Oct 20, 2025 · Level I
Omegan Viikkokisa 17/25
Shooters
43
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
92
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Björklöf161554 | Production | Minor | 460.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mikko Hazmuka173225 | PCC Optics | Minor | 456.69 | 1 | |
| 1 | Santeri Suni140258 | Open | Major | 445.49 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 | Optics | Minor | 442.93 | 1 | |
| 1 | Sami Juntunen184845 | Standard | Minor | 424.76 | 1 | |
| 1 | Roope Kivitie183095 | Production Optics | Minor | 409.38 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jani Kössi154202 | Open | Major | 429.39 | 2 | |
| 2 | Juha Karinkanta176484 | Standard | Minor | 397.84 | 2 | |
| 2 | Patrick Treuthardt178974 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 391.89 | 2 |
| 2 | Mika Ruuskanen169695 | PCC Optics | Minor | 391.52 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sami Helenius194398 | Optics | Minor | 368.20 | 2 | |
| 2 | Benjamin Kojo190538 | Production | Minor | 367.99 | 2 | |
| 3 | Marko Silvennoinen160212 | Open | Major | 395.85 | 3 | |
| 3 | Vesa Pennanen159362 | Production Optics | Minor | 386.98 | 3 | |
| 3 | Markku Kaijola150594 | Optics | Minor | 366.18 | 3 | |
| 3 | Miika Lehtinen177959 | Production | Minor | 359.73 | 3 | |
| 3 | Kalle Huldin187091 | PCC Optics | Minor | 340.48 | 3 | |
| 3 | Tiina Kosonen192060 | Standard | Minor | 173.26 | 3 | |
| 4 | Mikko LehtinenMIKKOBLUEEYES | Production Optics | Minor | 336.63 | 4 | |
| 4 | Velimatti Rantanen184890 | PCC Optics | Minor | 332.91 | 4 | |
| 4 | Stefan Borgström110275 | Open | Major | 297.48 | 4 | |
| 4 | Teemu Heininen176170 | Production | Minor | 295.54 | 4 | |
| 5 | Oskari Saarinen189895 | Production Optics | Minor | 333.55 | 5 | |
| 5 | Henry Lahti160144 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 322.72 | 5 |
| 5 | Anna Stenberg177988 | Open | Minor | 280.67 | 5 | |
| 5 | Hannu Räisänen10MMAUTO | Production | Minor | 197.12 | 5 | |
| 6 | Esko vanhala183354 | Production Optics | Minor | 286.45 | 6 | |
| 6 | Petri Laakso187460 | PCC Optics | Minor | 269.22 | 6 | |
| 6 | Jani Mäkijouppila140601 | Open | Minor | 263.13 | 6 | |
| 7 | Pekka Lidman190389 | Production Optics | Minor | 280.59 | 7 | |
| 7 | Jari-Pekka Laine192947 | PCC Optics | Minor | 263.92 | 7 | |
| 7 | Marko Reinikainen128623 | Open | Major | 257.77 | 7 | |
| 8 | Ferrix HoviFERRIX | Production Optics | Minor | 260.94 | 8 | |
| 8 | Niklas Högström189125 | Open | Major | 256.72 | 8 | |
| 9 | Michael Kratochvil174237 | Production Optics | Minor | 245.56 | 9 | |
| 9 | Matti Kivi118358 | Open | Minor | 222.07 | 9 | |
| 10 | Sami Orko190790 | Production Optics | Minor | 237.17 | 10 | |
| 11 | Timo Hakulinen180580 | Production Optics | Minor | 207.12 | 11 | |
| 12 | Jyrki PulkkinenJYRKI | Production Optics | Minor | 194.58 | 12 | |
| 13 | Riho Ein | Production Optics | Minor | 194.13 | 13 | |
| 14 | Timo Holopainen178343 | Production Optics | Minor | 181.73 | 14 | |
| 15 | Timo Järnfors192743 | Production Optics | Minor | 142.79 | 15 | |
| 16 | Kai Korpi194372 | Production Optics | Minor | 142.38 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni140258 · 1 overall | Major | 9.74 | 6.90 | 7.67 | 6.69 | 6.33 | 445.49 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jani Kössi154202 · 2 overall | Major | 11.52 | 6.42 | 8.48 | 6.34 | 5.61 | 429.39 | 96.4 | |
| 3 | Marko Silvennoinen160212 · 3 overall | Major | 9.26 | 6.98 | 6.22 | 6.09 | 5.11 | 395.85 | 88.9 | |
| 4 | Stefan Borgström110275 · 4 overall | Major | 8.91 | 4.73 | 4.77 | 4.83 | 3.62 | 297.48 | 66.8 | |
| 5 | Anna Stenberg177988 · 5 overall | Minor | 6.34 | 5.03 | 4.91 | 3.39 | 4.01 | 280.67 | 63.0 | |
| 6 | Jani Mäkijouppila140601 · 6 overall | Minor | 6.01 | 5.58 | 6.52 | 2.50 | 3.08 | 263.13 | 59.1 | |
| 7 | Marko Reinikainen128623 · 7 overall | Major | 10.02 | 5.34 | 5.11 | 1.16 | 3.47 | 257.77 | 57.9 | |
