | 4.01 | 1.76 | 5.44 | 3.72 | 3.52 | 0.00 | 332.16 | 58.9 | |
| 6 | Hellinger Teodor DQ02592 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Palka pcc · 1 overall | Minor | 8.02 | 4.75 | 6.25 | 5.23 | 6.09 | 7.22 | 4.45 | 585.52 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Gergely Halasi03459 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.94 | 5.72 | 5.71 | 6.51 | 4.44 | 6.55 | 2.55 | 511.99 | 87.4 | |
| 3 | Reider Nándor06273 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.13 | 4.43 | 4.60 | 7.84 | 5.18 | 6.15 | 2.29 | 472.03 | 80.6 | |
| 4 | Gabor Kiss01911 · 4 overall | Minor | 8.53 | 4.72 | 4.82 | 4.69 | 4.01 | 5.42 | 3.30 | 464.25 | 79.3 | |
| 5 | Ottó Simonyi00544 · 5 overall | Minor | 5.46 | 4.49 | 4.29 | 8.51 | 4.13 | 5.37 | 3.23 | 447.77 | 76.5 | |
| 6 | Dániel Molnár08698 · 6 overall | Minor | 5.71 | 3.21 | 4.59 | 9.70 | 3.64 | 5.52 | 3.54 | 445.63 | 76.1 | |
| 7 | Anton Utto · 7 overall | Minor | 4.58 | 4.40 | 4.51 | 5.73 | 3.85 | 5.49 | 3.48 | 432.85 | 73.9 | |
| 8 | Mirka Cumova · 8 overall | Minor | 3.22 | 4.66 | 5.56 | 8.82 | 4.63 | 3.26 | 3.48 | 425.61 | 72.7 | |
| 9 | Andrej Szundi · 9 overall | Minor | 5.68 | 3.34 | 5.29 | 9.28 | 3.47 | 4.20 | 2.86 | 416.83 | 71.2 | |
| 10 | Csilla Hajtman · 10 overall | Minor | 4.39 | 4.11 | 4.53 | 5.06 | 4.40 | 4.51 | 3.29 | 411.85 | 70.3 | |
| 11 | Ákos Hajtman · 11 overall | Minor | 2.44 | 4.95 | 4.34 | 8.93 | 4.44 | 3.85 | 3.11 | 405.06 | 69.2 | |
| 12 | Pap Roland02077 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.88 | 4.28 | 4.18 | 8.29 | 3.56 | 3.63 | 4.29 | 403.56 | 68.9 |
| 13 | Norbert Kara00749 · 13 overall | Minor | 6.00 | 3.83 | 4.19 | 4.86 | 3.27 | 4.95 | 2.48 | 390.46 | 66.7 | |
| 14 | Varga Róbert06696 · 14 overall | Minor | 4.93 | 4.00 | 1.82 | 6.83 | 3.77 | 5.92 | 3.05 | 386.73 | 66.0 | |
| 15 | Tivadar Garamvölgyi05658 · 15 overall | Minor | 3.60 | 4.87 | 4.21 | 4.59 | 3.18 | 4.61 | 2.80 | 378.55 | 64.7 | |
| 16 | Jan Kubus · 16 overall | Minor | 3.48 | 4.49 | 0.00 | 7.01 | 4.80 | 5.79 | 3.06 | 364.24 | 62.2 | |
| 17 | Roland Hárs08032 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 3.66 | 3.83 | 4.26 | 1.15 | 2.92 | 5.10 | 2.64 | 356.80 | 60.9 |
| 18 | Ferenc Karádi00438 · 18 overall | Minor | 2.85 | 3.84 | 2.81 | 9.20 | 3.05 | 4.31 | 2.93 | 349.54 | 59.7 | |
| 19 | László Kálmán Tóth07310 · 19 overall | Minor | 1.93 | 3.82 | 4.47 | 6.89 | 1.90 | 4.11 | 2.58 | 333.11 | 56.9 | |
| 20 | Gabor Javorcsik04568 · 20 overall | Minor | 4.22 | 3.75 | 2.85 | 3.94 | 3.51 | 3.55 | 2.62 | 322.02 | 55.0 | |
| 21 | Tibor Kór-Hanák04348 · 21 overall | Minor | 3.28 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.60 | 2.97 | 3.78 | 2.09 | 310.70 | 53.1 | |
| 22 | Balazs Tornai07105 · 22 overall | Minor | 1.31 | 3.07 | 3.48 | 2.48 | 3.06 | 3.27 | 1.47 | 269.73 | 46.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Máté Szundi · 1 overall | Minor | 4.78 | 3.87 | 4.35 | 8.23 | 4.93 | 5.27 | 2.26 | 570.01 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Attila Obermajer00637 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.34 | 4.93 | 4.92 | 7.72 | 3.45 | 4.18 | 3.12 | 549.43 | 96.4 | |
| 3 | Mirka Cumova · 3 overall | Minor | 5.37 | 3.59 | 4.34 | 3.52 | 4.08 | 4.72 | 2.54 | 516.00 | 90.5 | |
| 4 | Bujdosó István01864 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.71 | 3.85 | 4.06 | 5.13 | 3.36 | 4.07 | 2.69 | 468.97 | 82.3 | |
| 5 | Dániel Molnár08698 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.72 | 2.96 | 2.85 | 6.69 | 2.77 | 4.48 | 2.53 | 421.65 | 74.0 | |
| 6 | Viktor Győry03002 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.41 | 3.33 | 4.06 | 4.24 | 1.96 | 3.62 | 2.57 | 405.75 | 71.2 | |
| 7 | Salamon Sziráki04194 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.75 | 3.45 | 2.83 | 3.77 | 2.96 | 3.94 | 2.58 | 389.40 | 68.3 | |
| 8 | Ágota Sallai06977 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.59 | 2.24 | 2.15 | 4.79 | 1.79 | 1.58 | 1.75 | 258.22 | 45.3 | |
