May 20, 2018 · Level I
SCH 2018 May 20th Match RHS
Shooters
60
Divisions
9
Stages
3
Rounds
98
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don McGregor | .22 Open Pistol | D | Minor | 255.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brandon Campbell | .22 Pistol | D | Minor | 255.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeff Metzinger | Limited | U | Minor | 255.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brandon Campbell | Production | U | Minor | 255.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike Haraldson | Revolver | U | Minor | 255.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brandon Campbell | PCC | D | Minor | 254.61 | 1 |
| 1 | Brandon Campbell | Open | U | Major | 251.99 | 1 |
| 1 | Jake Stotts | z Rifle LTD | D | Minor | 235.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jake Stotts | z Rifle Open | D | Minor | 235.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Brandon Campbell | Limited | U | Minor | 235.82 | 2 |
| 2 | Kevin Flottmeyer | Open | U | Major | 231.91 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff Metzinger | PCC | D | Minor | 223.59 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff Metzinger | .22 Open Pistol | D | Minor | 223.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff Metzinger | Production | U | Minor | 220.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Brandon Campbell | z Rifle Open | D | Minor | 184.58 | 2 |
| 2 | Tony Ondricek | .22 Pistol | U | Minor | 171.21 | 2 |
| 2 | Matthew Remmich | z Rifle LTD | U | Minor | 141.19 | 2 |
| 3 | Kevin Flottmeyer | Limited | U | Minor | 215.85 | 3 |
| 3 | Jake Stotts | Production | U | Minor | 204.59 | 3 |
| 3 | Jake Stotts | Open | D | Major | 202.76 | 3 |
| 3 | Brandon Campbell | .22 Open Pistol | D | Minor | 196.39 | 3 |
| 3 | Tony Ondricek | PCC | U | Minor | 186.25 | 3 |
| 3 | Jeff Metzinger | z Rifle Open | D | Minor | 184.22 | 3 |
| 3 | Kevin Nuttbrock | .22 Pistol | U | Minor | 157.79 | 3 |
| 4 | Jake Stotts | Limited | U | Minor | 203.90 | 4 |
| 4 | Matthew Remmich | z Rifle Open | U | Minor | 182.35 | 4 |
| 4 | Don McGregor | PCC | D | Minor | 181.76 | 4 |
| 4 | Matt Harnes | Open | U | Major | 178.58 | 4 |
| 4 | Jacob Rosecky | Production | U | Minor | 154.79 | 4 |
| 5 | Phillip Pease | Limited | U | Minor | 203.24 | 5 |
| 5 | Jeffery Litterick0BAAEA73E679 | PCC | D | Minor | 176.72 | 5 |
| 5 | Justin Parker | z Rifle Open | D | Minor | 174.49 | 5 |
| 5 | Jeff Metzinger | Open | U | Major | 168.21 | 5 |
| 5 | Joe Helmbrecht | Production | U | Minor | 131.90 | 5 |
| 6 | Justin Parker | Limited | U | Minor | 194.11 | 6 |
| 6 | Mike Haraldson | PCC | U | Minor | 154.99 | 6 |
| 6 | Joe Helmbrecht | Open | U | Major | 152.98 | 6 |
| 6 | Tony Ondricek | z Rifle Open | U | Minor | 150.42 | 6 |
| 6 | Jeffery Litterick0BAAEA73E679 | Production | U | Minor | 92.61 | 6 |
| 7 | Matt Harnes | Limited | U | Minor | 172.13 | 7 |
| 7 | Don McGregor | Open | U | Major | 151.05 | 7 |
| 7 | Phillip Pease | PCC | U | Minor | 149.85 | 7 |
| 7 | Joe Helmbrecht | z Rifle Open | U | Minor | 143.74 | 7 |
| 7 | Matthew Remmich | Production | U | Minor | 67.50 | 7 |
| 8 | Tony Ondricek | Limited | U | Minor | 154.61 | 8 |
| 8 | Phillip Pease | Open | U | Major | 145.80 | 8 |
| 8 | Kevin Flottmeyer | z Rifle Open | U | Minor | 81.96 | 8 |
| 9 | Jacob Rosecky | Limited | U | Minor | 153.52 | 9 |
| 9 | Tony Ondricek | Open | U | Major | 125.75 | 9 |
| 10 | Joe Helmbrecht | Limited | U | Minor | 145.93 | 10 |
| 10 | Matthew Remmich | Open | U | Major | 80.53 | 10 |
| 11 | Mike Haraldson | Limited | U | Minor | 137.83 | 11 |
| 11 | Mike Haraldson | Open | U | Major | 78.50 | 11 |
| 12 | Matthew Remmich | Limited | U | Minor | 121.33 | 12 |
| 12 | Jeffrey Litterick0BAAEA73E679 | Open | U | Major | 69.21 | 12 |
| 13 | Jeffery Litterick0BAAEA73E679 | Limited | U | Minor | 100.09 | 13 |
| 13 | Jacob Rosecky | Open | U | Major | 63.31 | 13 |
