Aug 20, 2026 · Level I
PSCK IPSC: Handgun Aug 20, 2026
Shooters
14
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
106
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Youriy Tokmarov | PCC Optics | Minor | 530.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | Major | 505.19 | 1 | |
| 1 | Brecht KETS | Standard | Major | 505.01 | 1 | |
| 2 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | Major | 483.55 | 2 | |
| 2 | Dirk 2 Bauwens | Open | Major | 474.94 | 2 | |
| 2 | Olga Tokmakova | PCC Optics | Minor | 274.21 | 2 | |
| 3 | Stefaan Scheerlinck | Open | Major | 464.49 | 3 | |
| 3 | Kurt ROGGHE | Standard | Major | 432.84 | 3 | |
| 4 | Guillaume 2 VAN MOORLEGHEM | Open | Major | 441.78 | 4 | |
| 4 | Franky Van Damme | Standard | Major | 319.00 | 4 | |
| 5 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | Major | 428.89 | 5 | |
| 5 | Jurgen Bruneel | Standard | Major | 305.84 | 5 | |
| 6 | Guillaume Van Moorleghem | Open | Major | 393.44 | 6 | |
| 7 | Geert VAN DEN BOSSCHE | Open | Major | 382.03 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen Ronsse · 1 overall | Major | 4.83 | 7.28 | 6.36 | 3.60 | 8.18 | 505.19 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dirk 2 Bauwens · 2 overall | Major | 3.61 | 7.63 | 6.21 | 2.99 | 8.23 | 474.94 | 94.0 | |
| 3 | Stefaan Scheerlinck · 3 overall | Major | 3.92 | 8.02 | 5.14 | 3.93 | 7.52 | 464.49 | 91.9 | |
| 4 | Guillaume 2 VAN MOORLEGHEM · 4 overall | Major | 4.31 | 6.89 | 5.42 | 2.62 | 7.35 | 441.78 | 87.5 | |
| 5 | Dirk BAUWENS · 5 overall | Major | 4.29 | 8.98 | 4.90 | 3.32 | 5.39 | 428.89 | 84.9 | |
| 6 | Guillaume Van Moorleghem · 6 overall | Major | 4.09 | 5.64 | 4.95 | 2.15 | 6.61 | 393.44 | 77.9 | |
| 7 | Geert VAN DEN BOSSCHE · 7 overall | Major | 4.04 | 5.63 | 4.21 | 1.47 | 7.45 | 382.03 | 75.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Youriy Tokmarov · 1 overall | Minor | 5.12 | 8.44 | 5.16 | 4.96 | 7.25 | 530.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Olga Tokmakova · 2 overall | Minor | 4.41 | 3.38 | 2.94 | 1.90 | 2.88 | 274.21 | 51.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brecht KETS · 1 overall | Major | 3.77 | 6.06 | 4.86 | 2.96 | 9.69 | 505.01 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Steven DESCAMPS · 2 overall | Major | 2.12 | 6.97 | 5.35 | 2.61 | 9.69 | 483.55 | 95.8 | |
| 3 | Kurt ROGGHE · 3 overall | Major | 3.63 | 5.77 | 4.46 | 1.77 | 7.70 | 432.84 | 85.7 | |
| 4 | Franky Van Damme · 4 overall | Major | 2.21 | 4.61 | 3.73 | 0.56 | 6.34 | 319.00 | 63.2 | |
| 5 | Jurgen Bruneel · 5 overall | Major | 2.63 | 3.62 | 3.29 | 0.95 | 5.94 | 305.84 | 60.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Youriy Tokmarov | PCC Optics | 5.1176 | 14.46 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | 4.8303 | 15.32 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Olga Tokmakova | PCC Optics | 4.4062 | 18.61 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.49 |
| 4 | Guillaume 2 VAN MOORLEGHEM | Open | 4.3109 | 16.47 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.32 |
| 5 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 4.2873 | 17.96 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.88 |
| 6 | Guillaume Van Moorleghem | Open | 4.0921 | 15.64 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 76.25 |
| 7 | Geert VAN DEN BOSSCHE | Open | 4.0361 | 18.83 | 10 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.20 |
| 8 | Stefaan Scheerlinck | Open | 3.9216 | 14.28 | 5 · 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.07 |
| 9 | Brecht KETS | Standard | 3.7691 | 20.96 | 9 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Kurt ROGGHE | Standard | 3.6344 | 18.16 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 86.78 |
| 11 | Dirk 2 Bauwens | Open | 3.6114 | 19.66 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 67.29 |
| 12 | Jurgen Bruneel | Standard | 2.6287 | 27.77 | 9 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.77 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 8.9780 | 10.47 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Youriy Tokmarov | PCC Optics | 8.4428 | 10.66 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Stefaan Scheerlinck | Open | 8.0241 | 9.97 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.37 |
| 4 | Dirk 2 Bauwens | Open | 7.6329 | 11.66 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.02 |
| 5 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | 7.2757 | 12.37 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.04 |
| 6 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 6.9713 | 12.91 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Guillaume 2 VAN MOORLEGHEM | Open | 6.8908 | 11.90 | 8 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.75 |
| 8 | Brecht KETS | Standard | 6.0566 | 15.19 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.88 |
| 9 | Kurt ROGGHE | Standard | 5.7655 | 15.61 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.70 |