| 9 | Aliz Siklósi06250 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.79 | 1.45 | 1.96 | 1.84 | 2.13 | 1.84 | 1.98 | 238.98 | 41.9 | |
| 10 | Benedek Sziráki04193 · 10 overall | Minor | 1.22 | 3.13 | 2.23 | 3.29 | 0.63 | 1.79 | 0.00 | 193.28 | 33.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Palka · 1 overall | Minor | 0.70 | 5.07 | 4.92 | 5.01 | 4.94 | 6.74 | 3.32 | 555.72 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Peter Csaplar06927 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.11 | 3.94 | 4.00 | 5.87 | 2.77 | 3.62 | 1.59 | 418.76 | 75.3 | |
| 3 | Pajor Zoltán02937 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.93 | 2.30 | 3.82 | 7.39 | 3.17 | 3.43 | 2.34 | 405.30 | 72.9 | |
| 4 | László Papp00183 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 2.65 | 1.46 | 1.58 | 1.71 | 1.95 | 2.14 | 201.14 | 36.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ottó Simonyi00544 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.89 | 3.86 | 3.73 | 2.45 | 3.83 | 4.31 | 3.35 | 566.62 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Károly Barcsai05686 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.63 | 3.85 | 4.10 | 3.32 | 2.97 | 4.45 | 2.89 | 549.80 | 97.0 | |
| 3 | Zuzana Botková · 3 overall | Major | 4.05 | 4.30 | 4.07 | 2.38 | 3.15 | 3.86 | 2.10 | 513.12 | 90.6 | |
| 4 | Zoltán Kovács04675 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.85 | 3.52 | 3.13 | 7.45 | 3.09 | 4.08 | 2.36 | 498.97 | 88.1 | |
| 5 | Kovács Gyula02153 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.75 | 2.61 | 2.90 | 5.55 | 2.89 | 4.46 | 2.17 | 472.04 | 83.3 | |
| 6 | Balázs Kiss04387 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.37 | 2.89 | 3.82 | 2.34 | 2.73 | 3.49 | 2.42 | 445.20 | 78.6 | |
| 7 | Márk Sipos10288 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.93 | 3.41 | 3.14 | 4.14 | 2.14 | 3.73 | 2.12 | 434.85 | 76.7 | |
| 8 | Tivadar Garamvolgyi05658 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 1.60 | 3.15 | 3.77 | 2.88 | 3.77 | 2.20 | 416.83 | 73.6 |
| 9 | Tibor Kór-Hanák04348 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.45 | 1.52 | 2.58 | 7.98 | 2.03 | 2.86 | 1.70 | 366.06 | 64.6 | |
| 10 | Balazs Tornai07105 · 10 overall | Minor | 1.36 | 2.57 | 2.78 | 4.41 | 1.20 | 3.23 | 1.69 | 340.95 | 60.2 | |
| 11 | Mária Kormányos00674 · 11 overall | Minor | 2.67 | 2.85 | 2.15 | 2.88 | 0.63 | 3.59 | 1.35 | 323.86 | 57.2 | |
| 12 | Péter Grósz07002 · 12 overall | Minor | 3.19 | 1.85 | 1.45 | 3.87 | 2.27 | 1.52 | 1.49 | 278.59 | 49.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 53 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gabor Kiss | PCC | 8.5308 | 6.33 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jan Palka pcc | PCC | 8.0238 | 6.73 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.43 |
| 3 | Reider Nándor | Open | 6.9795 | 8.31 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Gergely Halasi | PCC | 6.9364 | 8.65 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.79 |
| 5 | Roland Pap | Open | 6.5574 | 9.15 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.37 |
| 6 | Bárkányi László | Open | 6.3666 | 9.11 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.73 |
| 7 | Norbert Kara | PCC | 6.0041 | 9.66 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.23 |
| 8 | Dániel Molnár | PCC | 5.7143 | 9.45 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.19 |
| 9 | Andrej Szundi | PCC | 5.6751 | 10.22 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.92 |
| 10 | Ottó Simonyi | PCC | 5.4595 | 10.99 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.40 |
| 11 | Mirka Cumova | Production | 5.3678 | 10.06 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Attila Obermajer | Production | 5.3428 | 11.23 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.72 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 54 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gergely Halasi | PCC | 5.7197 | 10.49 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jan Palka | Production Optics | 5.0699 | 11.44 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Ákos Hajtman | PCC | 4.9488 | 11.72 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.91 |
