Jul 20, 2023 · Level I
LASA IPSC Viikkokisa Jul 20, 2023
Shooters
12
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
102
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matti Helvasto | Classic | U | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Niko Liimatta | Production | U | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 509.54 | 1 |
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | U | Major | 444.55 | 1 |
| 1 | Mikko Suoninen | Open | U | Major | 387.63 | 1 |
| 2 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | U | Minor | 416.83 | 2 |
| 2 | Perttu Piironen | Open | U | Major | 349.87 | 2 |
| 2 | Timo Suikki | Standard | U | Minor | 240.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Antti Nygård | Production | U | Minor | 84.34 | 2 |
| 3 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics | U | Minor | 393.99 | 3 |
| 4 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 364.39 | 4 |
| 5 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | U | Minor | 166.93 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matti Helvasto · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.20 | 2.79 | 3.25 | 0.21 | 4.97 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Suoninen · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.77 | 5.21 | 5.71 | 3.83 | 7.29 | 387.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Perttu Piironen · 2 overall | U | Major | 6.47 | – | 8.92 | 0.76 | 10.78 | 349.87 | 90.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Liimatta · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.51 | 3.83 | 5.87 | 3.38 | 6.81 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Antti Nygård · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.43 | 1.72 | 0.00 | – | 84.34 | 16.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Pennanen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.60 | 5.96 | 6.36 | 3.33 | 8.13 | 509.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jani Tiira · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.63 | 4.69 | 5.80 | 3.06 | 4.76 | 416.83 | 81.8 |
| 3 | Mikko Hankaniemi · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.57 | 4.10 | 4.51 | 2.20 | 6.74 | 393.99 | 77.3 |
| 4 | Heikki Kämäräinen · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.41 | 3.86 | 5.11 | 2.83 | 4.98 | 364.39 | 71.5 |
| 5 | Max Lagerstedt · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.00 | 2.73 | 3.28 | 1.66 | 0.00 | 166.93 | 32.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.51 | 5.22 | 6.33 | 2.68 | 1.61 | 444.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Timo Suikki · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.74 | 1.97 | 2.26 | 0.45 | 3.38 | 240.00 | 54.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Perttu Piironen | Open | 6.4682 | 9.74 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 4.6302 | 15.55 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics | 4.6036 | 15.64 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.54 |
| 4 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics | 4.5668 | 14.89 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.90 |
| 5 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 4.5126 | 16.62 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Mikko Suoninen | Open | 3.7746 | 17.75 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.69 |
| 7 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production Optics | 3.4079 | 18.78 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.88 |
| 8 | Matti Helvasto | Classic | 2.1983 | 23.20 | 10 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | 1.0018 | 21.96 | 6 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 17.31 |
| 10 | Timo Suikki | Standard | 0.7390 | 29.77 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 13.10 |
| 11 | Niko Liimatta | Production | 0.5087 | 13.76 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 1 | 80.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics | 5.9574 | 16.45 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 5.2218 | 21.64 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Suoninen | Open | 5.2147 | 19.56 | 14 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 4.6888 | 23.46 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.45 |
| 5 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics | 4.1033 | 21.69 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.65 |
| 6 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production Optics | 3.8639 | 23.81 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 77.83 |
| 7 | Niko Liimatta | Production | 3.8264 | 21.43 | 12 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Matti Helvasto | Classic | 2.7862 | 29.79 | 14 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | 2.7330 | 28.54 | 10 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 55.05 |
| 10 | Timo Suikki | Standard | 1.9673 | 45.24 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.21 |
| 11 | Antti Nygård | Production | 1.4260 | 49.79 | 9 · 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.72 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 27 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Perttu Piironen | Open | 8.9191 | 13.23 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics | 6.3590 | 17.77 | 16 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 6.3330 | 19.58 | 18 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Niko Liimatta | Production | 5.8705 | 19.93 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 5.8004 | 22.24 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.14 |
| 6 | Mikko Suoninen | Open | 5.7054 | 22.61 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.36 |
| 7 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production Optics | 5.1114 | 22.89 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.51 |
| 8 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics | 4.5088 | 21.07 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 95.72 |
| 9 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | 3.2822 | 32.60 | 15 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.68 |
| 10 | Matti Helvasto | Classic | 3.2456 | 32.66 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 11 | Timo Suikki | Standard | 2.2632 | 42.86 | 14 · 7 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.24 |
| 12 | Antti Nygård | Production | 1.7229 | 41.79 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 39.62 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Suoninen | Open | 3.8281 | 12.80 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Niko Liimatta | Production | 3.3844 | 12.41 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics | 3.3275 | 11.42 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 3.0635 | 13.71 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.03 |
| 5 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production Optics | 2.8337 | 13.41 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.58 |
| 6 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 2.6803 | 15.67 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics | 2.1989 | 10.46 | 3 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.04 |
| 8 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | 1.6561 | 20.53 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.89 |
| 9 | Perttu Piironen | Open | 0.7554 | 21.18 | 6 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 9.87 |
| 10 | Timo Suikki | Standard | 0.4526 | 46.40 | 3 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 8.44 |
| 11 | Matti Helvasto | Classic | 0.2087 | 19.17 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 50.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 25 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Perttu Piironen | Open | 10.7750 | 10.58 | 18 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics | 8.1306 | 14.39 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Suoninen | Open | 7.2910 | 15.91 | 20 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.58 |
| 4 | Niko Liimatta | Production | 6.8059 | 14.84 | 14 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Mikko Hankaniemi | Production Optics | 6.7435 | 17.35 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.67 |
| 6 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Production Optics | 4.9814 | 21.48 | 17 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.58 |
| 7 | Matti Helvasto | Classic | 4.9703 | 23.54 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 8 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 4.7619 | 15.75 | 13 · 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 73.21 |
| 9 | Timo Suikki | Standard | 3.3780 | 32.86 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 10 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 1.6093 | 18.02 | 11 · 7 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 59.55 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 25 | 125 |
More from Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat
- Aug 22, 2024LASA IPSC Aug 22, 2024 10 shooters
- Jul 11, 2024LASA IPSC Jul 11, 2024 18 shooters
- Jul 4, 2024LASA IPSC Jul 04, 2024 23 shooters
- Jun 15, 2024LASA IPSC Jun 15, 2024 11 shooters
- May 25, 2024LASA IPSC May 25, 2024LASAMini 11 shooters
- May 9, 2024LASA IPSC May 09, 2024 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U12