Sep 27, 2023 · Level I
PSCR HG L1 SEP 2023
Shooters
9
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
96
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MISPLON | Open | U | Minor | 480.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Harold DEFUSTER | Standard | U | Minor | 474.12 | 1 |
| 1 | Johan CARDOEN | Production | U | Minor | 433.46 | 1 |
| 2 | Thomas VANHALST | Production | U | Minor | 408.77 | 2 |
| 2 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | U | Minor | 405.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Stijn HOLVOET | Open | U | Minor | 316.42 | 2 |
| 3 | Sandro COSTA | Production | U | Minor | 382.89 | 3 |
| 4 | Louis-philippe KERKHOVE | Production | U | Minor | 373.35 | 4 |
| 5 | Joris VANDAMME DQ | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MISPLON · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.98 | 4.57 | 5.54 | 5.26 | 8.99 | 480.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stijn HOLVOET · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.84 | 2.74 | 4.71 | 2.71 | 5.85 | 316.42 | 65.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johan CARDOEN · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.91 | 2.42 | 4.75 | 3.02 | 5.39 | 433.46 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Thomas VANHALST · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.52 | 3.31 | 3.72 | 2.63 | 4.42 | 408.77 | 94.3 |
| 3 | Sandro COSTA · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.33 | 3.87 | 3.73 | 1.96 | 4.75 | 382.89 | 88.3 |
| 4 | Louis-philippe KERKHOVE · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.05 | 1.36 | 4.17 | 2.47 | 5.55 | 373.35 | 86.1 |
| 5 | Joris VANDAMME DQ · 5 overall | U | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harold DEFUSTER · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.03 | 5.23 | 5.95 | 5.09 | 7.50 | 474.12 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steven DESCAMPS · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.52 | 4.50 | 6.16 | 3.12 | 7.64 | 405.68 | 85.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harold DEFUSTER | Standard | 6.0250 | 13.61 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | David MISPLON | Open | 5.9764 | 14.39 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Stijn HOLVOET | Open | 3.8419 | 17.96 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.86 |
| 4 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 3.5183 | 14.78 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 52.56 |
| 5 | Thomas VANHALST | Production | 3.5160 | 19.34 | 8 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Johan CARDOEN | Production | 2.9095 | 25.09 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.48 |
| 7 | Sandro COSTA | Production | 2.3303 | 24.89 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 59.65 |
| 8 | Louis-philippe KERKHOVE | Production | 2.0510 | 19.99 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 52.50 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harold DEFUSTER | Standard | 5.2339 | 12.61 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | David MISPLON | Open | 4.5732 | 13.12 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 4.4960 | 13.79 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.13 |
| 4 | Sandro COSTA | Production | 3.8735 | 15.49 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Thomas VANHALST | Production | 3.3102 | 18.73 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.82 |
| 6 | Stijn HOLVOET | Open | 2.7419 | 19.33 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.97 |
| 7 | Johan CARDOEN | Production | 2.4182 | 28.12 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.70 |
| 8 | Louis-philippe KERKHOVE | Production | 1.3626 | 13.21 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 2 | 24.62 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 6.1564 | 12.02 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Harold DEFUSTER | Standard | 5.9497 | 13.11 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.98 |
| 3 | David MISPLON | Open | 5.5363 | 14.45 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Johan CARDOEN | Production | 4.7461 | 18.12 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Stijn HOLVOET | Open | 4.7138 | 17.82 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.63 |
| 6 | Louis-philippe KERKHOVE | Production | 4.1667 | 17.52 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.01 |
| 7 | Sandro COSTA | Production | 3.7338 | 20.89 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.80 |
| 8 | Thomas VANHALST | Production | 3.7162 | 17.76 | 9 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.47 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MISPLON | Open | 5.2632 | 12.54 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Harold DEFUSTER | Standard | 5.0874 | 12.58 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 3.1250 | 16.64 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 43.00 |
| 4 | Johan CARDOEN | Production | 3.0178 | 21.87 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Stijn HOLVOET | Open | 2.7057 | 18.11 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.99 |
| 6 | Thomas VANHALST | Production | 2.6344 | 18.98 | 7 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.10 |
| 7 | Louis-philippe KERKHOVE | Production | 2.4667 | 15.00 | 7 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.22 |
| 8 | Sandro COSTA | Production | 1.9577 | 25.54 | 8 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.41 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MISPLON | Open | 8.9941 | 16.90 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 7.6389 | 17.28 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Harold DEFUSTER | Standard | 7.5026 | 19.46 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.14 |
| 4 | Stijn HOLVOET | Open | 5.8454 | 27.03 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.99 |
| 5 | Louis-philippe KERKHOVE | Production | 5.5514 | 27.02 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Johan CARDOEN | Production | 5.3878 | 26.17 | 30 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.28 |
| 7 | Sandro COSTA | Production | 4.7544 | 31.55 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.03 |
| 8 | Thomas VANHALST | Production | 4.4195 | 30.32 | 20 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.38 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from PSCR
- Nov 27, 2024PSCR HG L1 DEC 2024 7 shooters
- Sep 25, 2024PSCR HG L1 SEP 2024 4 shooters
- Aug 28, 2024PSCR HG L1 AUG 2024 4 shooters
- Jun 26, 2024PSCR HG L1 JUN 2024 3 shooters
- May 29, 2024PSCR HG L1 MAY 2024 6 shooters
- Apr 24, 2024PSCR HG L1 APR 2024 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U9