| 14 | Don McGregor | Limited | U | Minor | 84.02 | 14 |
| 14 | Kevin Nuttbrock | Open | U | Major | 58.35 | 14 |
| 15 | Kevin Nuttbrock | Limited | U | Minor | 28.65 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don McGregor · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.65 | 3.44 | 0.00 | 255.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff Metzinger · 2 overall | D | Minor | 2.20 | 3.16 | 0.00 | 223.00 | 87.5 |
| 3 | Brandon Campbell · 3 overall | D | Minor | 2.33 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 196.39 | 77.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Campbell · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.15 | 2.38 | 0.00 | 255.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tony Ondricek · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.24 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 171.21 | 67.1 |
| 3 | Kevin Nuttbrock · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.09 | 2.15 | 0.00 | 157.79 | 61.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Metzinger · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.56 | 3.97 | 0.00 | 255.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brandon Campbell · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 3.51 | 0.00 | 235.82 | 92.5 |
| 3 | Kevin Flottmeyer · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.33 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 215.85 | 84.7 |
| 4 | Jake Stotts · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.48 | 3.60 | 0.00 | 203.90 | 80.0 |
| 5 | Phillip Pease · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.77 | 3.24 | 0.00 | 203.24 | 79.7 |
| 6 | Justin Parker · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 2.17 | 0.00 | 194.11 | 76.1 |
| 7 | Matt Harnes · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.45 | 1.46 | 0.00 | 172.13 | 67.5 |
| 8 | Tony Ondricek · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.53 | 1.97 | 0.00 | 154.61 | 60.6 |
| 9 | Jacob Rosecky · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.94 | 2.63 | 0.00 | 153.52 | 60.2 |
| 10 | Joe Helmbrecht · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.59 | 1.63 | 0.00 | 145.93 | 57.2 |
| 11 | Mike Haraldson · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.14 | 1.90 | 0.00 | 137.83 | 54.0 |
| 12 | Matthew Remmich · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.64 | 1.95 | 0.00 | 121.33 | 47.6 |
| 13 | Jeffery Litterick0BAAEA73E679 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 0.94 | 2.09 | 0.00 | 100.09 | 39.2 |
| 14 | Don McGregor · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.59 | 0.83 | 0.00 | 84.02 | 33.0 |
| 15 | Kevin Nuttbrock · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.78 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 28.65 | 11.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Campbell · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.20 | 5.08 | 0.00 | 251.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kevin Flottmeyer · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.30 | 4.14 | 0.00 | 231.91 | 92.0 |
| 3 | Jake Stotts · 3 overall | D | Major | 3.67 | 3.72 | 0.00 | 202.76 | 80.5 |
| 4 | Matt Harnes · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.99 | 3.58 | 0.00 | 178.58 | 70.9 |
| 5 | Jeff Metzinger · 5 overall | U | Major | 2.04 | 4.33 | 0.00 | 168.21 | 66.8 |
| 6 | Joe Helmbrecht · 6 overall | U | Major | 3.26 | 2.21 | 0.00 | 152.98 | 60.7 |
| 7 | Don McGregor · 7 overall | U | Major | 3.17 | 2.24 | 0.00 | 151.05 | 59.9 |
| 8 | Phillip Pease · 8 overall | U | Major | 3.26 | 1.92 | 0.00 | 145.80 | 57.9 |
| 9 | Tony Ondricek · 9 overall | U | Major | 2.35 | 2.22 | 0.00 | 125.75 | 49.9 |
| 10 | Matthew Remmich · 10 overall | U | Major | 1.99 | 0.83 | 0.00 | 80.53 | 32.0 |
| 11 | Mike Haraldson · 11 overall | U | Major | 1.51 | 1.34 | 0.00 | 78.50 | 31.1 |