| 8 | Niklas Högström189125 · 8 overall | Major | 6.40 | 3.81 | 4.93 | 3.26 | 3.81 | 256.72 | 57.6 | |
| 9 | Matti Kivi118358 · 9 overall | Minor | 4.56 | 4.27 | 3.66 | 2.62 | 3.18 | 222.07 | 49.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.38 | 4.66 | 5.22 | 3.90 | 3.37 | 442.93 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sami Helenius194398 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.14 | 4.51 | 4.14 | 2.64 | 2.77 | 368.20 | 83.1 | |
| 3 | Markku Kaijola150594 · 3 overall | Minor | 7.35 | 4.55 | 5.56 | 3.39 | 1.65 | 366.18 | 82.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Hazmuka173225 · 1 overall | Minor | 9.41 | 6.11 | 5.98 | 5.11 | 5.49 | 456.69 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mika Ruuskanen169695 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.34 | 5.16 | 6.33 | 4.72 | 4.45 | 391.52 | 85.7 | |
| 3 | Kalle Huldin187091 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.88 | 5.09 | 5.74 | 3.87 | 3.72 | 340.48 | 74.5 | |
| 4 | Velimatti Rantanen184890 · 4 overall | Minor | 8.21 | 5.50 | 4.59 | 2.53 | 3.85 | 332.91 | 72.9 | |
| 5 | Henry Lahti160144 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.14 | 4.11 | 5.64 | 4.19 | 3.62 | 322.72 | 70.7 |
| 6 | Petri Laakso187460 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.11 | 4.65 | 3.76 | 2.56 | 3.50 | 269.22 | 59.0 | |
| 7 | Jari-Pekka Laine192947 · 7 overall | Minor | 6.28 | 4.74 | 4.89 | 1.02 | 3.11 | 263.92 | 57.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Björklöf161554 · 1 overall | Minor | 8.78 | 5.71 | 6.55 | 5.41 | 4.23 | 460.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Benjamin Kojo190538 · 2 overall | Minor | 7.10 | 4.27 | 4.55 | 4.02 | 3.83 | 367.99 | 80.0 | |
| 3 | Miika Lehtinen177959 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.09 | 4.93 | 5.31 | 2.91 | 3.95 | 359.73 | 78.2 | |
| 4 | Teemu Heininen176170 · 4 overall | Minor | 6.02 | 4.17 | 5.22 | 2.70 | 2.54 | 295.54 | 64.2 | |
| 5 | Hannu Räisänen10MMAUTO · 5 overall | Minor | 4.19 | 3.11 | 3.52 | 1.27 | 1.75 | 197.12 | 42.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roope Kivitie183095 · 1 overall | Minor | 8.13 | 6.20 | 5.81 | 3.88 | 5.55 | 409.38 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Patrick Treuthardt178974 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.18 | 5.53 | 7.15 | 5.54 | 4.23 | 391.89 | 95.7 |
| 3 | Vesa Pennanen159362 · 3 overall | Minor | 8.19 | 5.80 | 6.89 | 3.98 | 4.59 | 386.98 | 94.5 | |
| 4 | Mikko LehtinenMIKKOBLUEEYES · 4 overall | Minor | 7.95 | 4.59 | 4.61 | 4.41 | 3.95 | 336.63 | 82.2 | |
| 5 | Oskari Saarinen189895 · 5 overall | Minor | 6.56 | 5.16 | 5.58 | 3.70 | 3.89 | 333.55 | 81.5 | |
| 6 | Esko vanhala183354 · 6 overall | Minor | 10.42 | 4.94 | 0.00 | 3.94 | 3.19 | 286.45 | 70.0 | |
| 7 | Pekka Lidman190389 · 7 overall | Minor | 6.08 | 4.75 | 4.73 | 2.78 | 3.14 | 280.59 | 68.5 | |
| 8 | Ferrix HoviFERRIX · 8 overall | Minor | 3.64 | 4.18 | 3.11 | 3.32 | 3.33 | 260.94 | 63.7 | |
| 9 | Michael Kratochvil174237 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.86 | 4.63 | 5.60 | 2.13 | 2.63 | 245.56 | 60.0 | |
| 10 | Sami Orko190790 · 10 overall | Minor | 5.22 | 3.55 | 2.82 | 2.95 | 2.89 | 237.17 | 57.9 | |
| 11 | Timo Hakulinen180580 · 11 overall | Minor | 4.32 | 3.97 | 4.08 | 2.31 | 1.74 | 207.12 | 50.6 | |
| 12 | Jyrki PulkkinenJYRKI · 12 overall | Minor | 5.02 | 2.44 | 3.83 | 1.77 | 2.46 | 194.58 | 47.5 | |
| 13 | Riho Ein · 13 overall | Minor | 4.22 | 3.20 | 3.87 | 1.82 | 2.10 | 194.13 | 47.4 | |
| 14 | Timo Holopainen178343 · 14 overall | Minor | 0.78 | 2.84 | 1.21 | 2.80 | 2.65 | 181.73 | 44.4 | |
| 15 | Timo Järnfors192743 · 15 overall | Minor | 4.56 | 2.81 | 3.61 | 0.00 | 1.62 | 142.79 | 34.9 | |
| 16 | Kai Korpi194372 · 16 overall | Minor | 3.69 | 2.11 | 2.94 | 1.96 | 1.16 | 142.38 | 34.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Juntunen184845 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.48 | 4.30 | 2.56 | 3.32 | 1.96 | 424.76 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Juha Karinkanta176484 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.39 | 3.01 | 3.75 | 3.67 | 1.55 | 397.84 | 93.7 | |
