Mar 8, 2026 · Level I
ROSEBURG (RRGC) RRGC ROD AND GUN CLUB USPSA Mar 8, 2026
Shooters
19
Divisions
3
Stages
6
Rounds
102
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alek SkarlatosA180370 | Limited Optics | Minor | 510.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mitch Kloepper | Carry Optics | Minor | 508.52 | 1 | |
| 1 | Steve 🇺🇸 Nelson | Open | Major | 491.88 | 1 | |
| 2 | Steve Delia | Carry Optics | Minor | 437.02 | 2 | |
| 2 | Brandt Delia | Open | Minor | 436.35 | 2 | |
| 3 | Cory Nichols | Carry Optics | Minor | 428.15 | 3 | |
| 4 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | Minor | 367.70 | 4 | |
| 5 | Brad Stone | Carry Optics | Minor | 323.12 | 5 | |
| 6 | Ryan Willie | Carry Optics | Minor | 322.85 | 6 | |
| 7 | Shane Russell | Carry Optics | Minor | 320.74 | 7 | |
| 8 | Logan Mcgrew | Carry Optics | Minor | 309.36 | 8 | |
| 9 | Lucas Young | Carry Optics | Minor | 255.32 | 9 | |
| 10 | Keith Young | Carry Optics | Minor | 250.16 | 10 | |
| 11 | Paul Branchfield | Carry Optics | Minor | 247.03 | 11 | |
| 12 | Jake Stone | Carry Optics | Minor | 242.13 | 12 | |
| 13 | Logan Johnson | Carry Optics | Minor | 233.41 | 13 | |
| 14 | Bruce Harlow | Carry Optics | Minor | 130.16 | 14 | |
| 15 | Harry Dritz | Carry Optics | Minor | 125.19 | 15 | |
| 16 | Joe Kazda DQ | Carry Optics | Minor | 0.00 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch Kloepper · 1 overall | Minor | 7.38 | 7.92 | 5.15 | 6.60 | 8.39 | 1.38 | 508.52 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Steve Delia · 2 overall | Minor | 7.51 | 7.24 | 4.98 | 4.58 | 7.51 | 0.46 | 437.02 | 85.9 | |
| 3 | Cory Nichols · 3 overall | Minor | 6.66 | 7.15 | 4.47 | 4.87 | 6.98 | 1.11 | 428.15 | 84.2 | |
| 4 | Jaime Serranzana · 4 overall | Minor | 5.37 | 6.40 | 3.34 | 4.51 | 6.01 | 1.16 | 367.70 | 72.3 | |
| 5 | Brad Stone · 5 overall | Minor | 3.09 | 5.84 | 3.54 | 4.16 | 5.46 | 1.07 | 323.12 | 63.5 | |
| 6 | Ryan Willie · 6 overall | Minor | 7.34 | 5.79 | 2.33 | 3.57 | 5.47 | 0.00 | 322.85 | 63.5 | |
| 7 | Shane Russell · 7 overall | Minor | 5.46 | 4.61 | 3.25 | 4.02 | 4.75 | 1.06 | 320.74 | 63.1 | |
| 8 | Logan Mcgrew · 8 overall | Minor | 5.33 | 4.43 | 3.42 | 3.69 | 4.47 | 0.96 | 309.36 | 60.8 | |
| 9 | Lucas Young · 9 overall | Minor | 4.41 | 5.46 | 1.26 | 2.96 | 4.92 | 0.39 | 255.32 | 50.2 | |
| 10 | Keith Young · 10 overall | Minor | 3.49 | 3.90 | 2.03 | 3.68 | 5.07 | 0.28 | 250.16 | 49.2 | |
| 11 | Paul Branchfield · 11 overall | Minor | 3.86 | 4.54 | 2.71 | 2.02 | 4.30 | 0.83 | 247.03 | 48.6 | |
| 12 | Jake Stone · 12 overall | Minor | 1.61 | 4.13 | 0.96 | 4.29 | 5.68 | 1.01 | 242.13 | 47.6 | |
| 13 | Logan Johnson · 13 overall | Minor | 2.38 | 3.54 | 3.18 | 2.33 | 4.62 | 0.79 | 233.41 | 45.9 | |
| 14 | Bruce Harlow · 14 overall | Minor | 1.50 | 3.61 | 1.34 | 1.39 | 1.28 | 0.28 | 130.16 | 25.6 | |
| 15 | Harry Dritz · 15 overall | Minor | 2.49 | 2.34 | 1.47 | 0.31 | 2.18 | 0.63 | 125.19 | 24.6 | |
| 16 | Joe Kazda DQ · 16 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alek SkarlatosA180370 · 1 overall | Minor | 9.04 | 8.57 | 4.34 | 5.80 | 4.85 | 1.38 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve 🇺🇸 Nelson · 1 overall | Major | 6.74 | 6.36 | 2.30 | 4.84 | 7.73 | 1.13 | 491.88 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Brandt Delia · 2 overall | Minor | 7.11 | 4.02 | 2.71 | 4.29 | 6.07 | 0.93 | 436.35 | 88.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Bay 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alek Skarlatos | Limited Optics | 9.0361 | 9.96 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Steve Delia | Carry Optics | 7.5063 | 11.99 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Mitch Kloepper | Carry Optics | 7.3831 | 12.19 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.52 |
| 4 | Ryan Willie | Carry Optics | 7.3409 | 12.26 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.02 |
| 5 | Brandt Delia | Open | 7.1090 | 12.66 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Steve 🇺🇸 Nelson | Open | 6.7365 | 13.36 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.28 |
