Aug 22, 2026 · Level I
5074 IPSC Aug 22, 2026
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
80
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hans-Christian RUDOLPH | Production | U | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Haolin Chen50740015 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Anja Rudolph | Standard | U | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Susanne Ulbrich Küsters50740008 | Open | U | Minor | 397.78 | 1 |
| 2 | Karsten Küsters50740001 | Open | U | Minor | 354.83 | 2 |
| 2 | Lorraine Meyer | Production Optics | U | Minor | 266.86 | 2 |
| 3 | Amila Joe Küsters50740015 | Open | U | Minor | 336.61 | 3 |
| 4 | Peter Buschmann | Open | U | Minor | 234.33 | 4 |
| 5 | Cara Kivelitz | Open | U | Minor | 124.68 | 5 |
| 6 | Mario Kivelitz | Open | U | Minor | 122.92 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Susanne Ulbrich Küsters50740008 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.85 | 6.22 | 5.53 | 397.78 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Karsten Küsters50740001 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.97 | 5.55 | 4.53 | 354.83 | 89.2 |
| 3 | Amila Joe Küsters50740015 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.74 | 4.77 | 4.69 | 336.61 | 84.6 |
| 4 | Peter Buschmann · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.57 | 3.42 | 3.64 | 234.33 | 58.9 |
| 5 | Cara Kivelitz · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.73 | 1.99 | 1.57 | 124.68 | 31.3 |
| 6 | Mario Kivelitz · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.64 | 1.72 | 1.16 | 122.92 | 30.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hans-Christian RUDOLPH · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 5.43 | 4.49 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Haolin Chen50740015 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.18 | 2.93 | 3.04 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lorraine Meyer · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.43 | 2.19 | 2.17 | 266.86 | 66.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anja Rudolph · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.32 | 2.08 | 1.45 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karsten Küsters | Open | 4.9682 | 17.31 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Susanne Ulbrich Küsters | Open | 4.8458 | 18.16 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.78 |
| 3 | Amila Joe Küsters | Open | 4.7383 | 18.15 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.83 |
| 4 | Hans-Christian RUDOLPH | Production | 4.2448 | 20.26 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Anja Rudolph | Standard | 3.3243 | 25.87 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Haolin Chen | Production Optics | 3.1805 | 27.04 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Mario Kivelitz | Open | 2.6403 | 30.30 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.83 |
| 8 | Peter Buschmann | Open | 2.5732 | 31.09 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.61 |
| 9 | Cara Kivelitz | Open | 1.7304 | 49.70 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.35 |
| 10 | Lorraine Meyer | Production Optics | 1.4332 | 36.98 | 10 · 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.56 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 30 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Susanne Ulbrich Küsters | Open | 6.2185 | 23.80 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Karsten Küsters | Open | 5.5466 | 24.88 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.79 |
| 3 | Hans-Christian RUDOLPH | Production | 5.4299 | 26.52 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Amila Joe Küsters | Open | 4.7712 | 30.60 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.09 |
| 5 | Peter Buschmann | Open | 3.4179 | 37.45 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 82.45 |
| 6 | Haolin Chen | Production Optics | 2.9262 | 45.11 | 27 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Lorraine Meyer | Production Optics | 2.1856 | 59.48 | 22 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.04 |
| 8 | Anja Rudolph | Standard | 2.0778 | 56.31 | 22 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Cara Kivelitz | Open | 1.9865 | 66.45 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.92 |
| 10 | Mario Kivelitz | Open | 1.7167 | 60.58 | 13 · 16 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 41.41 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Susanne Ulbrich Küsters | Open | 5.5310 | 27.12 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Amila Joe Küsters | Open | 4.6906 | 30.70 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.69 |
| 3 | Karsten Küsters | Open | 4.5296 | 28.70 | 19 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.03 |
| 4 | Hans-Christian RUDOLPH | Production | 4.4854 | 32.55 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Peter Buschmann | Open | 3.6391 | 40.12 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.27 |
| 6 | Haolin Chen | Production Optics | 3.0441 | 37.45 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Lorraine Meyer | Production Optics | 2.1739 | 63.48 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.26 |
| 8 | Cara Kivelitz | Open | 1.5701 | 61.78 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 45.42 |
| 9 | Anja Rudolph | Standard | 1.4519 | 76.45 | 17 · 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Mario Kivelitz | Open | 1.1641 | 60.99 | 15 · 11 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 33.68 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Geronimo
- Oct 4, 20265074 IPSC Oct 04, 2026 6 shooters
- Sep 27, 20265074 IPSC Sep 27, 2026 6 shooters
- Sep 19, 20265074 IPSC Sep 19, 2026 6 shooters
- Sep 6, 20265074 IPSC Sep 06, 2026 9 shooters
- Aug 30, 20265074 IPSC Aug 30, 2026 5 shooters
- Aug 9, 20265074 IPSC Aug 09, 2026 7 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10