Jun 10, 2018 · Level I
Aitto KaPrA IPSC Jun 10, 2018
Shooters
7
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
100
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu K | Classic | U | Major | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Vesa K | Production | U | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tommi I | Standard | U | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Markus A | Production | U | Minor | 236.70 | 2 |
| 3 | Jarmo K | Production | U | Minor | 221.68 | 3 |
| 4 | Mika I | Production | U | Minor | 115.94 | 4 |
| 5 | Teppo P | Production | U | Minor | 112.42 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu K · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.01 | 2.43 | 2.75 | 4.07 | 3.96 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa K · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.72 | 7.09 | 4.44 | 7.84 | 7.93 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Markus A · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.24 | 3.61 | 2.35 | 1.18 | 3.37 | 236.70 | 47.3 |
| 3 | Jarmo K · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.32 | 3.05 | 2.44 | 2.90 | 3.61 | 221.68 | 44.3 |
| 4 | Mika I · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.51 | 1.10 | 0.36 | 4.13 | 2.22 | 115.94 | 23.2 |
| 5 | Teppo P · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.42 | 2.07 | 0.47 | 2.61 | 3.07 | 112.42 | 22.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommi I · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.28 | 1.77 | 1.97 | 1.82 | 3.22 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa K | Production | 8.7218 | 6.65 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Markus A | Production | 5.2402 | 11.45 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.06 |
| 3 | Mika I | Production | 3.5113 | 13.67 | 6 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.18 |
| 4 | Hannu K | Classic | 3.0071 | 19.62 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Jarmo K | Production | 2.3151 | 17.71 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 18.58 |
| 6 | Tommi I | Standard | 2.2831 | 15.33 | 7 · 2 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Teppo P | Production | 0.4230 | 16.55 | 5 · 3 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 3.39 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 23 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa K | Production | 7.0896 | 13.40 | 15 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Markus A | Production | 3.6138 | 19.37 | 10 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.62 |
| 3 | Jarmo K | Production | 3.0468 | 33.15 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.42 |
| 4 | Hannu K | Classic | 2.4327 | 27.13 | 10 · 7 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Teppo P | Production | 2.0654 | 32.44 | 12 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 33.50 |
| 6 | Tommi I | Standard | 1.7739 | 37.77 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 7 | Mika I | Production | 1.1028 | 22.67 | 6 · 11 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 17.89 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 31 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa K | Production | 4.4436 | 27.68 | 19 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Hannu K | Classic | 2.7510 | 48.71 | 18 · 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Jarmo K | Production | 2.4399 | 58.61 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.11 |
| 4 | Markus A | Production | 2.3452 | 36.67 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 81.81 |
| 5 | Tommi I | Standard | 1.9696 | 66.51 | 20 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 6 | Teppo P | Production | 0.4653 | 73.07 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 3 | 16.23 |
| 7 | Mika I | Production | 0.3649 | 87.69 | 13 · 7 · 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 | 12.73 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa K | Production | 7.8431 | 5.10 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Mika I | Production | 4.1339 | 10.16 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.35 |
| 3 | Hannu K | Classic | 4.0682 | 7.62 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Jarmo K | Production | 2.9026 | 10.68 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 18.50 |
| 5 | Teppo P | Production | 2.6144 | 12.24 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 16.67 |
| 6 | Tommi I | Standard | 1.8182 | 19.80 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Markus A | Production | 1.1796 | 15.26 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 7.52 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 22 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa K | Production | 7.9317 | 9.96 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Hannu K | Classic | 3.9579 | 19.96 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Jarmo K | Production | 3.6101 | 27.70 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.07 |
| 4 | Markus A | Production | 3.3675 | 20.49 | 11 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.70 |
| 5 | Tommi I | Standard | 3.2235 | 27.92 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Teppo P | Production | 3.0738 | 29.28 | 12 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.63 |
| 7 | Mika I | Production | 2.2202 | 22.52 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 30.79 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from Kainuun Practical Ampujat Ry
- Jul 12, 2026Aittokoski Summer Open - Iron Sight SM 139 shooters
- Aug 10, 2025Aitto Run'n Gun 82 shooters
- Aug 3, 2024KaPrA/SuoRes Yksisarvinen 14 shooters
- Mar 6, 2024KaPrA Hiihtolomakisat 5 shooters
- Dec 30, 2023KaPrA &KajA Rakettikisat 10 shooters
- Oct 28, 2023KaPrA, Aittokoski, WinterOpen 4 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U7