| 7 | Cory Nichols | Carry Optics | 6.6611 | 12.01 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 79.87 |
| 8 | Shane Russell | Carry Optics | 5.4579 | 16.49 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.44 |
| 9 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 5.3731 | 16.75 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.42 |
| 10 | Logan Mcgrew | Carry Optics | 5.3349 | 16.87 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.97 |
| 11 | Lucas Young | Carry Optics | 4.4139 | 20.39 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.92 |
| 12 | Paul Branchfield | Carry Optics | 3.8560 | 23.34 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.23 |
2Bay 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alek Skarlatos | Limited Optics | 8.5690 | 11.67 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Mitch Kloepper | Carry Optics | 7.9160 | 12.38 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Steve Delia | Carry Optics | 7.2378 | 13.54 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.43 |
| 4 | Cory Nichols | Carry Optics | 7.1533 | 13.70 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.37 |
| 5 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 6.4011 | 14.06 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.86 |
| 6 | Steve 🇺🇸 Nelson | Open | 6.3648 | 15.24 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Brad Stone | Carry Optics | 5.8385 | 16.10 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.76 |
| 8 | Ryan Willie | Carry Optics | 5.7937 | 17.26 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.19 |
| 9 | Lucas Young | Carry Optics | 5.4599 | 16.85 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.97 |
| 10 | Shane Russell | Carry Optics | 4.6132 | 20.81 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.28 |
| 11 | Paul Branchfield | Carry Optics | 4.5384 | 19.39 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.33 |
| 12 | Logan Mcgrew | Carry Optics | 4.4287 | 22.58 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.95 |
3Bay 3 CowboysComstock · 18 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch Kloepper | Carry Optics | 5.1517 | 17.47 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Steve Delia | Carry Optics | 4.9834 | 18.06 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.06 |
| 3 | Cory Nichols | Carry Optics | 4.4732 | 20.12 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.15 |
| 4 | Alek Skarlatos | Limited Optics | 4.3436 | 20.72 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Brad Stone | Carry Optics | 3.5350 | 25.46 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.76 |
| 6 | Logan Mcgrew | Carry Optics | 3.4221 | 26.30 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.78 |
| 7 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 3.3408 | 26.94 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.36 |
| 8 | Shane Russell | Carry Optics | 3.2550 | 27.65 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.86 |
| 9 | Logan Johnson | Carry Optics | 3.1836 | 28.27 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.62 |
| 10 | Paul Branchfield | Carry Optics | 2.7084 | 33.23 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.32 |
| 11 | Brandt Delia | Open | 2.7068 | 33.25 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 12 | Ryan Willie | Carry Optics | 2.3268 | 38.68 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.65 |
4Bay 4Comstock · 23 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch Kloepper | Carry Optics | 6.5996 | 15.91 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Alek Skarlatos | Limited Optics | 5.7996 | 17.07 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Cory Nichols | Carry Optics | 4.8654 | 21.17 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.78 |
| 4 | Steve 🇺🇸 Nelson | Open | 4.8419 | 20.24 | 12 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Steve Delia | Carry Optics | 4.5764 | 16.17 | 10 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.75 |
| 6 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 4.5089 | 22.40 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.57 |
