Jul 14, 2022 · Level I
LASA IPSC Jul 14, 2022
Shooters
15
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
62
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | U | Major | 307.41 | 1 |
| 1 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 293.33 | 1 |
| 1 | Mikko Suoninen | Open | U | Major | 285.61 | 1 |
| 1 | Matti Helvasto | Classic | U | Minor | 170.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | U | Minor | 293.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Jani Vainikka | Open | U | Major | 275.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Jan Ilama | Standard | U | Major | 243.79 | 2 |
| 2 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 168.32 | 2 |
| 3 | Ilkka Kopranen | Standard | U | Minor | 204.70 | 3 |
| 3 | Kari Vasara | Open | U | Minor | 139.59 | 3 |
| 4 | Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard | U | Minor | 199.80 | 4 |
| 5 | Teppo Uotinen | Standard | U | Major | 165.26 | 5 |
| 6 | Timo Suikki | Standard | U | Minor | 106.01 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matti Helvasto · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.43 | 3.03 | 170.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Suoninen · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.53 | 9.81 | 5.76 | 5.22 | 285.61 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jani Vainikka · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.90 | 6.12 | 7.17 | 5.60 | 275.68 | 96.5 |
| 3 | Kari Vasara · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 5.46 | 2.52 | 3.09 | 139.59 | 48.9 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Jani Vainikka · 4 overall | U | Major | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heikki Kämäräinen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.15 | 7.07 | 3.63 | 3.45 | 293.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Max Lagerstedt · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.48 | 6.01 | 3.40 | 4.03 | 293.18 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Pennanen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.69 | 7.70 | 5.56 | 5.62 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mikko Hankaniemi · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.41 | 3.29 | 2.69 | 4.29 | 168.32 | 54.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.69 | 7.58 | 3.38 | 4.27 | 307.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jan Ilama · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.18 | 5.70 | 3.47 | 2.66 | 243.79 | 79.3 |
| 3 | Ilkka Kopranen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.27 | 4.10 | 2.52 | 2.76 | 204.70 | 66.6 |
| 4 | Timo Vaittiniemi · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 4.51 | 2.37 | 3.38 | 199.80 | 65.0 |
| 5 | Teppo Uotinen · 5 overall | U | Major | 1.79 | 3.45 | 2.61 | 1.93 | 165.26 | 53.8 |
| 6 | Timo Suikki · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.00 | 3.27 | 1.28 | 1.47 | 106.01 | 34.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Suoninen | Open | 5.5315 | 11.57 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Jani Vainikka | Open | 4.9027 | 12.85 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.04 |
| 3 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 4.6887 | 13.01 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | 3.4773 | 17.83 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Ilkka Kopranen | Standard | 3.2740 | 20.77 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.88 |
| 6 | Jan Ilama | Standard | 3.1833 | 21.99 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.52 |
| 7 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production Optics | 3.1459 | 20.98 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.33 |
| 8 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics Light | 2.6873 | 12.28 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard | 2.3055 | 20.82 | 3 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.42 |
| 10 | Kari Vasara | Open | 2.1255 | 19.29 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 26.90 |
| 11 | Teppo Uotinen | Standard | 1.7857 | 24.64 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 26.66 |
| 12 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics Light | 1.4116 | 13.46 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 36.77 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Suoninen | Open | 9.8124 | 6.93 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics Light | 7.7013 | 8.57 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 7.5846 | 8.57 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production Optics | 7.0686 | 9.62 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Jani Vainikka | Open | 6.1170 | 7.52 | 8 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.64 |
| 6 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | 6.0120 | 9.98 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.54 |
| 7 | Jan Ilama | Standard | 5.7044 | 11.57 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.65 |
| 8 | Kari Vasara | Open | 5.4602 | 12.82 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.95 |
| 9 | Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard | 4.5066 | 12.87 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.59 |
| 10 | Ilkka Kopranen | Standard | 4.1030 | 12.43 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.87 |
| 11 | Teppo Uotinen | Standard | 3.4483 | 13.92 | 6 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.82 |
| 12 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics Light | 3.2859 | 9.13 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 29.87 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Vainikka | Open | 7.1713 | 12.55 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Mikko Suoninen | Open | 5.7633 | 16.31 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.37 |
| 3 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics Light | 5.5627 | 15.46 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production Optics | 3.6347 | 22.01 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Jan Ilama | Standard | 3.4725 | 27.07 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | 3.4035 | 22.33 | 10 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.64 |
| 7 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 3.3825 | 27.79 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.41 |
| 8 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics Light | 2.6861 | 17.87 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 48.29 |
| 9 | Teppo Uotinen | Standard | 2.6087 | 27.60 | 10 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.12 |
| 10 | Ilkka Kopranen | Standard | 2.5246 | 32.48 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.70 |
| 11 | Kari Vasara | Open | 2.5170 | 29.40 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 35.10 |
| 12 | Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard | 2.3749 | 27.37 | 11 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.39 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics Light | 5.6218 | 11.74 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Jani Vainikka | Open | 5.6013 | 12.14 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Suoninen | Open | 5.2209 | 12.45 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.25 |
| 4 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics Light | 4.2885 | 15.39 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.40 |
| 5 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 4.2695 | 14.99 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | 4.0284 | 16.88 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production Optics | 3.4530 | 14.48 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard | 3.3791 | 18.94 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.40 |
| 9 | Kari Vasara | Open | 3.0923 | 20.05 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.64 |
| 10 | Matti Helvasto | Classic | 3.0254 | 18.51 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Ilkka Kopranen | Standard | 2.7599 | 21.74 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.25 |
| 12 | Jan Ilama | Standard | 2.6603 | 21.05 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 43.62 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
More from Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat
- Aug 22, 2024LASA IPSC Aug 22, 2024 10 shooters
- Jul 11, 2024LASA IPSC Jul 11, 2024 18 shooters
- Jul 4, 2024LASA IPSC Jul 04, 2024 23 shooters
- Jun 15, 2024LASA IPSC Jun 15, 2024 11 shooters
- May 25, 2024LASA IPSC May 25, 2024LASAMini 11 shooters
- May 9, 2024LASA IPSC May 09, 2024 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U15