Nov 27, 2024 · Level I
PSCR HG L1 DEC 2024
Shooters
7
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
114
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven DECLERCQ | Open | U | Major | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Johan CARDOEN | Standard | U | Minor | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David MISPLON | Production Optics | U | Minor | 565.88 | 1 |
| 1 | Sandro COSTA GOMES JORGE | Production | U | Minor | 558.33 | 1 |
| 2 | Kristof CAEL | Production Optics | U | Minor | 554.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Joris VANDAMME | Production | U | Minor | 410.91 | 2 |
| 3 | Thomas VANHALST | Production Optics | U | Minor | 361.40 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven DECLERCQ · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.34 | 5.90 | 4.16 | 6.26 | 4.50 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sandro COSTA GOMES JORGE · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.22 | 2.18 | 1.86 | 4.47 | 2.54 | 558.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joris VANDAMME · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.83 | 2.59 | 1.11 | 3.76 | 1.13 | 410.91 | 73.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MISPLON · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.52 | 5.84 | 2.98 | 6.30 | 3.00 | 565.88 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kristof CAEL · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.76 | 5.63 | 2.99 | 5.68 | 3.00 | 554.48 | 98.0 |
| 3 | Thomas VANHALST · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.28 | 4.08 | 1.10 | 4.10 | 2.01 | 361.40 | 63.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johan CARDOEN · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.94 | 4.08 | 1.54 | 1.95 | 0.54 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 21 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kristof CAEL | Production Optics | 6.7643 | 14.34 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | David MISPLON | Production Optics | 6.5172 | 14.27 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.16 |
| 3 | Thomas VANHALST | Production Optics | 5.2765 | 15.73 | 11 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.91 |
| 4 | Sandro COSTA GOMES JORGE | Production | 4.2236 | 16.10 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Joris VANDAMME | Production | 3.8303 | 24.28 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 95.22 |
| 6 | Steven DECLERCQ | Open | 3.3422 | 29.92 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Johan CARDOEN | Standard | 2.9374 | 23.15 | 16 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 15 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven DECLERCQ | Open | 5.8970 | 12.04 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | David MISPLON | Production Optics | 5.8425 | 11.81 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Kristof CAEL | Production Optics | 5.6349 | 12.60 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.34 |
| 4 | Johan CARDOEN | Standard | 4.0805 | 18.38 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Thomas VANHALST | Production Optics | 4.0802 | 14.46 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.38 |
| 6 | Joris VANDAMME | Production | 2.5874 | 22.03 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 7 | Sandro COSTA GOMES JORGE | Production | 2.1848 | 16.02 | 7 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 63.33 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 21 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven DECLERCQ | Open | 4.1630 | 22.82 | 11 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Kristof CAEL | Production Optics | 2.9905 | 27.42 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | David MISPLON | Production Optics | 2.9824 | 27.83 | 13 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.71 |
| 4 | Sandro COSTA GOMES JORGE | Production | 1.8605 | 34.40 | 10 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Johan CARDOEN | Standard | 1.5445 | 33.02 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Joris VANDAMME | Production | 1.1109 | 54.01 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 62.70 |
| 7 | Thomas VANHALST | Production Optics | 1.0967 | 35.56 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 38.51 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 26 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MISPLON | Production Optics | 6.2976 | 19.69 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Steven DECLERCQ | Open | 6.2591 | 20.61 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Kristof CAEL | Production Optics | 5.6808 | 22.18 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.27 |
| 4 | Sandro COSTA GOMES JORGE | Production | 4.4689 | 27.30 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Thomas VANHALST | Production Optics | 4.0951 | 27.35 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.53 |
| 6 | Joris VANDAMME | Production | 3.7572 | 34.60 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.30 |
| 7 | Johan CARDOEN | Standard | 1.9539 | 48.62 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 31 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven DECLERCQ | Open | 4.4992 | 32.45 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | David MISPLON | Production Optics | 3.0009 | 42.32 | 20 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Kristof CAEL | Production Optics | 2.9985 | 34.35 | 18 · 11 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 154.88 |
| 4 | Sandro COSTA GOMES JORGE | Production | 2.5415 | 40.92 | 15 · 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 5 | Thomas VANHALST | Production Optics | 2.0149 | 40.20 | 15 · 11 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 104.07 |
| 6 | Joris VANDAMME | Production | 1.1263 | 73.69 | 19 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 68.69 |
| 7 | Johan CARDOEN | Standard | 0.5382 | 48.31 | 17 · 6 · 3 · 5 · 3 · 0 | 155.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from PSCR
- Sep 25, 2024PSCR HG L1 SEP 2024 4 shooters
- Aug 28, 2024PSCR HG L1 AUG 2024 4 shooters
- Jun 26, 2024PSCR HG L1 JUN 2024 3 shooters
- May 29, 2024PSCR HG L1 MAY 2024 6 shooters
- Apr 24, 2024PSCR HG L1 APR 2024 6 shooters
- Mar 27, 2024PSCR HG L1 MAR 2024 7 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U7