Feb 9, 2026 · Level I
Omegan Viikkokisat 3/26
Shooters
44
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
94
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni140258 | Open | Major | 470.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Miika Lehtinen177959 | Production | Minor | 470.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jere Kalliomäki183176 | Standard | Minor | 451.94 | 1 | |
| 1 | Timo Jetsonen4107 | Production Optics | Minor | 447.18 | 1 | |
| 1 | Timo Lehtikevari6829 | Optics | Minor | 440.26 | 1 | |
| 1 | Sami Helenius194398 | PCC Optics | Minor | 431.63 | 1 | |
| 2 | Teemu Eerola149628 | Optics | Minor | 435.37 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tiia Honkaselkä127307 | Standard | Minor | 429.54 | 2 | |
| 2 | Timo McKeown100900 | Production Optics | Minor | 422.53 | 2 | |
| 2 | Armani Kantola177522 | PCC Optics | Minor | 421.29 | 2 | |
| 2 | Marko Reinikainen128623 | Open | Major | 393.18 | 2 | |
| 3 | Janne PoikolainenFIN2537 | Optics | Minor | 429.33 | 3 | |
| 3 | Timo Hakulinen180580 | PCC Optics | Minor | 408.63 | 3 | |
| 3 | Janne Toikkanen | Production Optics | Minor | 397.16 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jani Mäkijouppila140601 | Open | Minor | 359.10 | 3 | |
| 4 | Mikko Virolainen168227 | Optics | Minor | 372.95 | 4 | |
| 4 | Mikko LehtinenMIKKOBLUEEYES | Production Optics | Minor | 372.06 | 4 | |
| 4 | Velimatti Rantanen184890 | PCC Optics | Minor | 367.40 | 4 | |
| 4 | Esa Fast | Open | Minor | 302.53 | 4 | |
| 5 | Harri Vuorialho177441 | Optics | Minor | 368.23 | 5 | |
| 5 | Jesse Tolvanen179520 | Production Optics | Minor | 365.17 | 5 | |
| 5 | Risto Piiroinen183642 | Open | Minor | 243.99 | 5 | |
| 6 | Joonas Rönn183891 | Optics | Minor | 338.76 | 6 | |
| 6 | Mika Ojanen180878 | Production Optics | Minor | 332.09 | 6 | |
| 6 | Jari Into102092 | Open | Major | 234.73 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 | Optics | Minor | 334.08 | 7 | |
| 7 | Pekka Lidman190389 | Production Optics | Minor | 316.12 | 7 | |
| 7 | Mikael Puusa182436 | Open | Major | 234.46 | 7 | |
| 8 | Mikko Hazmuka173225 | Optics | Minor | 328.61 | 8 | |
| 8 | Juha Kinanen190376 | Production Optics | Minor | 309.91 | 8 | |
| 8 | Harri Wulff | Open | Minor | 164.24 | 8 | |
| 9 | Terho Nevasalo162333 | Production Optics | Minor | 306.07 | 9 | |
| 9 | Petteri Salo141930 | Optics | Minor | 295.21 | 9 | |
| 10 | Ferrix HoviFERRIX | Production Optics | Minor | 296.72 | 10 | |
| 10 | Kai Korpi194372 | Optics | Minor | 286.80 | 10 | |
| 11 | Riho Ein | Production Optics | Minor | 283.67 | 11 | |
| 11 | Teemu Ronkainen188760 | Optics | Minor | 278.64 | 11 | |
| 12 | Michael Kratochvil174237 | Optics | Minor | 257.88 | 12 | |
| 12 | Jyrki PulkkinenJYRKI | Production Optics | Minor | 239.95 | 12 | |
| 13 | Petri Haverinen184735 | Optics | Minor | 257.41 | 13 | |
| 13 | Jani Zweygberg195944 | Production Optics | Minor | 86.41 | 13 | |
| 14 | Anna Stenberg177988 | Optics | Minor | 214.34 | 14 | |
| 15 | Mika Paavola194356 | Optics | Minor | 193.15 | 15 | |
| 16 | Kai Mäkinen179698 | Optics | Minor | 179.00 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni140258 · 1 overall | Major | 6.01 | 6.48 | 10.07 | 5.64 | 6.47 | 470.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marko Reinikainen128623 · 2 overall | Major | 4.93 | 5.13 | 6.72 | 5.01 | 5.82 | 393.18 | 83.7 | |
| 3 | Jani Mäkijouppila140601 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.61 | 3.91 | 6.18 | 5.44 | 4.95 | 359.10 | 76.4 | |
| 4 | Esa Fast · 4 overall | Minor | 4.59 | 2.37 | 7.39 | 4.30 | 3.66 | 302.53 | 64.4 | |
| 5 | Risto Piiroinen183642 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.81 | 4.20 | 4.69 | 3.87 | 2.76 | 243.99 | 51.9 | |
| 6 | Jari Into102092 · 6 overall | Major | 2.31 | 2.55 | 6.64 | 3.76 | 2.97 | 234.73 | 49.9 | |
| 7 | Mikael Puusa182436 · 7 overall | Major | 3.32 | 3.72 | 4.81 | 2.55 | 3.03 | 234.46 | 49.9 | |
