Jun 28, 2025 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa 2025/23
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
102
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Räsänen160490 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tuomas Tenhunen185381 | Production | U | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eljas Lehvonen185967 | Standard | U | Minor | 498.11 | 1 |
| 1 | Sami Lehvonen 174240 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 481.16 | 1 |
| 2 | Tero V Simpanen190910 | Standard | U | Minor | 469.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Joonas Palviainen164043 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 452.86 | 2 |
| 2 | Jukka Issakainen131238 | Production | U | Minor | 357.03 | 2 |
| 3 | Tuukka Majava191252 | Standard | U | Minor | 336.64 | 3 |
| 4 | Hanna-Mari P Simpanen190907 | Standard | U | Minor | 330.62 | 4 |
| 5 | Marko Savela181123 | Standard | U | Minor | 308.99 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Räsänen160490 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.11 | 4.65 | 6.03 | 5.42 | 9.20 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Tenhunen185381 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.30 | 3.53 | 3.49 | 4.25 | 7.30 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jukka Issakainen131238 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.15 | 2.48 | 2.88 | 2.77 | 4.13 | 357.03 | 70.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Lehvonen 174240 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.43 | 4.28 | 4.06 | 3.82 | 7.30 | 481.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joonas Palviainen164043 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.33 | 2.90 | 4.87 | 4.04 | 7.68 | 452.86 | 94.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eljas Lehvonen185967 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.09 | 3.43 | 3.84 | 3.44 | 6.28 | 498.11 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tero V Simpanen190910 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.29 | 2.71 | 4.09 | 3.60 | 6.27 | 469.39 | 94.2 |
| 3 | Tuukka Majava191252 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.02 | 2.27 | 2.56 | 2.62 | 3.34 | 336.64 | 67.6 |
| 4 | Hanna-Mari P Simpanen190907 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.36 | 2.53 | 2.47 | 2.68 | 3.56 | 330.62 | 66.4 |
| 5 | Marko Savela181123 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.12 | 2.14 | 2.88 | 2.26 | 1.68 | 308.99 | 62.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Räsänen | PCC Optics | 6.1097 | 16.04 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Sami Lehvonen | Production Optics | 4.4253 | 18.53 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Tuomas Tenhunen | Production | 4.2951 | 21.42 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Eljas Lehvonen | Standard | 4.0930 | 21.50 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Joonas Palviainen | Production Optics | 3.3267 | 20.14 | 11 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.18 |
| 6 | Tero V Simpanen | Standard | 3.2860 | 22.52 | 12 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.28 |
| 7 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 3.1513 | 27.29 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.37 |
| 8 | Marko Savela | Standard | 3.1218 | 29.47 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.27 |
| 9 | Tuukka Majava | Standard | 3.0158 | 29.18 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.68 |
| 10 | Hanna-Mari P Simpanen | Standard | 2.3570 | 28.85 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 57.59 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Räsänen | PCC Optics | 4.6489 | 20.22 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Sami Lehvonen | Production Optics | 4.2822 | 20.55 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Tuomas Tenhunen | Production | 3.5333 | 27.17 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Eljas Lehvonen | Standard | 3.4252 | 23.94 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Joonas Palviainen | Production Optics | 2.8986 | 22.77 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 67.69 |
| 6 | Tero V Simpanen | Standard | 2.7099 | 26.20 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.12 |
| 7 | Hanna-Mari P Simpanen | Standard | 2.5324 | 34.75 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.93 |
| 8 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 2.4789 | 35.50 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.16 |
| 9 | Tuukka Majava | Standard | 2.2727 | 36.96 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.35 |
| 10 | Marko Savela | Standard | 2.1383 | 34.14 | 15 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.43 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Räsänen | PCC Optics | 6.0284 | 16.92 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Joonas Palviainen | Production Optics | 4.8689 | 21.36 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Tero V Simpanen | Standard | 4.0947 | 24.91 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Sami Lehvonen | Production Optics | 4.0556 | 18.00 | 14 · 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.62 |
| 5 | Eljas Lehvonen | Standard | 3.8413 | 23.95 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.19 |
| 6 | Tuomas Tenhunen | Production | 3.4863 | 28.11 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Marko Savela | Standard | 2.8812 | 30.89 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.40 |
| 8 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 2.8760 | 34.77 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.75 |
| 9 | Tuukka Majava | Standard | 2.5613 | 36.70 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.81 |
| 10 | Hanna-Mari P Simpanen | Standard | 2.4729 | 39.63 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.43 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Räsänen | PCC Optics | 5.4248 | 19.54 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Tuomas Tenhunen | Production | 4.2455 | 25.91 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Joonas Palviainen | Production Optics | 4.0420 | 25.73 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Sami Lehvonen | Production Optics | 3.8206 | 24.08 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.98 |
| 5 | Tero V Simpanen | Standard | 3.6049 | 28.85 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Eljas Lehvonen | Standard | 3.4384 | 27.92 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.92 |
| 7 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 2.7720 | 33.91 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.82 |
| 8 | Hanna-Mari P Simpanen | Standard | 2.6754 | 36.63 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.64 |
| 9 | Tuukka Majava | Standard | 2.6189 | 37.42 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.91 |
| 10 | Marko Savela | Standard | 2.2564 | 41.66 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.85 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 18 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Räsänen | PCC Optics | 9.1979 | 9.35 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Joonas Palviainen | Production Optics | 7.6779 | 10.68 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen | Production Optics | 7.2993 | 10.96 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.56 |
| 4 | Tuomas Tenhunen | Production | 7.2968 | 12.06 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Eljas Lehvonen | Standard | 6.2751 | 12.43 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Tero V Simpanen | Standard | 6.2745 | 12.75 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.99 |
| 7 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 4.1295 | 17.92 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.93 |
| 8 | Hanna-Mari P Simpanen | Standard | 3.5584 | 21.92 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.04 |
| 9 | Tuukka Majava | Standard | 3.3389 | 23.96 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.89 |
| 10 | Marko Savela | Standard | 1.6762 | 20.88 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 24.04 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from KSA
- Dec 13, 2025KSA Viikkokisa 50/2025 5 shooters
- Jul 5, 2025KSA Match 2025 122 shooters
- Jun 27, 2025KSA Viikkokisa 2025/22 13 shooters
- Jun 22, 2025KSA Viikkokisa 2025/20 9 shooters
- Jun 19, 2025KSA Viikkokisa 2025/19 9 shooters
- Jun 17, 2025KSA Viikkokisa 2025/18 11 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10