| 3 | Tiina Kosonen192060 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.07 | 2.21 | 1.46 | 0.41 | 0.90 | 173.26 | 40.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Toiminta Box Edestä Comstock · 10 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Kössi | Open | 11.5196 | 4.08 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Esko vanhala | Production Optics | 10.4218 | 4.03 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Marko Reinikainen | Open | 10.0223 | 4.49 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.50 |
| 4 | Santeri Suni | Open | 9.7363 | 4.93 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.26 |
| 5 | Mikko Hazmuka | PCC Optics | 9.4118 | 5.10 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 9.2628 | 5.29 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.20 |
| 7 | Stefan Borgström | Open | 8.9109 | 5.05 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.68 |
| 8 | Robert Björklöf | Production | 8.7824 | 5.01 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Velimatti Rantanen | PCC Optics | 8.2090 | 5.36 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.61 |
| 10 | Vesa Pennanen | Production Optics | 8.1937 | 5.37 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.31 |
| 11 | Roope Kivitie | Production Optics | 8.1301 | 4.92 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.01 |
| 12 | Mikko Lehtinen | Production Optics | 7.9545 | 5.28 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.16 |
2Stage 2 Toiminta Medium Comstock · 20 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 6.9784 | 13.90 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Santeri Suni | Open | 6.9041 | 13.76 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.93 |
| 3 | Jani Kössi | Open | 6.4228 | 12.30 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.04 |
| 4 | Roope Kivitie | Production Optics | 6.2036 | 14.83 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Mikko Hazmuka | PCC Optics | 6.1111 | 14.40 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Vesa Pennanen | Production Optics | 5.7989 | 16.21 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.48 |
| 7 | Robert Björklöf | Production | 5.7143 | 16.45 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Jani Mäkijouppila | Open | 5.5786 | 16.85 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.94 |
| 9 | Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics | 5.5341 | 15.54 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.21 |
| 10 | Velimatti Rantanen | PCC Optics | 5.5012 | 16.36 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.02 |
| 11 | Marko Reinikainen | Open | 5.3409 | 17.60 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.53 |
| 12 | Oskari Saarinen | Production Optics | 5.1606 | 17.44 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.19 |
3Stage 3 Toiminta Short Takaa Comstock · 12 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Kössi | Open | 8.4770 | 6.96 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Santeri Suni | Open | 7.6716 | 7.43 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.30 |
| 3 | Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics | 7.1523 | 7.55 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Vesa Pennanen | Production Optics | 6.8874 | 7.55 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.78 |
| 5 | Robert Björklöf | Production | 6.5491 | 7.94 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Jani Mäkijouppila | Open | 6.5169 | 8.90 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.13 |
| 7 | Mika Ruuskanen | PCC Optics | 6.3306 | 8.53 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 6.2171 | 9.49 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 9 | Mikko Hazmuka | PCC Optics | 5.9809 | 8.36 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.69 |