| 8 | Harri Wulff · 8 overall | Minor | 2.08 | 3.30 | 1.81 | 3.28 | 1.43 | 164.24 | 35.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Lehtikevari6829 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.70 | 4.44 | 9.96 | 6.00 | 6.54 | 440.26 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Teemu Eerola149628 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.02 | 5.23 | 8.54 | 6.06 | 6.07 | 435.37 | 98.9 | |
| 3 | Janne PoikolainenFIN2537 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.23 | 6.64 | 8.49 | 6.21 | 5.89 | 429.33 | 97.5 | |
| 4 | Mikko Virolainen168227 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.02 | 4.02 | 7.89 | 6.21 | 3.97 | 372.95 | 84.7 | |
| 5 | Harri Vuorialho177441 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.66 | 5.36 | 7.15 | 6.02 | 3.88 | 368.23 | 83.6 | |
| 6 | Joonas Rönn183891 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.79 | 3.78 | 8.06 | 4.44 | 3.86 | 338.76 | 76.9 | |
| 7 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.79 | 4.55 | 7.30 | 4.25 | 4.57 | 334.08 | 75.9 | |
| 8 | Mikko Hazmuka173225 · 8 overall | Minor | 3.25 | 2.19 | 7.64 | 4.42 | 5.51 | 328.61 | 74.6 | |
| 9 | Petteri Salo141930 · 9 overall | Minor | 3.35 | 3.21 | 4.04 | 4.54 | 4.47 | 295.21 | 67.0 | |
| 10 | Kai Korpi194372 · 10 overall | Minor | 3.47 | 3.25 | 3.49 | 5.08 | 3.81 | 286.80 | 65.1 | |
| 11 | Teemu Ronkainen188760 · 11 overall | Minor | 3.43 | 4.03 | 4.86 | 4.25 | 3.37 | 278.64 | 63.3 | |
| 12 | Michael Kratochvil174237 · 12 overall | Minor | 3.57 | 2.79 | 6.20 | 3.73 | 2.81 | 257.88 | 58.6 | |
| 13 | Petri Haverinen184735 · 13 overall | Minor | 3.31 | 3.37 | 4.18 | 4.00 | 3.14 | 257.41 | 58.5 | |
| 14 | Anna Stenberg177988 · 14 overall | Minor | 1.45 | 0.00 | 5.42 | 4.78 | 3.47 | 214.34 | 48.7 | |
| 15 | Mika Paavola194356 · 15 overall | Minor | 3.35 | 3.20 | 5.60 | 4.17 | 0.00 | 193.15 | 43.9 | |
| 16 | Kai Mäkinen179698 · 16 overall | Minor | 2.60 | 3.14 | 3.98 | 2.42 | 1.57 | 179.00 | 40.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Helenius194398 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.65 | 6.04 | 7.84 | 4.07 | 5.01 | 431.63 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Armani Kantola177522 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.76 | 5.51 | 7.17 | 5.29 | 4.21 | 421.29 | 97.6 | |
| 3 | Timo Hakulinen180580 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.98 | 4.81 | 6.10 | 4.62 | 5.21 | 408.63 | 94.7 | |
| 4 | Velimatti Rantanen184890 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.97 | 5.86 | 9.26 | 5.05 | 2.55 | 367.40 | 85.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miika Lehtinen177959 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.03 | 3.90 | 6.49 | 4.00 | 3.93 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Jetsonen4107 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.69 | 5.95 | 9.11 | 6.61 | 4.77 | 447.18 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Timo McKeown100900 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.50 | 5.27 | 10.19 | 3.88 | 5.33 | 422.53 | 94.5 | |
| 3 | Janne Toikkanen · 3 overall | Minor | 5.01 | 4.75 | 6.91 | 4.90 | 5.14 | 397.16 | 88.8 | |
| 4 | Mikko LehtinenMIKKOBLUEEYES · 4 overall | Minor | 4.88 | 4.52 | 6.53 | 4.78 | 4.57 | 372.06 | 83.2 | |
| 5 | Jesse Tolvanen179520 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.88 | 5.08 | 4.85 | 5.21 | 4.28 | 365.17 | 81.7 | |
| 6 | Mika Ojanen180878 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.94 | 3.82 | 5.78 | 4.51 | 4.32 | 332.09 | 74.3 | |
| 7 | Pekka Lidman190389 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.34 | 4.13 | 6.44 | 4.23 | 4.04 | 316.12 | 70.7 | |
| 8 | Juha Kinanen190376 · 8 overall | Minor | 3.65 | 3.45 | 5.65 | 4.36 | 3.96 | 309.91 | 69.3 | |
| 9 | Terho Nevasalo162333 · 9 overall | Minor | 3.92 | 3.47 | 6.63 | 3.23 | 3.99 | 306.07 | 68.4 | |
| 10 | Ferrix HoviFERRIX · 10 overall | Minor | 3.94 | 3.04 | 6.94 | 3.95 | 3.40 | 296.72 | 66.3 | |
| 11 | Riho Ein · 11 overall | Minor | 3.26 | 3.87 | 3.60 | 3.89 | 3.80 | 283.67 | 63.4 | |
