Jan 12, 2019 · Level I
Canning Club W51 SSAA Jan 13 2019
Shooters
8
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
95
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Howard H | Open | U | Major | 475.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John Linton | Small Pistol | U | Small pistol | 475.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | U | Minor | 475.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rob H | Production | U | Minor | 459.93 | 1 |
| 2 | Robert S | Production | U | Minor | 430.24 | 2 |
| 3 | Mary E | Production | U | Minor | 283.67 | 3 |
| 4 | Barry Sinagra | Production | U | Minor | 247.61 | 4 |
| 5 | Leon K | Production | U | Minor | 130.45 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Howard H · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.86 | 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.76 | 475.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.96 | 2.91 | 3.00 | 3.31 | 459.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert S · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.82 | 3.03 | 3.54 | 2.22 | 430.24 | 93.5 |
| 3 | Mary E · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.92 | 1.91 | 1.37 | 1.61 | 283.67 | 61.7 |
| 4 | Barry Sinagra · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.50 | 1.50 | 0.86 | 1.84 | 247.61 | 53.8 |
| 5 | Leon K · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.02 | 0.27 | 0.81 | 130.45 | 28.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Linton · 1 overall | U | Small pistol | 1.48 | 1.10 | 1.41 | 1.17 | 475.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve R · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.05 | 2.42 | 2.69 | 3.05 | 475.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H | Production | 3.9581 | 34.36 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Robert S | Production | 3.8195 | 33.25 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 144.75 |
| 3 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | 3.0494 | 45.91 | 26 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Mary E | Production | 2.9185 | 49.34 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.60 |
| 5 | Barry Sinagra | Production | 2.5024 | 51.95 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.83 |
| 6 | Howard H | Open | 1.8577 | 76.44 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | John Linton | Small Pistol | 1.4760 | 57.59 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 29 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert S | Production | 3.0329 | 46.49 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Rob H | Production | 2.9086 | 40.57 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 139.06 |
| 3 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | 2.4237 | 59.00 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 4 | Howard H | Open | 2.3012 | 59.97 | 24 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 5 | Leon K | Production | 2.0174 | 67.91 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.45 |
| 6 | Mary E | Production | 1.9127 | 75.81 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.44 |
| 7 | Barry Sinagra | Production | 1.4956 | 86.92 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.50 |
| 8 | John Linton | Small Pistol | 1.0953 | 79.43 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert S | Production | 3.5366 | 16.40 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Howard H | Open | 3.2520 | 18.45 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Rob H | Production | 2.9988 | 17.34 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.88 |
| 4 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | 2.6925 | 18.57 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | John Linton | Small Pistol | 1.4123 | 25.49 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Mary E | Production | 1.3709 | 40.85 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.26 |
| 7 | Barry Sinagra | Production | 0.8608 | 40.66 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 14.60 |
| 8 | Leon K | Production | 0.2663 | 33.80 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 4.52 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H | Production | 3.3128 | 30.79 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | 3.0547 | 36.01 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Howard H | Open | 2.7601 | 42.39 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Robert S | Production | 2.2222 | 42.30 | 13 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.50 |
| 5 | Barry Sinagra | Production | 1.8405 | 47.27 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.67 |
| 6 | Mary E | Production | 1.6113 | 59.58 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.37 |
| 7 | John Linton | Small Pistol | 1.1669 | 51.42 | 18 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Leon K | Production | 0.8138 | 49.15 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 1 | 29.48 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Canning
- Aug 18, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Sept 1, 2019 9 shooters
- Aug 17, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Aug 18, 2019 11 shooters
- Aug 4, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Aug 04, 2019 14 shooters
- Jul 20, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Jul 21, 2019 8 shooters
- Jul 6, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Jul 07, 2019 10 shooters
- Jun 23, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Jun 23, 2019 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U8