Jun 24, 2018 · Level I · Classifier match
GP 15 USPSA Jun 24, 2018
Shooters
13
Divisions
7
Stages
2
Rounds
30
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greyson Cutler | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark WickenheiserL3941 | Limited | U | Major | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cj LaneTY92605 | Limited 10 | U | Major | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Travis Martinmaas | Open | U | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jason Goette | PCC | U | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nick WaldenA104588 | Production | U | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cj LaneTY92605 | Single Stack | U | Major | 150.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Mark WickenheiserL3941 | PCC | U | Minor | 139.05 | 2 |
| 2 | Cj LaneTY92605 | Limited | U | Major | 122.05 | 2 |
| 2 | Wes Stein | Single Stack | U | Minor | 119.22 | 2 |
| 2 | Matt Beck | Limited 10 | U | Major | 87.82 | 2 |
| 3 | Loel DavisA38169 | Limited | D | Minor | 97.22 | 3 |
| 4 | Mark Taylor | Limited | U | Major | 66.17 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greyson Cutler · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.55 | 1.75 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark WickenheiserL3941 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.43 | 6.14 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Cj LaneTY92605 · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.90 | 4.39 | 122.05 | 81.4 |
| 3 | Loel DavisA38169 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.33 | 3.03 | 97.22 | 64.8 |
| 4 | Mark Taylor · 4 overall | U | Major | 1.67 | 3.29 | 66.17 | 44.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cj LaneTY92605 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.38 | 3.79 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matt Beck · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.45 | 2.36 | 87.82 | 58.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Martinmaas · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.16 | 4.37 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Goette · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 4.51 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark WickenheiserL3941 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.16 | 4.28 | 139.05 | 92.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick WaldenA104588 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.14 | 5.17 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cj LaneTY92605 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.07 | 4.01 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wes Stein · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 3.27 | 119.22 | 79.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited | 4.4345 | 20.07 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Cj Lane | Limited 10 | 4.3750 | 19.20 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Nick Walden | Production | 4.1351 | 19.83 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Cj Lane | Limited | 3.9007 | 16.92 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.17 |
| 5 | Jason Goette | PCC | 3.4643 | 23.67 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Loel Davis | Limited | 3.3306 | 24.62 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.60 |
| 7 | Mark Wickenheiser | PCC | 3.1623 | 28.46 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.15 |
| 8 | Cj Lane | Single Stack | 3.0730 | 19.85 | 11 · 2 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Greyson Cutler | Carry Optics | 2.5505 | 32.15 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Matt Beck | Limited 10 | 2.4542 | 35.45 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.49 |
| 11 | Wes Stein | Single Stack | 2.4007 | 32.49 | 15 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.31 |
| 12 | Travis Martinmaas | Open | 2.1631 | 24.04 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
2Disaster FactorVirginia · 12 rounds · 13 runs · classifier 13-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Limited | 6.1372 | 8.31 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Nick Walden | Production | 5.1690 | 10.06 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jason Goette | PCC | 4.5147 | 8.86 | 3 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Cj Lane | Limited | 4.3860 | 10.26 | 1 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.88 |
| 5 | Travis Martinmaas | Open | 4.3676 | 10.99 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Mark Wickenheiser | PCC | 4.2813 | 9.81 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 56.90 |
| 7 | Cj Lane | Single Stack | 4.0134 | 11.96 | 2 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Cj Lane | Limited 10 | 3.7946 | 8.96 | 2 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Mark Taylor | Limited | 3.2932 | 15.79 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.20 |
| 10 | Wes Stein | Single Stack | 3.2714 | 13.45 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.91 |
| 11 | Loel Davis | Limited | 3.0303 | 9.57 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.63 |
| 12 | Matt Beck | Limited 10 | 2.3613 | 16.94 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.34 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Disaster Factor | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 13-01 |
More from Aberdeen Handgunners
- Apr 21, 2024Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Apr 21, 2024 28 shooters
- Oct 8, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners, USPSA Oct 08, 2023 38 shooters
- Sep 24, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Sep 24, 2023 24 shooters
- Sep 10, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Sep 10, 2023 34 shooters
- Aug 20, 2023Aberdeen Hangunners USPSA Aug 20, 2023 50 shooters
- Jul 30, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners Jul 30, 2023 40 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U12