| 10 | Roope Kivitie | Production Optics | 5.8101 | 8.95 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.74 |
| 11 | Kalle Huldin | PCC Optics | 5.7416 | 10.45 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.42 |
| 12 | Henry Lahti | PCC Optics | 5.6404 | 8.51 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.46 |
4Stage 4 25m Medium Comstock · 19 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni | Open | 6.6914 | 13.45 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Jani Kössi | Open | 6.3355 | 13.89 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.95 |
| 3 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 6.0934 | 14.77 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.51 |
| 4 | Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics | 5.5375 | 15.35 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Robert Björklöf | Production | 5.4107 | 15.34 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Mikko Hazmuka | PCC Optics | 5.1143 | 16.62 | 16 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Stefan Borgström | Open | 4.8287 | 17.81 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.55 |
| 8 | Mika Ruuskanen | PCC Optics | 4.7206 | 18.43 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.69 |
| 9 | Mikko Lehtinen | Production Optics | 4.4092 | 17.01 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 75.64 |
| 10 | Henry Lahti | PCC Optics | 4.1939 | 18.36 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 77.90 |
| 11 | Benjamin Kojo | Production | 4.0230 | 17.40 | 15 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.64 |
| 12 | Vesa Pennanen | Production Optics | 3.9811 | 14.82 | 9 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 68.30 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 31 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni | Open | 6.3280 | 22.44 | 20 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Jani Kössi | Open | 5.6095 | 22.64 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 137.40 |
| 3 | Roope Kivitie | Production Optics | 5.5491 | 25.77 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Mikko Hazmuka | PCC Optics | 5.4860 | 27.16 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 5 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 5.1086 | 24.86 | 19 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 125.13 |
| 6 | Vesa Pennanen | Production Optics | 4.5868 | 26.38 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 128.12 |
| 7 | Mika Ruuskanen | PCC Optics | 4.4504 | 33.48 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.74 |
| 8 | Robert Björklöf | Production | 4.2292 | 29.32 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 9 | Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics | 4.2258 | 29.58 | 19 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.04 |
| 10 | Anna Stenberg | Open | 4.0091 | 35.17 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.20 |
| 11 | Miika Lehtinen | Production | 3.9470 | 33.95 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 144.66 |
| 12 | Mikko Lehtinen | Production Optics | 3.9461 | 31.93 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.23 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Toiminta Box Edestä | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Toiminta Medium | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Toiminta Short Takaa | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 25m Medium | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from Omega Team Finland
- Apr 6, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 7/26 52 shooters
- Mar 23, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 6/26 44 shooters
- Mar 9, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 5/26 52 shooters
- Feb 23, 2026Omegan Viikkokisa 4/26 47 shooters
- Feb 9, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 3/26 44 shooters
- Jan 30, 2026Helmi Match 2026 142 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2