| 7 | Jake Stone | Carry Optics | 4.2857 | 24.50 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.68 |
| 8 | Brandt Delia | Open | 4.2857 | 18.90 | 9 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.79 |
| 9 | Brad Stone | Carry Optics | 4.1591 | 27.65 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.47 |
| 10 | Shane Russell | Carry Optics | 4.0177 | 27.13 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.01 |
| 11 | Logan Mcgrew | Carry Optics | 3.6899 | 29.54 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.30 |
| 12 | Keith Young | Carry Optics | 3.6756 | 25.03 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.05 |
5Bay 4.5Virginia · 18 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch Kloepper | Carry Optics | 8.3902 | 10.25 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Steve 🇺🇸 Nelson | Open | 7.7273 | 11.00 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Steve Delia | Carry Optics | 7.5078 | 9.59 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.53 |
| 4 | Cory Nichols | Carry Optics | 6.9808 | 11.46 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.88 |
| 5 | Brandt Delia | Open | 6.0703 | 12.52 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.70 |
| 6 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 6.0079 | 12.65 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.45 |
| 7 | Jake Stone | Carry Optics | 5.6810 | 13.73 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.94 |
| 8 | Ryan Willie | Carry Optics | 5.4737 | 14.25 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.72 |
| 9 | Brad Stone | Carry Optics | 5.4637 | 13.91 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 58.61 |
| 10 | Keith Young | Carry Optics | 5.0688 | 13.81 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.37 |
| 11 | Lucas Young | Carry Optics | 4.9202 | 15.04 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.78 |
| 12 | Alek Skarlatos | Limited Optics | 4.8462 | 10.73 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
6Bay 5Comstock · 5 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitch Kloepper | Carry Optics | 1.3812 | 18.10 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 2 | Alek Skarlatos | Limited Optics | 1.3805 | 18.11 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 3 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 1.1623 | 21.51 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.04 |
| 4 | Steve 🇺🇸 Nelson | Open | 1.1317 | 22.09 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 5 | Cory Nichols | Carry Optics | 1.1111 | 22.50 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.11 |
| 6 | Brad Stone | Carry Optics | 1.0743 | 23.27 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.45 |
| 7 | Shane Russell | Carry Optics | 1.0598 | 23.59 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.18 |
| 8 | Jake Stone | Carry Optics | 1.0073 | 24.82 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.23 |
| 9 | Logan Mcgrew | Carry Optics | 0.9649 | 25.91 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.46 |
| 10 | Brandt Delia | Open | 0.9346 | 26.75 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.65 |
| 11 | Paul Branchfield | Carry Optics | 0.8251 | 30.30 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.93 |
| 12 | Logan Johnson | Carry Optics | 0.7931 | 31.52 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.36 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bay 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Bay 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Bay 3 Cowboys | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Bay 4 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 5 | Bay 4.5 | Virginia | 18 | 90 | |
| 6 | Bay 5 | Comstock | 5 | 25 |
More from ROSEBURG (RRGC)
- Oct 11, 2026ROSEBURG (RRGC) ROD AND GUN CLUB USPSA Oct 11, 2026 16 shooters
- Sep 13, 2026ROSEBURG (RRGC) ROD AND GUN CLUB USPSA 11 shooters
- Jun 14, 2026ROSEBURG (RRGC) USPSA Jun 14, 2026 20 shooters
- May 10, 2026ROSEBURG (RRGC) USPSA May 10, 2026 16 shooters
- Jan 11, 2026ROSEBURG ROD AND GUN CLUB 18 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0