| 12 | Jyrki PulkkinenJYRKI · 12 overall | Minor | 3.17 | 2.57 | 4.66 | 3.47 | 2.78 | 239.95 | 53.7 | |
| 13 | Jani Zweygberg195944 · 13 overall | Minor | 2.34 | 0.00 | 2.23 | 2.01 | 0.10 | 86.41 | 19.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jere Kalliomäki183176 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.36 | 4.48 | 6.78 | 5.44 | 4.04 | 451.94 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tiia Honkaselkä127307 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.38 | 4.44 | 5.39 | 3.77 | 4.56 | 429.54 | 95.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Toiminta MedikkaComstock · 21 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni | Open | 6.0119 | 16.80 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | 5.6929 | 17.39 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Timo McKeown | Production Optics | 5.5041 | 18.35 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.52 |
| 4 | Miika Lehtinen | Production | 5.0268 | 20.49 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Mikko Virolainen | Optics | 5.0191 | 20.92 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Teemu Eerola | Optics | 5.0158 | 18.94 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.93 |
| 7 | Janne Toikkanen | Production Optics | 5.0122 | 20.55 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.44 |
| 8 | Marko Reinikainen | Open | 4.9316 | 20.48 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.13 |
| 9 | Mikko Lehtinen | Production Optics | 4.8818 | 19.46 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.04 |
| 10 | Jesse Tolvanen | Production Optics | 4.8817 | 19.87 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.04 |
| 11 | Joonas Rönn | Optics | 4.7907 | 19.83 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.22 |
| 12 | Armani Kantola | PCC Optics | 4.7597 | 21.22 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
2Stage 2 Toiminta Medium Strong Hand Comstock · 12 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Poikolainen | Optics | 6.6429 | 8.43 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Santeri Suni | Open | 6.4764 | 9.11 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Sami Helenius | PCC Optics | 6.0403 | 8.94 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | 5.9537 | 9.07 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Velimatti Rantanen | PCC Optics | 5.8599 | 7.85 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 58.21 |
| 6 | Armani Kantola | PCC Optics | 5.5085 | 9.44 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.72 |
| 7 | Harri Vuorialho | Optics | 5.3625 | 10.07 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.43 |
| 8 | Timo McKeown | Production Optics | 5.2727 | 11.00 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.14 |
| 9 | Teemu Eerola | Optics | 5.2252 | 11.10 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.20 |
| 10 | Marko Reinikainen | Open | 5.1305 | 11.11 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.53 |
| 11 | Jesse Tolvanen | Production Optics | 5.0847 | 11.80 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.24 |
| 12 | Timo Hakulinen | PCC Optics | 4.8087 | 9.15 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 47.77 |
3Stage 3 Toimita Box Comstock · 12 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo McKeown | Production Optics | 10.1933 | 5.69 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Santeri Suni | Open | 10.0733 | 5.46 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Timo Lehtikevari | Optics | 9.9644 | 5.62 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Velimatti Rantanen | PCC Optics | 9.2624 | 5.83 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | 9.1075 | 5.49 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.61 |
| 6 | Teemu Eerola | Optics | 8.5420 | 6.79 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.43 |
| 7 | Janne Poikolainen | Optics | 8.4906 | 6.36 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.13 |
