Oct 15, 2017 · Level I
Long Shot
Shooters
48
Divisions
11
Stages
1
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel Davis | 22 Rifle | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert Beneke | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cj Lane | Limited | U | Major | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Grant Baker | Limited 10 | U | Major | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Grant Baker | Open | U | Major | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matt Beck | PCC | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dana Vorachek | Production | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dana Vorachek | Revolver | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cj Lane | Single Stack | U | Major | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Wes Stein | Twenty Two | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Dana Vorachek | PCC | U | Minor | 155.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Grant Baker | Single Stack | U | Major | 150.53 | 2 |
| 2 | Loel Davis | Open | U | Major | 144.95 | 2 |
| 2 | Grant Baker | Limited | U | Major | 141.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Matt Beck | 22 Rifle | U | Minor | 136.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Loel Davis | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 130.93 | 2 |
| 2 | Cj Lane | Production | U | Minor | 129.56 | 2 |
| 2 | Matt Beck | Limited 10 | U | Major | 104.09 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor | Revolver | U | Major | 102.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Matt Beck | Twenty Two | U | Minor | 84.36 | 2 |
| 3 | Mark Wickenheiser | 22 Rifle | U | Minor | 130.98 | 3 |
| 3 | Loel Davis | Limited | U | Major | 117.42 | 3 |
| 3 | Mark Wickenheiser | Open | U | Minor | 108.92 | 3 |
| 3 | Mark Wickenheiser | PCC | U | Minor | 107.51 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert Beneke | Production | U | Minor | 106.89 | 3 |
| 3 | Loel Davis | Limited 10 | U | Major | 103.96 | 3 |
| 3 | Wes Stein | Single Stack | U | Minor | 72.92 | 3 |
| 3 | Mark Taylor | Open Revolver | U | Major | 72.86 | 3 |
| 4 | Robert Beneke | Limited | U | Minor | 112.86 | 4 |
| 4 | Robert Beneke | Open | U | Minor | 101.47 | 4 |
| 4 | Cj Lane | Limited 10 | U | Major | 99.24 | 4 |
| 4 | Mark Wickenheiser | Production | U | Minor | 92.96 | 4 |
| 4 | Lee Isaak | Single Stack | U | Major | 61.86 | 4 |
| 5 | Robert Beneke | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 84.47 | 5 |
| 5 | Wes Stein | Production | U | Minor | 70.78 | 5 |
| 5 | Lee Isaak | Open | U | Minor | 66.46 | 5 |
| 5 | Mark Taylor | Limited | U | Major | 57.82 | 5 |
| 5 | Dana Vorachek | Single Stack | U | Minor | 48.49 | 5 |
| 6 | Wes Stein | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 72.14 | 6 |
| 6 | Lee Isaak | Production | U | Minor | 58.88 | 6 |
| 6 | Lee Isaak | Limited | U | Minor | 52.22 | 6 |
| 6 | Mark Taylor | Open | U | Major | 41.14 | 6 |
| 7 | Mark Taylor | Limited 10 | U | Major | 55.46 | 7 |
| 7 | Matt Beck | Limited | U | Minor | 47.96 | 7 |
| 8 | Lee Isaak | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 42.37 | 8 |
| 8 | Wes Stein | Limited | U | Minor | 0.00 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel Davis · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.11 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matt Beck · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.50 | 136.35 | 85.2 |
| 3 | Mark Wickenheiser · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.36 | 130.98 | 81.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Beneke · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cj Lane · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.53 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Grant Baker · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.12 | 141.38 | 88.4 |
| 3 | Loel Davis · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.59 | 117.42 | 73.4 |
| 4 | Robert Beneke · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.49 | 112.86 | 70.5 |
| 5 | Mark Taylor · 5 overall | U | Major | 1.27 | 57.82 | 36.1 |
| 6 | Lee Isaak · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.15 | 52.22 | 32.6 |
| 7 | Matt Beck · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.06 | 47.96 | 30.0 |
| 8 | Wes Stein · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grant Baker · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.94 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matt Beck · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.56 | 104.09 | 65.0 |
| 3 | Loel Davis · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.56 | 103.96 | 65.0 |
| 4 | Cj Lane · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.44 | 99.24 | 62.0 |
| 5 | Robert Beneke · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.08 | 84.47 | 52.8 |
| 6 | Wes Stein · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.78 | 72.14 | 45.1 |
