May 27, 2022 · Level II
PSCK IPSC May 27, 2022
Shooters
16
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
94
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE | Open | U | Major | 470.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE | PCC | U | Minor | 470.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | U | Major | 429.20 | 1 |
| 2 | Danny Carrein | Standard | U | Major | 384.73 | 2 |
| 2 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | U | Major | 362.51 | 2 |
| 3 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | U | Major | 366.11 | 3 |
| 3 | Jean-Yves DE RYCK | Open | U | Major | 358.69 | 3 |
| 4 | Brecht KETS | Standard | U | Major | 345.22 | 4 |
| 4 | Kristof CAEL | Open | U | Major | 328.49 | 4 |
| 5 | Franky VAN DAMME | Standard | U | Major | 338.94 | 5 |
| 5 | Roland MAILLY | Open | U | Major | 238.66 | 5 |
| 6 | Geert Van den Bossche | Standard | U | Major | 266.45 | 6 |
| 6 | Bruno Hallez | Open | U | Major | 215.75 | 6 |
| 7 | Amaury De Mulder | Standard | U | Major | 265.27 | 7 |
| 7 | Bart Ureel | Open | U | Major | 175.77 | 7 |
| 8 | Clément VANDENBERGHE | Standard | U | Major | 244.74 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.69 | 5.30 | 4.74 | 5.25 | 4.93 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dirk BAUWENS · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.18 | 3.89 | 4.31 | 3.49 | 3.75 | 362.51 | 77.1 |
| 3 | Jean-Yves DE RYCK · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.76 | 4.09 | 3.55 | 4.25 | 3.56 | 358.69 | 76.3 |
| 4 | Kristof CAEL · 4 overall | U | Major | 3.50 | 3.58 | 3.32 | 3.58 | 3.47 | 328.49 | 69.9 |
| 5 | Roland MAILLY · 5 overall | U | Major | 3.29 | 3.18 | 2.20 | 2.46 | 2.07 | 238.66 | 50.8 |
| 6 | Bruno Hallez · 6 overall | U | Major | 2.01 | 2.66 | 2.81 | 1.27 | 2.58 | 215.75 | 45.9 |
| 7 | Bart Ureel · 7 overall | U | Major | 2.45 | 2.13 | 3.59 | 2.48 | 0.49 | 175.77 | 37.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.33 | 4.23 | 3.61 | 4.69 | 4.00 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom SAUDEMONT · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.48 | 4.21 | 2.69 | 4.36 | 4.53 | 429.20 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Danny Carrein · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.28 | 3.25 | 3.09 | 3.63 | 3.17 | 384.73 | 89.6 |
| 3 | Steven DESCAMPS · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.08 | 2.81 | 2.35 | 3.52 | 3.51 | 366.11 | 85.3 |
| 4 | Brecht KETS · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.61 | 2.97 | 2.43 | 3.25 | 3.18 | 345.22 | 80.4 |
| 5 | Franky VAN DAMME · 5 overall | U | Major | 3.12 | 2.97 | 1.83 | 2.67 | 3.42 | 338.94 | 79.0 |
| 6 | Geert Van den Bossche · 6 overall | U | Major | 2.13 | 2.02 | 2.61 | 2.12 | 2.41 | 266.45 | 62.1 |
| 7 | Amaury De Mulder · 7 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 3.10 | 1.96 | 2.91 | 2.66 | 265.27 | 61.8 |
| 8 | Clément VANDENBERGHE · 8 overall | U | Major | 1.82 | 2.98 | 2.34 | 2.31 | 1.37 | 244.74 | 57.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE | Open | 4.6914 | 12.15 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 4.1785 | 14.12 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.44 |
| 3 | Jean-Yves DE RYCK | Open | 3.7580 | 15.70 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.06 |
| 4 | Kristof CAEL | Open | 3.5010 | 15.71 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.78 |
| 5 | Jurgen RONSSE | PCC | 3.3272 | 16.23 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Roland MAILLY | Open | 3.2877 | 18.25 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.05 |
| 7 | Danny Carrein | Standard | 3.2834 | 17.36 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Franky VAN DAMME | Standard | 3.1233 | 18.89 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.08 |
| 9 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 3.0827 | 18.49 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.33 |
| 10 | Brecht KETS | Standard | 2.6147 | 21.80 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.78 |
| 11 | Bart Ureel | Open | 2.4458 | 17.99 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.28 |
| 12 | Geert Van den Bossche | Standard | 2.1260 | 25.87 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.85 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 19 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE | Open | 5.2972 | 16.99 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Jurgen RONSSE | PCC | 4.2269 | 18.69 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | 4.2056 | 19.26 | 11 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Jean-Yves DE RYCK | Open | 4.0905 | 20.78 | 11 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.36 |
| 5 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 3.8926 | 22.35 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.81 |
| 6 | Kristof CAEL | Open | 3.5816 | 24.57 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.23 |
| 7 | Danny Carrein | Standard | 3.2548 | 26.73 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.52 |