| 4 | Attila Obermajer | Production | 4.9296 | 11.36 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Tivadar Garamvölgyi | PCC | 4.8701 | 12.32 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.09 |
| 6 | Jan Palka pcc | PCC | 4.7483 | 10.53 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.81 |
| 7 | Gabor Kiss | PCC | 4.7193 | 12.29 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.51 |
| 8 | Mirka Cumova | PCC | 4.6550 | 12.03 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.83 |
| 9 | Jan Kubus | PCC | 4.4888 | 12.03 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.09 |
| 10 | Ottó Simonyi | PCC | 4.4866 | 11.59 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.06 |
| 11 | Reider Nándor | PCC | 4.4255 | 11.75 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.42 |
| 12 | Anton Utto | PCC | 4.4010 | 12.27 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.17 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 53 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Palka pcc | PCC | 6.2466 | 18.25 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Gergely Halasi | PCC | 5.7052 | 18.93 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.60 |
| 3 | Mirka Cumova | PCC | 5.5556 | 20.16 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.73 |
| 4 | Bárkányi László | Open | 5.3093 | 21.66 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Andrej Szundi | PCC | 5.2905 | 21.17 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.63 |
| 6 | Jan Palka | Production Optics | 4.9234 | 21.53 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Attila Obermajer | Production | 4.9219 | 21.13 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Gabor Kiss | PCC | 4.8210 | 20.95 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.61 |
| 9 | Gibárt Bányai | Open | 4.7412 | 22.99 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.16 |
| 10 | Roland Pap | Open | 4.6862 | 23.90 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.92 |
| 11 | Reider Nándor | PCC | 4.5967 | 22.19 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.30 |
| 12 | Dániel Molnár | PCC | 4.5905 | 22.22 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.19 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 9 rounds · 54 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dániel Molnár | PCC | 9.6983 | 4.64 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Roland Pap | Open | 9.3023 | 4.73 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Andrej Szundi | PCC | 9.2784 | 4.85 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.05 |
| 4 | Ferenc Karádi | PCC | 9.2025 | 4.89 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.70 |
| 5 | Ákos Hajtman | PCC | 8.9286 | 5.04 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.43 |
| 6 | Mirka Cumova | PCC | 8.8235 | 5.10 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.94 |
| 7 | Ottó Simonyi | PCC | 8.5066 | 5.29 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.47 |
| 8 | Pap Roland | PCC | 8.2852 | 5.19 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.44 |
| 9 | Máté Szundi | Production | 8.2267 | 5.47 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 10 | Tibor Kór-Hanák | Standard | 7.9787 | 5.64 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 11 | Reider Nándor | PCC | 7.8394 | 5.23 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.37 |
| 12 | Attila Obermajer | Production | 7.7187 | 5.83 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.22 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 23 rounds · 54 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Palka pcc | PCC | 6.0940 | 17.23 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Reider Nándor | PCC | 5.1778 | 19.12 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.71 |
