Jul 9, 2020 · Level I
LASA IPSC Jul 09, 2020
Shooters
17
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
64
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Pesonen | Production | Minor | 320.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | U | Major | 297.36 | 1 |
| 1 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | Minor | 295.24 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jani Vainikka | Open | Major | 293.70 | 1 | |
| 2 | Mikko Suoninen | Standard | Major | 274.96 | 2 | |
| 2 | Perttu Piironen | Open | Major | 250.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | Minor | 219.13 | 2 | |
| 2 | Niko Liimatta | Production | Minor | 204.10 | 2 | |
| 3 | Pasi Pennanen | Standard | Major | 264.63 | 3 | |
| 3 | Ville Broman | Production | Minor | 184.05 | 3 | |
| 4 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | Major | 248.05 | 4 | |
| 4 | Janne Juvonen | Production | Minor | 133.89 | 4 | |
| 5 | Petri Mäkelä | Standard | Minor | 144.03 | 5 | |
| 5 | Toni Kitunen | Production | Minor | 111.00 | 5 | |
| 6 | Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard | Major | 134.56 | 6 | |
| 7 | Timo Suikki | Standard | Minor | 113.81 | 7 | |
| 8 | Markku Viljakainen | Standard | Minor | 108.72 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Vainikka · 1 overall | Major | 6.95 | 5.96 | 8.99 | 293.70 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Perttu Piironen · 2 overall | Major | 8.00 | 6.34 | – | 250.00 | 85.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Pesonen · 1 overall | Minor | 6.89 | 5.56 | 7.68 | 320.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Niko Liimatta · 2 overall | Minor | 3.93 | 2.68 | 7.63 | 204.10 | 63.8 | |
| 3 | Ville Broman · 3 overall | Minor | 3.87 | 3.88 | 3.46 | 184.05 | 57.5 | |
| 4 | Janne Juvonen · 4 overall | Minor | 3.76 | 0.08 | 4.95 | 133.89 | 41.8 | |
| 5 | Toni Kitunen · 5 overall | Minor | 2.34 | 2.14 | 2.42 | 111.00 | 34.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Tiira · 1 overall | Minor | 6.21 | 2.83 | 4.70 | 295.24 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Max Lagerstedt · 2 overall | Minor | 5.01 | 3.90 | – | 219.13 | 74.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.71 | 4.96 | 10.18 | 297.36 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mikko Suoninen · 2 overall | Major | 5.92 | 3.77 | 9.29 | 274.96 | 92.5 | |
| 3 | Pasi Pennanen · 3 overall | Major | 6.65 | 4.20 | 4.13 | 264.63 | 89.0 | |
| 4 | Mikko Huttunen · 4 overall | Major | 4.77 | 3.83 | 9.28 | 248.05 | 83.4 | |
| 5 | Petri Mäkelä · 5 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 2.53 | 5.48 | 144.03 | 48.4 | |
| 6 | Timo Vaittiniemi · 6 overall | Major | 3.41 | 1.34 | 4.11 | 134.56 | 45.2 | |
| 7 | Timo Suikki · 7 overall | Minor | 2.19 | 1.78 | 4.19 | 113.81 | 38.3 | |
| 8 | Markku Viljakainen · 8 overall | Minor | 2.33 | 1.66 | 3.27 | 108.72 | 36.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Perttu Piironen | Open | 7.9975 | 15.88 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jani Vainikka | Open | 6.9544 | 20.85 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 139.13 |
| 3 | Sami Pesonen | Production | 6.8913 | 19.59 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Pasi Pennanen | Standard | 6.6499 | 19.85 | 18 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 6.2128 | 23.50 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Mikko Suoninen | Standard | 5.9235 | 24.31 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.52 |
| 7 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 5.7088 | 26.10 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.36 |
| 8 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | 5.0142 | 28.12 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 129.13 |
| 9 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 4.7671 | 27.48 | 19 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.70 |
| 10 | Niko Liimatta | Production | 3.9294 | 30.03 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 91.23 |
| 11 | Ville Broman | Production | 3.8653 | 32.08 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 89.74 |
| 12 | Janne Juvonen | Production | 3.7640 | 39.32 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.39 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Perttu Piironen | Open | 6.3386 | 13.41 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jani Vainikka | Open | 5.9557 | 14.44 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.56 |
| 3 | Sami Pesonen | Production | 5.5626 | 15.82 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 4.9563 | 17.15 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Pasi Pennanen | Standard | 4.1964 | 12.63 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 76.20 |
| 6 | Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics | 3.8997 | 21.54 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Ville Broman | Production | 3.8806 | 20.10 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 62.79 |
| 8 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 3.8290 | 15.67 | 8 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.53 |
| 9 | Mikko Suoninen | Standard | 3.7736 | 20.14 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 68.52 |
| 10 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 2.8269 | 25.47 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.24 |
| 11 | Niko Liimatta | Production | 2.6790 | 20.53 | 10 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.35 |
| 12 | Petri Mäkelä | Standard | 2.5308 | 30.82 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.96 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Kuisma | Standard | 10.1777 | 6.19 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Mikko Suoninen | Standard | 9.2920 | 6.78 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.91 |
| 3 | Mikko Huttunen | Standard | 9.2800 | 6.25 | 6 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.83 |
| 4 | Jani Vainikka | Open | 8.9888 | 5.34 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Sami Pesonen | Production | 7.6836 | 8.85 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Niko Liimatta | Production | 7.6316 | 7.60 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.53 |
| 7 | Petri Mäkelä | Standard | 5.4841 | 11.67 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.72 |
| 8 | Janne Juvonen | Production | 4.9530 | 11.71 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.12 |
| 9 | Jani Tiira | Production Optics | 4.7009 | 9.36 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Timo Suikki | Standard | 4.1885 | 15.28 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.81 |
| 11 | Pasi Pennanen | Standard | 4.1339 | 5.08 | 3 · 4 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 28.43 |
| 12 | Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard | 4.1065 | 13.15 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 28.24 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
More from Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat
- Aug 22, 2024LASA IPSC Aug 22, 2024 10 shooters
- Jul 11, 2024LASA IPSC Jul 11, 2024 18 shooters
- Jul 4, 2024LASA IPSC Jul 04, 2024 23 shooters
- Jun 15, 2024LASA IPSC Jun 15, 2024 11 shooters
- May 25, 2024LASA IPSC May 25, 2024LASAMini 11 shooters
- May 9, 2024LASA IPSC May 09, 2024 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1