| 8 | Roland MAILLY | Open | 3.1828 | 27.02 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.08 |
| 9 | Amaury De Mulder | Standard | 3.0952 | 25.20 | 4 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.92 |
| 10 | Clément VANDENBERGHE | Standard | 2.9840 | 28.82 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.41 |
| 11 | Franky VAN DAMME | Standard | 2.9720 | 22.88 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.13 |
| 12 | Brecht KETS | Standard | 2.9695 | 25.93 | 9 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.08 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE | Open | 4.7352 | 12.46 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 4.3116 | 13.22 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.63 |
| 3 | Jurgen RONSSE | PCC | 3.6078 | 10.81 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Bart Ureel | Open | 3.5897 | 15.60 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.49 |
| 5 | Jean-Yves DE RYCK | Open | 3.5484 | 15.50 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.96 |
| 6 | Kristof CAEL | Open | 3.3181 | 17.48 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.04 |
| 7 | Danny Carrein | Standard | 3.0947 | 16.48 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Bruno Hallez | Open | 2.8147 | 18.83 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.66 |
| 9 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | 2.6860 | 14.52 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.08 |
| 10 | Geert Van den Bossche | Standard | 2.6103 | 21.07 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.61 |
| 11 | Brecht KETS | Standard | 2.4289 | 19.35 | 5 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.09 |
| 12 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 2.3457 | 16.20 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.48 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 19 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE | Open | 5.2511 | 17.52 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Jurgen RONSSE | PCC | 4.6867 | 18.99 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | 4.3591 | 19.27 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Jean-Yves DE RYCK | Open | 4.2479 | 20.01 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.85 |
| 5 | Danny Carrein | Standard | 3.6263 | 23.44 | 9 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.03 |
| 6 | Kristof CAEL | Open | 3.5800 | 24.86 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.77 |
| 7 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 3.5244 | 21.28 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 76.81 |
| 8 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 3.4862 | 20.94 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.07 |
| 9 | Brecht KETS | Standard | 3.2498 | 25.54 | 11 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.82 |
| 10 | Amaury De Mulder | Standard | 2.9118 | 25.07 | 7 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.46 |
| 11 | Franky VAN DAMME | Standard | 2.6667 | 27.75 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.12 |
| 12 | Bart Ureel | Open | 2.4775 | 35.52 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.82 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE | Open | 4.9296 | 29.82 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | 4.5260 | 32.70 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Jurgen RONSSE | PCC | 3.9978 | 36.52 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 3.7452 | 36.58 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 121.56 |
| 5 | Jean-Yves DE RYCK | Open | 3.5571 | 42.45 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.45 |
| 6 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 3.5070 | 39.92 | 18 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.98 |
| 7 | Kristof CAEL | Open | 3.4714 | 43.21 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.67 |
| 8 | Franky VAN DAMME | Standard | 3.4250 | 44.38 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.08 |
| 9 | Brecht KETS | Standard | 3.1806 | 42.13 | 16 · 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.44 |
| 10 | Danny Carrein | Standard | 3.1733 | 47.90 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.18 |
| 11 | Amaury De Mulder | Standard | 2.6562 | 53.46 | 22 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.90 |
| 12 | Bruno Hallez | Open | 2.5811 | 54.24 | 18 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.78 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from PSCK
- Oct 2, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Oct 2, 2026 11 shooters
- Aug 20, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Aug 20, 2026 14 shooters
- Jul 17, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Jul 17, 2026 14 shooters
- Jun 11, 2026PSCK LVR 2026 53 shooters
- May 7, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun May 7, 2026 16 shooters
- Apr 10, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Apr 10, 2026 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U16