| 3 | Jan Palka | Production Optics | 4.9399 | 22.47 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Máté Szundi | Production | 4.9306 | 20.89 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Roland Pap | Open | 4.8893 | 21.68 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Jan Kubus | PCC | 4.7989 | 21.88 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.56 |
| 7 | Mirka Cumova | PCC | 4.6251 | 20.54 | 17 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.28 |
| 8 | Ákos Hajtman | PCC | 4.4424 | 21.61 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.83 |
| 9 | Gergely Halasi | PCC | 4.4422 | 19.81 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.83 |
| 10 | Csilla Hajtman | PCC | 4.4017 | 23.40 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.06 |
| 11 | Gibárt Bányai | Open | 4.3529 | 25.50 | 21 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.38 |
| 12 | Reider Nándor | Open | 4.1667 | 21.84 | 17 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 32 rounds · 54 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Palka pcc | PCC | 7.2199 | 21.33 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jan Palka | Production Optics | 6.7435 | 23.43 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Gergely Halasi | PCC | 6.5504 | 23.51 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.16 |
| 4 | Reider Nándor | PCC | 6.1489 | 24.72 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.27 |
| 5 | Reider Nándor | Open | 5.9959 | 24.35 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Varga Róbert | PCC | 5.9236 | 25.66 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.27 |
| 7 | Jan Kubus | PCC | 5.7914 | 25.21 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.34 |
| 8 | Dániel Molnár | PCC | 5.5183 | 26.82 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.29 |
| 9 | Anton Utto | PCC | 5.4917 | 26.95 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.70 |
| 10 | Gabor Kiss | PCC | 5.4210 | 26.01 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.13 |
| 11 | Ottó Simonyi | PCC | 5.3672 | 28.32 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.94 |
| 12 | Máté Szundi | Production | 5.2713 | 25.99 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 12 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Palka pcc | PCC | 4.4510 | 13.48 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Roland Pap | Open | 4.3575 | 13.54 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Pap Roland | PCC | 4.2949 | 13.97 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.90 |
| 4 | Dániel Molnár | PCC | 3.5354 | 15.84 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.66 |
| 5 | Mirka Cumova | PCC | 3.4823 | 17.23 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.94 |
| 6 | Anton Utto | PCC | 3.4772 | 16.68 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.87 |
| 7 | Ottó Simonyi | Standard | 3.3482 | 17.92 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Jan Palka | Production Optics | 3.3231 | 16.25 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Gabor Kiss | PCC | 3.3038 | 16.95 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.54 |
| 10 | Csilla Hajtman | PCC | 3.2883 | 17.03 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.33 |
| 11 | Ottó Simonyi | PCC | 3.2312 | 17.95 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.56 |
| 12 | Attila Obermajer | Production | 3.1217 | 19.22 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Btk Se
- Dec 6, 2025Krampusz shooting party 60 shooters
- Nov 16, 2025Movember shooting party 54 shooters
- May 11, 2024No Miss Challenge Handgun & PCC 156 shooters
- Jan 27, 2024Jégtörő shooting party 2024 48 shooters
- Dec 30, 2023Szilveszteri shooting party 31 shooters
- Dec 2, 2023Mikulás shooting party 60 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U4