May 28, 2025 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa Kivääri 2025/1
Shooters
9
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
78
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matti Martikainen185378 | Semi Auto Standard | U | Major | 390.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matias Lintula191993 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 377.99 | 1 |
| 1 | Sami Lehvonen 174240 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 364.08 | 1 |
| 2 | Mika Kuhmonen180250 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 356.66 | 2 |
| 2 | Aki Honkonen185938 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 304.09 | 2 |
| 3 | Hannu Murisoja166562 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 285.55 | 3 |
| 3 | Heli Palmros166889 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 163.06 | 3 |
| 4 | Hannu J Peltonen173296 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 263.71 | 4 |
| 5 | Juha Vainio149534 | Semi Auto Open | U | Minor | 261.80 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matias Lintula191993 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 5.77 | 4.77 | 4.46 | 377.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mika Kuhmonen180250 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 6.05 | 5.15 | 3.87 | 356.66 | 94.4 |
| 3 | Heli Palmros166889 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.38 | 3.36 | 1.05 | 2.32 | 163.06 | 43.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Lehvonen 174240 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.79 | 4.97 | 4.62 | 4.93 | 364.08 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Aki Honkonen185938 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.15 | 5.06 | 4.94 | 4.43 | 304.09 | 83.5 |
| 3 | Hannu Murisoja166562 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 6.17 | 3.82 | 1.75 | 285.55 | 78.4 |
| 4 | Hannu J Peltonen173296 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.81 | 4.77 | 2.99 | 3.34 | 263.71 | 72.4 |
| 5 | Juha Vainio149534 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 5.24 | 4.78 | 4.38 | 261.80 | 71.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matti Martikainen185378 · 1 overall | U | Major | 0.76 | 1.58 | 1.53 | 1.64 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matias Lintula | PCC Optics | 3.4388 | 25.59 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Sami Lehvonen | Semi Auto Open | 2.7900 | 27.24 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Mika Kuhmonen | PCC Optics | 2.7019 | 34.79 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.57 |
| 4 | Hannu Murisoja | Semi Auto Open | 2.1263 | 31.98 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 76.21 |
| 5 | Hannu J Peltonen | Semi Auto Open | 1.8072 | 46.48 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.77 |
| 6 | Heli Palmros | PCC Optics | 1.3840 | 56.36 | 13 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.24 |
| 7 | Aki Honkonen | Semi Auto Open | 1.1541 | 29.46 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 41.37 |
| 8 | Matti Martikainen | Semi Auto Standard | 0.7552 | 99.31 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Murisoja | Semi Auto Open | 6.1704 | 14.91 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Mika Kuhmonen | PCC Optics | 6.0526 | 15.20 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Matias Lintula | PCC Optics | 5.7746 | 14.20 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.41 |
| 4 | Juha Vainio | Semi Auto Open | 5.2417 | 17.17 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.95 |
| 5 | Aki Honkonen | Semi Auto Open | 5.0565 | 18.59 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.95 |
| 6 | Sami Lehvonen | Semi Auto Open | 4.9689 | 17.71 | 16 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.53 |
| 7 | Hannu J Peltonen | Semi Auto Open | 4.7733 | 16.76 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.36 |
| 8 | Heli Palmros | PCC Optics | 3.3578 | 16.38 | 8 · 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.48 |
| 9 | Matti Martikainen | Semi Auto Standard | 1.5782 | 41.82 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Kuhmonen | PCC Optics | 5.1530 | 12.42 | 5 · 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Aki Honkonen | Semi Auto Open | 4.9369 | 17.42 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Juha Vainio | Semi Auto Open | 4.7823 | 16.31 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.87 |
| 4 | Matias Lintula | PCC Optics | 4.7706 | 16.35 | 12 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.58 |
| 5 | Sami Lehvonen | Semi Auto Open | 4.6187 | 18.62 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.56 |
| 6 | Hannu Murisoja | Semi Auto Open | 3.8217 | 21.98 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.41 |
| 7 | Hannu J Peltonen | Semi Auto Open | 2.9885 | 21.75 | 10 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.53 |
| 8 | Matti Martikainen | Semi Auto Standard | 1.5335 | 46.95 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Heli Palmros | PCC Optics | 1.0504 | 19.04 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 20.38 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Lehvonen | Semi Auto Open | 4.9308 | 16.63 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Matias Lintula | PCC Optics | 4.4564 | 14.81 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Aki Honkonen | Semi Auto Open | 4.4253 | 18.53 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.77 |
| 4 | Juha Vainio | Semi Auto Open | 4.3818 | 19.17 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.98 |
| 5 | Mika Kuhmonen | PCC Optics | 3.8668 | 18.62 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.09 |
| 6 | Hannu J Peltonen | Semi Auto Open | 3.3445 | 23.92 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.04 |
| 7 | Heli Palmros | PCC Optics | 2.3248 | 29.25 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.95 |
| 8 | Hannu Murisoja | Semi Auto Open | 1.7489 | 25.73 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 31.92 |
| 9 | Matti Martikainen | Semi Auto Standard | 1.6420 | 49.94 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from KSA
- Dec 13, 2025KSA Viikkokisa 50/2025 5 shooters
- Jul 5, 2025KSA Match 2025 122 shooters
- Jun 28, 2025KSA Viikkokisa 2025/23 10 shooters
- Jun 27, 2025KSA Viikkokisa 2025/22 13 shooters
- Jun 22, 2025KSA Viikkokisa 2025/20 9 shooters
- Jun 19, 2025KSA Viikkokisa 2025/19 9 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U9