| 7 | Mark Taylor · 7 overall | U | Major | 1.36 | 55.46 | 34.7 |
| 8 | Lee Isaak · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.04 | 42.37 | 26.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grant Baker · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.20 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Loel Davis · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.81 | 144.95 | 90.6 |
| 3 | Mark Wickenheiser · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.86 | 108.92 | 68.1 |
| 4 | Robert Beneke · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.67 | 101.47 | 63.4 |
| 5 | Lee Isaak · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.75 | 66.46 | 41.5 |
| 6 | Mark Taylor · 6 overall | U | Major | 1.08 | 41.14 | 25.7 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Cj Lane · 7 overall | U | Major | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wickenheiser · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.01 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Loel Davis · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.47 | 130.93 | 81.8 |
| 3 | Mark Taylor · 3 overall | U | Major | 1.37 | 72.86 | 45.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Beck · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.37 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dana Vorachek · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.26 | 155.20 | 97.0 |
| 3 | Mark Wickenheiser · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.26 | 107.51 | 67.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dana Vorachek · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.66 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Cj Lane · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.97 | 129.56 | 81.0 |
| 3 | Robert Beneke · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.45 | 106.89 | 66.8 |
| 4 | Mark Wickenheiser · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 92.96 | 58.1 |
| 5 | Wes Stein · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.62 | 70.78 | 44.2 |
| 6 | Lee Isaak · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.35 | 58.88 | 36.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dana Vorachek · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.47 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor · 2 overall | U | Major | 0.94 | 102.47 | 64.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cj Lane · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.82 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Grant Baker · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.66 | 150.53 | 94.1 |
| 3 | Wes Stein · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.29 | 72.92 | 45.6 |
| 4 | Lee Isaak · 4 overall | U | Major | 1.09 | 61.86 | 38.7 |
| 5 | Dana Vorachek · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.86 | 48.49 | 30.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wes Stein · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.20 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matt Beck · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.16 | 84.36 | 52.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grant Baker | Open | 4.2035 | 36.16 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Loel Davis | 22 Rifle | 4.1061 | 35.07 | 26 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Grant Baker | Limited 10 | 3.9370 | 36.83 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Loel Davis | Open | 3.8081 | 39.39 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.95 |
| 5 | Dana Vorachek | Production | 3.6647 | 39.84 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Cj Lane | Limited | 3.5283 | 42.23 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Matt Beck | 22 Rifle | 3.4991 | 40.01 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 136.35 |
| 8 | Matt Beck | PCC | 3.3659 | 43.97 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Mark Wickenheiser | 22 Rifle | 3.3613 | 33.32 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 130.98 |
| 10 | Dana Vorachek | PCC | 3.2649 | 45.33 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.20 |
| 11 | Grant Baker | Limited | 3.1178 | 39.13 | 24 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 141.38 |
| 12 | Mark Wickenheiser | Open Revolver | 3.0135 | 46.79 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Aberdeen Handgunners
- Apr 21, 2024Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Apr 21, 2024 28 shooters
- Oct 8, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners, USPSA Oct 08, 2023 38 shooters
- Sep 24, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Sep 24, 2023 24 shooters
- Sep 10, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Sep 10, 2023 34 shooters
- Aug 20, 2023Aberdeen Hangunners USPSA Aug 20, 2023 50 shooters
- Jul 30, 2023Aberdeen Handgunners Jul 30, 2023 40 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U48