Feb 7, 2026 · Level I
5074 IPSC Feb 07, 2026
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
82
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Susanne Ulbrich Küsters50740008 | Open | U | Minor | 410.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sven Gaida | Production | U | Minor | 410.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Karsten Küsters50740001 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 403.29 | 1 |
| 2 | Amila Joe Küsters50740015 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 336.51 | 2 |
| 2 | Sven Mombartz50740004 | Open | U | Minor | 242.57 | 2 |
| 3 | Jesko Strahler | Production Optics | U | Minor | 227.68 | 3 |
| 3 | Cara Kivelitz | Open | U | Minor | 62.75 | 3 |
| 4 | Christian Wawer | Production Optics | U | Minor | 223.24 | 4 |
| 5 | Hussain Abosabaie | Production Optics | U | Minor | 177.50 | 5 |
| 6 | Mario Kivelitz | Production Optics | U | Minor | 24.07 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Susanne Ulbrich Küsters50740008 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.97 | 3.77 | 3.55 | 7.72 | 410.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sven Mombartz50740004 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.68 | 1.96 | 2.37 | 4.51 | 242.57 | 59.2 |
| 3 | Cara Kivelitz · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.46 | 1.85 | 0.00 | – | 62.75 | 15.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sven Gaida · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.23 | 3.13 | 2.59 | 4.08 | 410.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karsten Küsters50740001 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.06 | 4.06 | 3.70 | 6.67 | 403.29 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Amila Joe Küsters50740015 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.18 | 4.43 | 2.84 | 5.03 | 336.51 | 83.4 |
| 3 | Jesko Strahler · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.04 | 3.53 | 1.70 | 3.13 | 227.68 | 56.5 |
| 4 | Christian Wawer · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.56 | 3.07 | 2.16 | 2.76 | 223.24 | 55.4 |
| 5 | Hussain Abosabaie · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 3.26 | 2.21 | – | 177.50 | 44.0 |
| 6 | Mario Kivelitz · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.33 | 0.00 | – | 24.07 | 6.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karsten Küsters | Production Optics | 5.0616 | 14.62 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Susanne Ulbrich Küsters | Open | 4.9664 | 14.90 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Amila Joe Küsters | Production Optics | 4.1781 | 18.19 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.04 |
| 4 | Sven Gaida | Production | 3.2272 | 22.93 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Jesko Strahler | Production Optics | 3.0401 | 21.71 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.05 |
| 6 | Sven Mombartz | Open | 2.6781 | 20.91 | 6 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.14 |
| 7 | Christian Wawer | Production Optics | 2.5586 | 28.14 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.44 |
| 8 | Hussain Abosabaie | Production Optics | 2.2070 | 33.53 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.88 |
| 9 | Cara Kivelitz | Open | 1.4586 | 29.48 | 7 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.50 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amila Joe Küsters | Production Optics | 4.4341 | 17.14 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Karsten Küsters | Production Optics | 4.0620 | 13.54 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.29 |
| 3 | Susanne Ulbrich Küsters | Open | 3.7675 | 18.58 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jesko Strahler | Production Optics | 3.5306 | 19.26 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.70 |
| 5 | Hussain Abosabaie | Production Optics | 3.2632 | 23.29 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.88 |
| 6 | Sven Gaida | Production | 3.1320 | 22.35 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Christian Wawer | Production Optics | 3.0675 | 22.82 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.34 |
| 8 | Sven Mombartz | Open | 1.9580 | 34.73 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.58 |
| 9 | Cara Kivelitz | Open | 1.8486 | 28.13 | 4 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.25 |
| 10 | Mario Kivelitz | Production Optics | 1.3339 | 44.98 | 9 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.07 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karsten Küsters | Production Optics | 3.7007 | 36.75 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Susanne Ulbrich Küsters | Open | 3.5457 | 33.28 | 19 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Amila Joe Küsters | Production Optics | 2.8405 | 46.47 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.46 |
| 4 | Sven Gaida | Production | 2.5923 | 50.92 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Sven Mombartz | Open | 2.3695 | 49.80 | 19 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.56 |
| 6 | Hussain Abosabaie | Production Optics | 2.2135 | 58.73 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.74 |
| 7 | Christian Wawer | Production Optics | 2.1643 | 52.21 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.88 |
| 8 | Jesko Strahler | Production Optics | 1.7011 | 44.09 | 15 · 10 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 64.35 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Susanne Ulbrich Küsters | Open | 7.7220 | 12.95 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Karsten Küsters | Production Optics | 6.6710 | 15.29 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Amila Joe Küsters | Production Optics | 5.0343 | 21.85 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.01 |
| 4 | Sven Mombartz | Open | 4.5133 | 22.60 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.29 |
| 5 | Sven Gaida | Production | 4.0768 | 25.51 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Jesko Strahler | Production Optics | 3.1282 | 29.41 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.58 |
| 7 | Christian Wawer | Production Optics | 2.7637 | 33.65 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.57 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from Geronimo
- Oct 4, 20265074 IPSC Oct 04, 2026 6 shooters
- Sep 27, 20265074 IPSC Sep 27, 2026 6 shooters
- Sep 19, 20265074 IPSC Sep 19, 2026 6 shooters
- Sep 6, 20265074 IPSC Sep 06, 2026 9 shooters
- Aug 30, 20265074 IPSC Aug 30, 2026 5 shooters
- Aug 22, 20265074 IPSC Aug 22, 2026 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10