| 8 | Joonas Rönn | Optics | 8.0597 | 6.70 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.53 |
| 9 | Mikko Virolainen | Optics | 7.8947 | 7.60 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.54 |
| 10 | Sami Helenius | PCC Optics | 7.8378 | 7.40 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.77 |
| 11 | Mikko Hazmuka | Optics | 7.6416 | 7.59 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.01 |
| 12 | Esa Fast | Open | 7.3879 | 7.58 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
4Stage 4 25m Medium Comstock · 18 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | 6.6103 | 13.01 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Janne Poikolainen | Optics | 6.2139 | 13.84 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Virolainen | Optics | 6.2084 | 13.53 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.92 |
| 4 | Teemu Eerola | Optics | 6.0606 | 13.20 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.78 |
| 5 | Harri Vuorialho | Optics | 6.0174 | 12.63 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.15 |
| 6 | Timo Lehtikevari | Optics | 5.9954 | 13.01 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.84 |
| 7 | Santeri Suni | Open | 5.6385 | 12.06 | 10 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Jere Kalliomäki | Standard | 5.4439 | 15.43 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Jani Mäkijouppila | Open | 5.4422 | 13.23 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.87 |
| 10 | Armani Kantola | PCC Optics | 5.2945 | 15.11 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Jesse Tolvanen | Production Optics | 5.2139 | 14.96 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.99 |
| 12 | Kai Korpi | Optics | 5.0779 | 17.33 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.55 |
5Stage 5 25m Long Comstock · 31 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Lehtikevari | Optics | 6.5375 | 20.65 | 23 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Santeri Suni | Open | 6.4668 | 23.35 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Teemu Eerola | Optics | 6.0748 | 23.54 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.03 |
| 4 | Janne Poikolainen | Optics | 5.8943 | 24.60 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.75 |
| 5 | Marko Reinikainen | Open | 5.8233 | 24.90 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.58 |
| 6 | Mikko Hazmuka | Optics | 5.5147 | 24.48 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.75 |
| 7 | Timo McKeown | Production Optics | 5.3328 | 26.44 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 8 | Timo Hakulinen | PCC Optics | 5.2087 | 25.15 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 9 | Janne Toikkanen | Production Optics | 5.1382 | 28.22 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.34 |
| 10 | Sami Helenius | PCC Optics | 5.0104 | 28.94 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.10 |
| 11 | Jani Mäkijouppila | Open | 4.9513 | 25.65 | 18 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.67 |
| 12 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | 4.7677 | 24.75 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 138.57 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Toiminta Medikka | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Toiminta Medium Strong Hand | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Toimita Box | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 25m Medium | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 25m Long | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from Omega Team Finland
- Apr 6, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 7/26 52 shooters
- Mar 23, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 6/26 44 shooters
- Mar 9, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 5/26 52 shooters
- Feb 23, 2026Omegan Viikkokisa 4/26 47 shooters
- Jan 30, 2026Helmi Match 2026 142 shooters
- Jan 26, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 2/26 47 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0