Aug 17, 2019 · Level I
Canning Club W51 SSAA Aug 18, 2019
Shooters
11
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
74
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Howard H | Open | U | Major | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ronnie B | Small Pistol | U | Small pistol | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Thomas W | Standard | U | Minor | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dale W | Standard Revolver | U | Minor | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul B | Production | U | Minor | 345.71 | 1 |
| 2 | Peter H | Production | U | Minor | 286.27 | 2 |
| 2 | John L | Small Pistol | U | Small pistol | 253.82 | 2 |
| 2 | Stu E | Standard | U | Minor | 240.02 | 2 |
| 2 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | U | Minor | 238.69 | 2 |
| 3 | Ann J | Small Pistol | U | Small pistol | 240.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Graham N | Standard | U | Minor | 214.45 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Howard H · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.53 | 2.60 | 3.88 | 3.63 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul B · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.06 | 0.78 | 1.25 | 4.45 | 345.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter H · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.58 | 0.40 | 0.69 | 3.60 | 286.27 | 82.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ronnie B · 1 overall | U | Small pistol | 1.77 | 1.76 | 2.29 | 2.96 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John L · 2 overall | U | Small pistol | 1.39 | 0.92 | 0.94 | 2.43 | 253.82 | 68.6 |
| 3 | Ann J · 3 overall | U | Small pistol | 1.27 | 0.80 | 0.90 | 2.46 | 240.84 | 65.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas W · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.24 | 2.23 | 4.53 | 4.60 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stu E · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.12 | 1.88 | 1.43 | 3.48 | 240.02 | 64.9 |
| 3 | Graham N · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.48 | 1.66 | 0.85 | 3.63 | 214.45 | 58.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale W · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.29 | 2.94 | 4.37 | 5.87 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve R · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.29 | 1.88 | 1.85 | 5.09 | 238.69 | 64.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas W | Standard | 5.2378 | 18.71 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Howard H | Open | 4.5293 | 25.39 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Dale W | Standard Revolver | 4.2882 | 23.32 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Stu E | Standard | 3.1176 | 34.00 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.43 |
| 5 | Peter H | Production | 2.5847 | 33.66 | 17 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Graham N | Standard | 2.4763 | 41.19 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.73 |
| 7 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | 2.2940 | 47.08 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.19 |
| 8 | Paul B | Production | 2.0616 | 40.26 | 14 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.71 |
| 9 | Ronnie B | Small Pistol | 1.7723 | 40.06 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | John L | Small Pistol | 1.3886 | 50.41 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.02 |
| 11 | Ann J | Small Pistol | 1.2663 | 48.96 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.74 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale W | Standard Revolver | 2.9361 | 23.16 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Howard H | Open | 2.5984 | 25.40 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Thomas W | Standard | 2.2342 | 27.75 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | 1.8842 | 36.09 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.92 |
| 5 | Stu E | Standard | 1.8786 | 29.81 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.86 |
| 6 | Ronnie B | Small Pistol | 1.7597 | 23.30 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Graham N | Standard | 1.6562 | 35.02 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.89 |
| 8 | John L | Small Pistol | 0.9166 | 42.55 | 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.46 |
| 9 | Ann J | Small Pistol | 0.8035 | 48.54 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.96 |
| 10 | Paul B | Production | 0.7813 | 84.47 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Peter H | Production | 0.4020 | 111.93 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.02 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas W | Standard | 4.5331 | 11.03 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dale W | Standard Revolver | 4.3676 | 10.99 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Howard H | Open | 3.8808 | 14.43 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Ronnie B | Small Pistol | 2.2857 | 15.75 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | 1.8525 | 28.07 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.45 |
| 6 | Stu E | Standard | 1.4304 | 15.38 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 18.93 |
| 7 | Paul B | Production | 1.2465 | 21.66 | 4 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | John L | Small Pistol | 0.9426 | 23.34 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 24.74 |
| 9 | Ann J | Small Pistol | 0.8961 | 22.32 | 10 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.52 |
| 10 | Graham N | Standard | 0.8464 | 40.17 | 3 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.20 |
| 11 | Peter H | Production | 0.6879 | 15.99 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 33.11 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale W | Standard Revolver | 5.8704 | 19.76 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | 5.0937 | 20.81 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.12 |
| 3 | Thomas W | Standard | 4.6018 | 16.95 | 9 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Paul B | Production | 4.4508 | 21.12 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Howard H | Open | 3.6308 | 32.50 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Graham N | Standard | 3.6287 | 26.18 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 94.62 |
| 7 | Peter H | Production | 3.6029 | 24.98 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 97.14 |
| 8 | Stu E | Standard | 3.4820 | 23.55 | 10 · 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.80 |
| 9 | Ronnie B | Small Pistol | 2.9611 | 23.64 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Ann J | Small Pistol | 2.4581 | 28.07 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.62 |
| 11 | John L | Small Pistol | 2.4330 | 24.25 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 98.60 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Canning
- Aug 18, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Sept 1, 2019 9 shooters
- Aug 4, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Aug 04, 2019 14 shooters
- Jul 20, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Jul 21, 2019 8 shooters
- Jul 6, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Jul 07, 2019 10 shooters
- Jun 23, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Jun 23, 2019 8 shooters
- Jun 8, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Jun 09, 2019 7 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U11