| 12 | Jeffrey Litterick0BAAEA73E679 · 12 overall | U | Major | 0.60 | 2.08 | 0.00 | 69.21 | 27.5 |
| 13 | Jacob Rosecky · 13 overall | U | Major | 0.76 | 1.64 | 0.00 | 63.31 | 25.1 |
| 14 | Kevin Nuttbrock · 14 overall | U | Major | 1.20 | 0.90 | 0.00 | 58.35 | 23.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Campbell · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.68 | 4.77 | 0.00 | 254.61 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff Metzinger · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.69 | 3.57 | 0.00 | 223.59 | 87.8 |
| 3 | Tony Ondricek · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.94 | 3.15 | 0.00 | 186.25 | 73.2 |
| 4 | Don McGregor · 4 overall | D | Minor | 2.73 | 3.27 | 0.00 | 181.76 | 71.4 |
| 5 | Jeffery Litterick0BAAEA73E679 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 3.05 | 2.64 | 0.00 | 176.72 | 69.4 |
| 6 | Mike Haraldson · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 3.02 | 0.00 | 154.99 | 60.9 |
| 7 | Phillip Pease · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.00 | 3.02 | 0.00 | 149.85 | 58.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Campbell · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 3.04 | 0.00 | 255.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff Metzinger · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.16 | 2.40 | 0.00 | 220.24 | 86.4 |
| 3 | Jake Stotts · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.25 | 2.87 | 0.00 | 204.59 | 80.2 |
| 4 | Jacob Rosecky · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.91 | 2.91 | 0.00 | 154.79 | 60.7 |
| 5 | Joe Helmbrecht · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.66 | 2.59 | 0.00 | 131.90 | 51.7 |
| 6 | Jeffery Litterick0BAAEA73E679 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.36 | 0.98 | 0.00 | 92.61 | 36.3 |
| 7 | Matthew Remmich · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.31 | 1.35 | 0.00 | 67.50 | 26.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Haraldson · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.46 | 2.04 | 0.00 | 255.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Stotts · 1 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.57 | 235.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matthew Remmich · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.54 | 141.19 | 60.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Stotts · 1 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.71 | 235.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brandon Campbell · 2 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.13 | 184.58 | 78.5 |
| 3 | Jeff Metzinger · 3 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.13 | 184.22 | 78.4 |
| 4 | Matthew Remmich · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.11 | 182.35 | 77.6 |
| 5 | Justin Parker · 5 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.01 | 174.49 | 74.2 |
| 6 | Tony Ondricek · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.74 | 150.42 | 64.0 |
| 7 | Joe Helmbrecht · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.66 | 143.74 | 61.2 |
| 8 | Kevin Flottmeyer · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.95 | 81.96 | 34.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stotts KillhouseComstock · 26 rounds · 50 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin Flottmeyer | Open | 4.2978 | 29.55 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Brandon Campbell | Open | 4.1982 | 29.06 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.99 |
| 3 | Jeff Metzinger | PCC | 3.6869 | 30.92 | 20 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Brandon Campbell | PCC | 3.6758 | 33.19 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.61 |
| 5 | Jake Stotts | Open | 3.6741 | 33.75 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.13 |