| 10 | Guillaume Van Moorleghem | Open | 5.6432 | 12.05 | 9 · 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.86 |
| 11 | Geert VAN DEN BOSSCHE | Open | 5.6266 | 15.64 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.67 |
| 12 | Franky Van Damme | Standard | 4.6053 | 15.20 | 8 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.06 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | 6.3622 | 19.49 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Dirk 2 Bauwens | Open | 6.2147 | 19.47 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.99 |
| 3 | Guillaume 2 VAN MOORLEGHEM | Open | 5.4209 | 22.69 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.77 |
| 4 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 5.3517 | 23.17 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Youriy Tokmarov | PCC Optics | 5.1573 | 22.88 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Stefaan Scheerlinck | Open | 5.1418 | 22.56 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.06 |
| 7 | Guillaume Van Moorleghem | Open | 4.9451 | 21.84 | 18 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.04 |
| 8 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 4.8980 | 24.50 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.08 |
| 9 | Brecht KETS | Standard | 4.8632 | 23.03 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 118.13 |
| 10 | Kurt ROGGHE | Standard | 4.4551 | 25.14 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.22 |
| 11 | Geert VAN DEN BOSSCHE | Open | 4.2098 | 28.03 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.02 |
| 12 | Franky Van Damme | Standard | 3.7337 | 28.39 | 16 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.70 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Youriy Tokmarov | PCC Optics | 4.9573 | 11.70 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Stefaan Scheerlinck | Open | 3.9269 | 14.77 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | 3.6036 | 14.43 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.06 |
| 4 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 3.3236 | 17.15 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.78 |
| 5 | Dirk 2 Bauwens | Open | 2.9874 | 19.08 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.65 |
| 6 | Brecht KETS | Standard | 2.9564 | 19.28 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Guillaume 2 VAN MOORLEGHEM | Open | 2.6173 | 22.16 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.99 |
| 8 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 2.6066 | 16.88 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.90 |
| 9 | Guillaume Van Moorleghem | Open | 2.1463 | 25.16 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.79 |
| 10 | Olga Tokmakova | PCC Optics | 1.9009 | 14.73 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 23.01 |
| 11 | Kurt ROGGHE | Standard | 1.7739 | 33.26 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.00 |
| 12 | Geert VAN DEN BOSSCHE | Open | 1.4682 | 36.78 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.43 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 30 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brecht KETS | Standard | 9.6904 | 14.86 | 26 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 9.6862 | 14.66 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.93 |
| 3 | Dirk 2 Bauwens | Open | 8.2333 | 17.49 | 26 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | 8.1835 | 16.13 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.09 |
| 5 | Kurt ROGGHE | Standard | 7.6965 | 18.19 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.14 |
| 6 | Stefaan Scheerlinck | Open | 7.5188 | 18.62 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.98 |
| 7 | Geert VAN DEN BOSSCHE | Open | 7.4486 | 17.99 | 18 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.70 |
| 8 | Guillaume 2 VAN MOORLEGHEM | Open | 7.3521 | 18.09 | 17 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.95 |
| 9 | Youriy Tokmarov | PCC Optics | 7.2495 | 18.76 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 10 | Guillaume Van Moorleghem | Open | 6.6142 | 19.05 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.50 |
| 11 | Franky Van Damme | Standard | 6.3395 | 19.56 | 17 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.13 |
| 12 | Jurgen Bruneel | Standard | 5.9355 | 23.25 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.88 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
More from PSCK
- Oct 2, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Oct 2, 2026 11 shooters
- Jul 17, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Jul 17, 2026 14 shooters
- Jun 11, 2026PSCK LVR 2026 53 shooters
- May 7, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun May 7, 2026 16 shooters
- Apr 10, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Apr 10, 2026 15 shooters
- Mar 12, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Mar 12, 2026 16 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0