| 6 | Jeff Metzinger | Limited | 3.5569 | 34.30 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Matt Harnes | Limited | 3.4512 | 35.35 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.14 |
| 8 | Justin Parker | Limited | 3.4415 | 35.45 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.78 |
| 9 | Brandon Campbell | Limited | 3.4353 | 37.26 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.56 |
| 10 | Brandon Campbell | Production | 3.3760 | 36.73 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Kevin Flottmeyer | Limited | 3.3276 | 34.86 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.62 |
| 12 | Phillip Pease | Open | 3.2597 | 37.12 | 21 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.60 |
2Tony’s Try Out The New SteelComstock · 25 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Campbell | Open | 5.0754 | 21.87 | 15 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Brandon Campbell | PCC | 4.7680 | 23.28 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Jeff Metzinger | Open | 4.3290 | 27.72 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.62 |
| 4 | Kevin Flottmeyer | Open | 4.1377 | 27.31 | 17 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.91 |
| 5 | Jeff Metzinger | Limited | 3.9737 | 28.94 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 6 | Jake Stotts | Open | 3.7202 | 26.88 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.62 |
| 7 | Jake Stotts | Limited | 3.5953 | 26.98 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.10 |
| 8 | Matt Harnes | Open | 3.5829 | 27.91 | 8 · 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.24 |
| 9 | Jeff Metzinger | PCC | 3.5699 | 22.97 | 11 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.59 |
| 10 | Brandon Campbell | Limited | 3.5052 | 24.25 | 8 · 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.26 |
| 11 | Don McGregor | .22 Open Pistol | 3.4428 | 31.66 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 12 | Don McGregor | PCC | 3.2650 | 34.61 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.60 |
3Spinner Away Rifle Shotgun And PistolComstock · 47 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Stotts | z Rifle Open | 2.7136 | 74.07 | 32 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 235.00 |
| 2 | Jake Stotts | z Rifle LTD | 2.5651 | 80.70 | 33 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 235.00 |
| 3 | Brandon Campbell | z Rifle Open | 2.1314 | 96.18 | 32 · 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 184.58 |
| 4 | Jeff Metzinger | z Rifle Open | 2.1272 | 89.79 | 35 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 184.22 |
| 5 | Matthew Remmich | z Rifle Open | 2.1056 | 104.96 | 41 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 182.35 |
| 6 | Justin Parker | z Rifle Open | 2.0149 | 104.72 | 35 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 174.49 |
| 7 | Tony Ondricek | z Rifle Open | 1.7369 | 107.09 | 30 · 15 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.42 |
| 8 | Joe Helmbrecht | z Rifle Open | 1.6598 | 104.23 | 34 · 11 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 143.74 |
| 9 | Matthew Remmich | z Rifle LTD | 1.5411 | 116.15 | 37 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 141.19 |
| 10 | Kevin Flottmeyer | z Rifle Open | 0.9464 | 143.70 | 32 · 12 · 0 · 3 · 3 · 0 | 81.96 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stotts Killhouse | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Tony’s Try Out The New Steel | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 3 | Spinner Away Rifle Shotgun And Pistol | Comstock | 47 | 235 |
More from SouthCentral Handgunners
- Oct 13, 2024SCH 2024 Match Oct 13th 15 shooters
- Sep 29, 2024SCH 2024 Match Sep 29th 21 shooters
- Aug 18, 2024SCH 2024 Match Aug 18th 40 shooters
- Aug 4, 2024SCH 2024 Match Aug 4th 34 shooters
- Jul 21, 2024SCH 2024 Match Jul 21st 43 shooters
- Jul 7, 2024SCH 2024 Match Jul 7th 53 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D14U46